2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Boys 18U Division 3
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=1ED09FA1-672F-4907-B185-3A7534B187E4&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : Fusion FC 01 - oh33333333-024 22  7  26  2  1 0
 A2 : Utah Surf Davis 01 DB13130333-017 9  14  21  0  3 2
 A4 : AYSO UNITED B01 - BK33103303-016 11  14  21  4  2 0
 A5 : L30 Atletico B0113333300-016 7  16  21  1  4 0
 A1 : Elite FC 01B Black03033303-015 6  8  14  5  0 0
 A9 : Utah Surf Davis 01 KG00300110-05 -6  16  10  0  4 1
 A7 : USA Elite 02/01B - DS00000100-01 -23  36  5  0  8 2
 A6 : Fusion FC 01 - sd0003000-3-00 -10  21  10  0  3 1
 A8 : SCSL CV Aztecas BE 01000010-30-0-2 -14  20  4  0  2 0

Bracket - Tuesday, August 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508689  Union MS  05:30 PM  3123 A4 vs A7AYSO UNITED B01 - BK 4 vs.USA Elite 02/01B - DS0
 508683  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4903 A5 vs A2L30 Atletico B01 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 01 DB1

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508671  Hyrum Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  7049 A8 vs A2SCSL CV Aztecas BE 01 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 01 DB6
 508659  Union MS  01:35 PM  3123 A4 vs A9AYSO UNITED B01 - BK 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 01 KG0
 508661  West Jordan Complex  04:30 PM  R A3 vs A1Fusion FC 01 - oh 2 vs.Elite FC 01B Black1

Bracket - Tuesday, August 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508692  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  R A3 vs A8Fusion FC 01 - oh 3 vs.SCSL CV Aztecas BE 010

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508663  Mills Park  10:30 AM  6028 A2 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 01 DB 3 vs.AYSO UNITED B01 - BK3
 508670  West Jordan Complex  12:30 PM  O A7 vs A3USA Elite 02/01B - DS 1 vs.Fusion FC 01 - oh5
 508660  Barlow Park  04:00 PM  4903 A5 vs A8L30 Atletico B01 6 vs.SCSL CV Aztecas BE 013

Bracket - Tuesday, September 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508691  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4903 A5 vs A6L30 Atletico B01 4 vs.Fusion FC 01 - sd1

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508665  Sand Hill Park Field  10:30 AM  2061 A1 vs A4Elite FC 01B Black 3 vs.AYSO UNITED B01 - BK0
 508668  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  R A6 vs A2Fusion FC 01 - sd 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 01 DB2
 508676  Mills Park  12:30 PM  6028 A9 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 01 KG 1 vs.Fusion FC 01 - oh3

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508672  Union MS  09:40 AM  3123 A4 vs A6AYSO UNITED B01 - BK 4 vs.Fusion FC 01 - sd0

Bracket - Monday, September 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508658  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  R A6 vs A7Fusion FC 01 - sd 4 vs.USA Elite 02/01B - DS1

Bracket - Thursday, September 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508669  Sand Hill Park Field  05:30 PM  2061 A1 vs A5Elite FC 01B Black 1 vs.L30 Atletico B012
 508679  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 A2 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 01 DB 1 vs.Fusion FC 01 - oh4
 508662  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  R A6 vs A9Fusion FC 01 - sd 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 01 KG3

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508673  Rosecrest  08:30 AM  2059 A7 vs A5USA Elite 02/01B - DS 0 vs.L30 Atletico B014
 508690  Mills Park  10:30 AM  6028 A2 vs A9Utah Surf Davis 01 DB 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 01 KG1
 508674  Hyrum Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  7049 A8 vs A4SCSL CV Aztecas BE 01 0 vs.AYSO UNITED B01 - BK5
 508675  West Jordan Complex  02:30 PM  R A6 vs A1Fusion FC 01 - sd 0 vs.Elite FC 01B Black1

Bracket - Wednesday, October 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508688  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  R A3 vs A6Fusion FC 01 - oh 7 vs.Fusion FC 01 - sd2

Bracket - Friday, October 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508681  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  R A3 vs A4Fusion FC 01 - oh 7 vs.AYSO UNITED B01 - BK0
 508678  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  P A7 vs A1USA Elite 02/01B - DS 0 vs.Elite FC 01B Black9

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508680  Hyrum Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  7049 A8 vs A6SCSL CV Aztecas BE 01 0F vs.Fusion FC 01 - sd
Forfeited Game
0
 508677  Mills Park  02:00 PM  6028 A9 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 01 KG 3 vs.L30 Atletico B014

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508667  Spence Eccles Complex  08:30 AM  2 A5 vs A3L30 Atletico B01 1 vs.Fusion FC 01 - oh2
 508682  Mills Park  10:30 AM  6028 A9 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 01 KG 2 vs.USA Elite 02/01B - DS2
 508684  Tooele High School  02:30 PM  4301 A1 vs A8Elite FC 01B Black 1 vs.SCSL CV Aztecas BE 010

Bracket - Tuesday, October 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508693  Sand Hill Park Field  05:30 PM  2061 A1 vs A2Elite FC 01B Black 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 01 DB4

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508685  Union MS  10:10 AM  3123 A4 vs A5AYSO UNITED B01 - BK 5 vs.L30 Atletico B011
 508687  Millcreek Jr High  10:30 AM  6026 A2 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 01 DB 8 vs.USA Elite 02/01B - DS1

Bracket - Monday, October 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508666  Mills Park  05:00 PM  6028 A8 vs A9SCSL CV Aztecas BE 01
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 01 KG0F

Bracket - Friday, November 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508664  Rosecrest  05:00 PM  2059 A7 vs A8USA Elite 02/01B - DS 0 vs.SCSL CV Aztecas BE 010

Bracket - Monday, November 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508686  Mills Park  04:30 PM  6028 A9 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 01 KG 0 vs.Elite FC 01B Black1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.