2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 12U South B (Spring)
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=1F6F1598-8AEC-481F-BFE7-E80ED6014518&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A9 : Northern Peaks - MH 06333333033-024 19  13  29  2  0 0
 A4 : PYSA United - BU12030333133-019 11  11  21  1  0 0
 A6 : 2006 Xolos PDP SPO333313010-017 10  19  26  2  0 0
 A2 : Northern Peaks Spartans - AH 06300331330-016 6  23  25  0  0 0
 A8 : Nebo United 06 - NB100303330-013 -2  23  20  0  0 0
 A1 : Utah Rangers FC 06 Blue033010031-011 -2  26  23  0  1 0
 A3 : Utah Surf 06 BW030031030-010 -5  28  19  1  0 0
 A7 : Utah Valley United Select White 06B (LS)003130003-010 -10  31  20  1  0 0
 A10 : UCSC Azzurri 06100000301-05 -13  34  18  0  0 0
 A5 : Utah Surf 06 MJ110000001-03 -14  29  14  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320139  IHC Fields  08:30 AM  5052 A1 vs A2Utah Rangers FC 06 Blue 1 vs.Northern Peaks Spartans - AH 064
 320097  Smooth Canyon  08:30 AM  5179 A5 vs A8Utah Surf 06 MJ 2 vs.Nebo United 06 - NB2
 320096  Smooth Canyon  01:00 PM  5179 A9 vs A4Northern Peaks - MH 06 3 vs.PYSA United - BU121

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320103  IHC Fields  10:30 AM  5052 A1 vs A3Utah Rangers FC 06 Blue 6 vs.Utah Surf 06 BW1
 320120  Centennial Park (south)  02:30 PM  5250 A8 vs A6Nebo United 06 - NB 0 vs.2006 Xolos PDP SPO3
 320102  Mountain Ridge Jr High  02:45 PM  5051 A10 vs A5UCSC Azzurri 06 4 vs.Utah Surf 06 MJ4
 320099  Smooth Canyon  03:45 PM  5179 A2 vs A4Northern Peaks Spartans - AH 06 1 vs.PYSA United - BU126

Bracket - Thursday, March 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320104  Centennial Park (south)  05:30 PM  5250 A8 vs A9Nebo United 06 - NB 1 vs.Northern Peaks - MH 063

Bracket - Monday, April 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320112  Centennial Park (south)  05:30 PM  5250 A8 vs A2Nebo United 06 - NB 4 vs.Northern Peaks Spartans - AH 062
 320095  Franklin Soccer Field  06:30 PM  5876 A6 vs A72006 Xolos PDP SPO 5 vs.Utah Valley United Select White 06B (LS)3

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320111  Geneva Elementary  08:30 AM  5314 A1 vs A5Utah Rangers FC 06 Blue 3 vs.Utah Surf 06 MJ2
 320109  Smooth Canyon  03:45 PM  5179 A9 vs A10Northern Peaks - MH 06 5 vs.UCSC Azzurri 062
 320110  Franklin Soccer Field  04:30 PM  5875 A6 vs A42006 Xolos PDP SPO 3 vs.PYSA United - BU121

Bracket - Monday, April 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320113  Vista Heights Jr. High  06:30 PM  5674 A3 vs A7Utah Surf 06 BW 5 vs.Utah Valley United Select White 06B (LS)1

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320115  Franklin Soccer Field  08:30 AM  5876 A6 vs A12006 Xolos PDP SPO 6 vs.Utah Rangers FC 06 Blue4
 320118  Lakeside Sports Complex  08:30 AM  5126 A7 vs A5Utah Valley United Select White 06B (LS) 2 vs.Utah Surf 06 MJ0
 320116  Mountain Ridge Jr High  11:00 AM  5051 A10 vs A2UCSC Azzurri 06 3 vs.Northern Peaks Spartans - AH 064
 320114  Centennial Park (south)  11:00 AM  5250 A8 vs A4Nebo United 06 - NB 1 vs.PYSA United - BU123
 320117  Smooth Canyon  12:00 PM  5179 A9 vs A3Northern Peaks - MH 06 6 vs.Utah Surf 06 BW0

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320122  Castle Valley  01:00 PM  5960 A4 vs A10PYSA United - BU12 4 vs.UCSC Azzurri 061
 320121  Deerfield Elementary  02:30 PM  5310 A5 vs A9Utah Surf 06 MJ 2 vs.Northern Peaks - MH 065
 320123  Lakeside Sports Complex  02:30 PM  5125 A7 vs A1Utah Valley United Select White 06B (LS) 4 vs.Utah Rangers FC 06 Blue4
 320119  Smooth Canyon  03:30 PM  5179 A2 vs A3Northern Peaks Spartans - AH 06 4 vs.Utah Surf 06 BW2

Bracket - Monday, April 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320106  Franklin Soccer Field  05:30 PM  5876 A6 vs A22006 Xolos PDP SPO 2 vs.Northern Peaks Spartans - AH 062
 320107  IHC Fields  06:00 PM  5052 A1 vs A4Utah Rangers FC 06 Blue 0 vs.PYSA United - BU122
 320105  Deerfield Elementary  06:00 PM  5310 A5 vs A3Utah Surf 06 MJ 0 vs.Utah Surf 06 BW3

Bracket - Tuesday, May 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320108  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5051 A10 vs A7UCSC Azzurri 06 1 vs.Utah Valley United Select White 06B (LS)3

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320124  Vista Heights Jr. High  12:30 PM  5674 A3 vs A4Utah Surf 06 BW 0 vs.PYSA United - BU120
 320127  Smooth Canyon  01:15 PM  5179 A9 vs A7Northern Peaks - MH 06 5 vs.Utah Valley United Select White 06B (LS)3
 320125  Mountain Ridge Jr High  01:30 PM  5051 A10 vs A6UCSC Azzurri 06 0 vs.2006 Xolos PDP SPO7
 320128  Geneva Elementary  02:30 PM  5313 A1 vs A8Utah Rangers FC 06 Blue 3 vs.Nebo United 06 - NB4
 320126  Smooth Canyon  03:45 PM  5179 A2 vs A5Northern Peaks Spartans - AH 06 7 vs.Utah Surf 06 MJ2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320098  Vista Heights Jr. High  06:00 PM  5672 A3 vs A10Utah Surf 06 BW 2 vs.UCSC Azzurri 063

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320132  Vista Heights Jr. High  11:45 AM  5674 A3 vs A6Utah Surf 06 BW 4 vs.2006 Xolos PDP SPO3
 320133  Mountain Ridge Jr High  01:30 PM  5051 A10 vs A8UCSC Azzurri 06 2 vs.Nebo United 06 - NB3
 320130  Smooth Canyon  01:30 PM  5179 A2 vs A7Northern Peaks Spartans - AH 06 6 vs.Utah Valley United Select White 06B (LS)1
 320129  Smooth Canyon  02:50 PM  5179 A9 vs A1Northern Peaks - MH 06 1 vs.Utah Rangers FC 06 Blue2
 320131  Castle Valley  04:00 PM  5960 A4 vs A5PYSA United - BU12 2 vs.Utah Surf 06 MJ1

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320134  Vista Heights Jr. High  09:00 AM  5674 A3 vs A8Utah Surf 06 BW 3 vs.Nebo United 06 - NB5
 320138  Geneva Elementary  09:30 AM  5314 A1 vs A10Utah Rangers FC 06 Blue 2 vs.UCSC Azzurri 062
 320136  Smooth Canyon  09:45 AM  5179 A5 vs A6Utah Surf 06 MJ 1 vs.2006 Xolos PDP SPO1
 320137  Smooth Canyon  12:45 PM  5179 A2 vs A9Northern Peaks Spartans - AH 06 0 vs.Northern Peaks - MH 062
 320135  Lakeside Sports Complex  02:30 PM  5125 A7 vs A4Utah Valley United Select White 06B (LS) 1 vs.PYSA United - BU124

Bracket - Monday, May 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320100  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5125 A7 vs A8Utah Valley United Select White 06B (LS) 2 vs.Nebo United 06 - NB1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320101  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5050 A9 vs A6Northern Peaks - MH 06 4 vs.2006 Xolos PDP SPO2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.