Team Schedules - Girls 15U Premier 2  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A7 : Forza FC 05 RP33              6 5  1  6  1  0 0
 A5 : USA Metro Premier 05G - AA31              4 4  1  5  1  0 0
 A9 : Impact RH2013             4 -3  7  4  0  0 0
 A1 : 7 Elite Academy 05G3               3 4  0  4  1  0 0
 A6 : Utah Surf 05 SB0030            3 -3  10  7  0  0 0
 A3 : Avalanche 05 Black CV11              2 0  3  3  0  0 0
 A2 : Wasatch SC 05G - KT1               1 0  2  2  0  0 0
 A4 : 7 Elite Academy 05G Red10              1 -4  5  1  0  0 0
 A8 : Blue Knights Premier Girls 05 (MV)0               0 -3  4  1  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153736  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  10:30 AM  East A5 vs A6USA Metro Premier 05G - AA 4 vs.Utah Surf 05 SB0

Bracket - Thursday, October 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153729  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3005 A9 vs A7Impact RH2 0 vs.Forza FC 05 RP4

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153704  RAC  09:00 AM  13 A4 vs A97 Elite Academy 05G Red 1 vs.Impact RH21
 153705  RAC  11:00 AM  7 A6 vs A7Utah Surf 05 SB 1 vs.Forza FC 05 RP2
 153713  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  02:30 PM  East A5 vs A3USA Metro Premier 05G - AA 1 vs.Avalanche 05 Black CV1

Bracket - Monday, October 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153723  RAC  05:30 PM  5 A8 vs A6Blue Knights Premier Girls 05 (MV) 1 vs.Utah Surf 05 SB4

Bracket - Tuesday, October 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153712  RAC  05:30 PM  5 A1 vs A47 Elite Academy 05G 4 vs.7 Elite Academy 05G Red0
 153708  RAC  07:30 PM  6 A6 vs A9Utah Surf 05 SB 2 vs.Impact RH23

Bracket - Monday, October 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153725  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A2 vs A3Wasatch SC 05G - KT 2 vs.Avalanche 05 Black CV2

Bracket - Tuesday, October 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153709  Centerville Jr. High  05:30 PM  6008 A7 vs A8Forza FC 05 RP   vs.Blue Knights Premier Girls 05 (MV) 
 153726  Fairmont Park  05:30 PM  1044 A9 vs A5Impact RH2   vs.USA Metro Premier 05G - AA 

Bracket - Thursday, October 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153737  Westvale Elementary  05:00 PM  4540 A4 vs A77 Elite Academy 05G Red   vs.Forza FC 05 RP 
 153718  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  05:30 PM  3069 A8 vs A2Blue Knights Premier Girls 05 (MV)   vs.Wasatch SC 05G - KT 

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153706  Westvale Elementary  10:00 AM  4540 A1 vs A27 Elite Academy 05G   vs.Wasatch SC 05G - KT 
 153738  Cedar Ridge ES  02:30 PM  7009 A3 vs A8Avalanche 05 Black CV   vs.Blue Knights Premier Girls 05 (MV) 
 153731  Westvale Elementary  02:30 PM  4540 A4 vs A57 Elite Academy 05G Red   vs.USA Metro Premier 05G - AA 

Bracket - Tuesday, October 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153714  RSL Academy Fields  06:00 PM  4632 A8 vs A9Blue Knights Premier Girls 05 (MV)   vs.Impact RH2 

Bracket - Wednesday, October 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153719  Fairmont Park  05:00 PM  1044 A9 vs A3Impact RH2   vs.Avalanche 05 Black CV 
 153707  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A2 vs A4Wasatch SC 05G - KT   vs.7 Elite Academy 05G Red 
 153724  Centerville Jr. High  05:30 PM  6008 A7 vs A1Forza FC 05 RP   vs.7 Elite Academy 05G 

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153715  Westvale Elementary  12:30 PM  4540 A1 vs A57 Elite Academy 05G   vs.USA Metro Premier 05G - AA 
 153721  Storm Mountain  01:30 PM  3094 A8 vs A4Blue Knights Premier Girls 05 (MV)   vs.7 Elite Academy 05G Red 
 153717  Centerville Jr. High  02:30 PM  6008 A7 vs A3Forza FC 05 RP   vs.Avalanche 05 Black CV 

Bracket - Monday, November 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153710  Cedar Ridge ES  03:45 PM  7009 A3 vs A1Avalanche 05 Black CV   vs.7 Elite Academy 05G 
 153716  Westvale Elementary  04:00 PM  4540 A4 vs A67 Elite Academy 05G Red   vs.Utah Surf 05 SB 

Bracket - Wednesday, November 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153722  Woods Cross High School  05:30 PM  6054 A7 vs A5Forza FC 05 RP   vs.USA Metro Premier 05G - AA 

Bracket - Thursday, November 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153728  RSL Academy Fields  06:00 PM  4632 A1 vs A87 Elite Academy 05G   vs.Blue Knights Premier Girls 05 (MV) 

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153727  Cedar Ridge ES  01:00 PM  7009 A3 vs A4Avalanche 05 Black CV   vs.7 Elite Academy 05G Red 
 153730  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  01:00 PM  East A5 vs A2USA Metro Premier 05G - AA   vs.Wasatch SC 05G - KT 

Bracket - Tuesday, November 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153733  Fairmont Park  04:30 PM  1044 A9 vs A1Impact RH2   vs.7 Elite Academy 05G 

Bracket - Sunday, December 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153703  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A8USA Metro Premier 05G - AA   vs.Blue Knights Premier Girls 05 (MV) 
 153711  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A2Utah Surf 05 SB   vs.Wasatch SC 05G - KT 
 153732  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A7Wasatch SC 05G - KT   vs.Forza FC 05 RP 
 153735  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A9Wasatch SC 05G - KT   vs.Impact RH2 
 153734  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A6Avalanche 05 Black CV   vs.Utah Surf 05 SB 
 153720  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A1Utah Surf 05 SB   vs.7 Elite Academy 05G