2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 03 Boys South A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=1FBEC223-181A-4143-BE05-64C8824A3EC8&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : Utah Surf 03 BW133133333-023 16  13  28  2  0 0
 A2 : Shooters SC 03 Premier (JS)313313330-020 11  10  20  0  2 1
 A8 : Xtreme Avengers 03133310303-017 8  11  19  2  0 0
 A7 : Utah Olympia FC - BU14 2003 Premier303330300-015 11  14  23  3  5 0
 A3 : Arsenal AR 03113030130-012 -4  19  13  0  3 0
 A9 : Utah Storm 03 - Taylor301310300-011 -5  21  16  1  1 0
 A4 : La Roca S-CB100003303-010 -11  22  9  1  5 0
 A1 : HVSC Storm B03 Black300000033-09 -7  25  17  0  4 2
 A6 : Utah Valley United - 03B Jorgensen103003000-07 -2  24  21  0  2 0
 A10 : Forza FC South 03 JA000130000-04 -17  26  9  1  3 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662816  Olympic Park  12:30 PM  West A3 vs A4Arsenal AR 03 0 vs.La Roca S-CB0

Bracket - Wednesday, March 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662819  Olympic Park  06:00 PM  East A3 vs A6Arsenal AR 03 3 vs.Utah Valley United - 03B Jorgensen3

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662782  Timberline Jr. High  08:30 AM  1 A4 vs A9La Roca S-CB 0 vs.Utah Storm 03 - Taylor3
 662783  Lakeside Sports Complex  08:30 AM  5128 A6 vs A7Utah Valley United - 03B Jorgensen 3 vs.Utah Olympia FC - BU14 2003 Premier6
 662786  West Lake High School  12:00 PM  5031 A5 vs A8Utah Surf 03 BW 1 vs.Xtreme Avengers 031
 662784  North Lake Park  12:30 PM  #3 A3 vs A10Arsenal AR 03 2 vs.Forza FC South 03 JA1

Bracket - Wednesday, March 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662812  Meadow Elementary  05:30 PM  5707 A10 vs A6Forza FC South 03 JA 1 vs.Utah Valley United - 03B Jorgensen5
 662790  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5006 A8 vs A7Xtreme Avengers 03 2 vs.Utah Olympia FC - BU14 2003 Premier1
 662789  G Hillman Recreation Complex  07:15 PM  5670 A2 vs A4Shooters SC 03 Premier (JS) 5 vs.La Roca S-CB1

Bracket - Tuesday, April 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662802  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5128 A6 vs A1Utah Valley United - 03B Jorgensen 2 vs.HVSC Storm B03 Black3
 662800  North Lake Park  06:00 PM  #3 A3 vs A7Arsenal AR 03 0 vs.Utah Olympia FC - BU14 2003 Premier5
 662804  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  3 A4 vs A8La Roca S-CB 2 vs.Xtreme Avengers 034

Bracket - Wednesday, April 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662793  Rocky Mtn. Middle  06:00 PM  5077 A7 vs A10Utah Olympia FC - BU14 2003 Premier 3 vs.Forza FC South 03 JA0
 662796  Aspen Elementary  06:00 PM  5006 A8 vs A9Xtreme Avengers 03 4 vs.Utah Storm 03 - Taylor0

Bracket - Tuesday, April 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662811  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:00 PM  5076 A7 vs A1Utah Olympia FC - BU14 2003 Premier 3 vs.HVSC Storm B03 Black1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662801  Aspen Elementary  06:00 PM  5006 A8 vs A2Xtreme Avengers 03 1 vs.Shooters SC 03 Premier (JS)1
 662797  Mapleton Elementary  06:00 PM  5038 A9 vs A10Utah Storm 03 - Taylor 1 vs.Forza FC South 03 JA1

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662788  Rocky Mtn. Middle  09:30 AM  5077 A1 vs A3HVSC Storm B03 Black 1 vs.Arsenal AR 035
 662792  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  5128 A6 vs A2Utah Valley United - 03B Jorgensen 1 vs.Shooters SC 03 Premier (JS)2
 662805  Rocky Mtn. Middle  11:00 AM  5077 A7 vs A5Utah Olympia FC - BU14 2003 Premier 3 vs.Utah Surf 03 BW4
 662810  Meadow Elementary  06:00 PM  5706 A10 vs A4Forza FC South 03 JA 2 vs.La Roca S-CB0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662806  Mapleton Elementary  06:05 PM  5038 A9 vs A3Utah Storm 03 - Taylor 4 vs.Arsenal AR 032

Bracket - Thursday, April 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662785  Rocky Mtn. Middle  06:00 PM  5077 A1 vs A2HVSC Storm B03 Black 1 vs.Shooters SC 03 Premier (JS)4

Bracket - Friday, April 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662791  Vista Heights Jr. High  05:30 PM  5672 A5 vs A10Utah Surf 03 BW 5 vs.Forza FC South 03 JA2

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662809  Bamburger Park  08:30 AM  5881 A8 vs A6Xtreme Avengers 03 1 vs.Utah Valley United - 03B Jorgensen3
 662808  G Hillman Recreation Complex  11:00 AM  5670 A2 vs A3Shooters SC 03 Premier (JS) 0 vs.Arsenal AR 030
 662807  West Lake High School  12:00 PM  5031 A5 vs A9Utah Surf 03 BW 2 vs.Utah Storm 03 - Taylor2
 662794  Timberline Jr. High  05:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1La Roca S-CB 2 vs.HVSC Storm B03 Black1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662818  Meadow Elementary  05:30 PM  5706 A10 vs A8Forza FC South 03 JA 0 vs.Xtreme Avengers 032
 662799  South Field Park  06:00 PM  5084 A1 vs A5HVSC Storm B03 Black 2 vs.Utah Surf 03 BW4
 662813  Rocky Mtn. Middle  06:00 PM  5077 A7 vs A9Utah Olympia FC - BU14 2003 Premier 4 vs.Utah Storm 03 - Taylor0

Bracket - Friday, May 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662823  North Lake Park  06:00 PM  #3 A3 vs A8Arsenal AR 03 2 vs.Xtreme Avengers 031

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662798  Lakeside Sports Complex  04:30 PM  5128 A6 vs A4Utah Valley United - 03B Jorgensen 1 vs.La Roca S-CB2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662795  West Lake High School  05:30 PM  5031 A5 vs A3Utah Surf 03 BW 4 vs.Arsenal AR 030
 662815  Rocky Mtn. Middle  06:00 PM  5077 A1 vs A8HVSC Storm B03 Black 1 vs.Xtreme Avengers 033
 662803  Meadow Elementary  06:00 PM  5706 A10 vs A2Forza FC South 03 JA 1 vs.Shooters SC 03 Premier (JS)3

Bracket - Thursday, May 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662787  Ira Allen Field  06:30 PM  5032 A9 vs A6Utah Storm 03 - Taylor 3 vs.Utah Valley United - 03B Jorgensen2

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662820  Timberline Jr. High  08:30 AM  1 A4 vs A5La Roca S-CB 0 vs.Utah Surf 03 BW6
 662821  Spanish Fork Sports Park  04:00 PM  5665 A2 vs A7Shooters SC 03 Premier (JS) 2 vs.Utah Olympia FC - BU14 2003 Premier1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662822  Vista Heights Jr. High  05:30 PM  5672 A5 vs A6Utah Surf 03 BW 3 vs.Utah Valley United - 03B Jorgensen2
 662817  Mapleton Jr High  06:00 PM  5037 A9 vs A1Utah Storm 03 - Taylor 1 vs.HVSC Storm B03 Black3

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662826  Rocky Mtn. Middle  12:30 PM  5077 A1 vs A10HVSC Storm B03 Black 5 vs.Forza FC South 03 JA1
 662825  Timberline Jr. High  02:30 PM  1 A4 vs A7La Roca S-CB 2 vs.Utah Olympia FC - BU14 2003 Premier0
 662824  Spanish Fork Sports Park  03:30 PM  5665 A2 vs A9Shooters SC 03 Premier (JS) 3 vs.Utah Storm 03 - Taylor2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662814  West Lake High School  06:00 PM  5031 A2 vs A5Shooters SC 03 Premier (JS) 1 vs.Utah Surf 03 BW2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.