Team Schedules - U6 Lehi 4 Co-Ed  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 1


Group -- 1
658 : U6 L - Axelgard, Frederick
659 : U6 L - McFarlane, Joseph
660 : U6 L - Romero, David
661 : U6 L - Fellows, Tyler
662 : U6 L - Steadman, Ann
663 : U6 L - Johnson, Brett

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 247568  Eaglecrest Elementary  09:00 AM  5713 661 vs 663U6 L - Fellows, Tylervs.U6 L - Johnson, Brett
 247569  Eaglecrest Elementary  10:15 AM  5713 658 vs 660U6 L - Axelgard, Frederickvs.U6 L - Romero, David
 247570  Eaglecrest Elementary  11:30 AM  5713 662 vs 659U6 L - Steadman, Annvs.U6 L - McFarlane, Joseph

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 247571  Eaglecrest Elementary  09:00 AM  5713 659 vs 660U6 L - McFarlane, Josephvs.U6 L - Romero, David
 247572  Eaglecrest Elementary  10:15 AM  5713 663 vs 658U6 L - Johnson, Brettvs.U6 L - Axelgard, Frederick
 247573  Eaglecrest Elementary  12:00 PM  5713 662 vs 661U6 L - Steadman, Annvs.U6 L - Fellows, Tyler

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 247576  Eaglecrest Elementary  09:00 AM  5713 660 vs 662U6 L - Romero, Davidvs.U6 L - Steadman, Ann
 247575  Eaglecrest Elementary  10:15 AM  5713 659 vs 663U6 L - McFarlane, Josephvs.U6 L - Johnson, Brett
 247574  Eaglecrest Elementary  11:30 AM  5713 661 vs 658U6 L - Fellows, Tylervs.U6 L - Axelgard, Frederick

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 247577  Eaglecrest Elementary  09:00 AM  5713 662 vs 659U6 L - Steadman, Annvs.U6 L - McFarlane, Joseph
 247578  Eaglecrest Elementary  10:15 AM  5713 663 vs 661U6 L - Johnson, Brettvs.U6 L - Fellows, Tyler
 247579  Eaglecrest Elementary  11:30 AM  5713 658 vs 660U6 L - Axelgard, Frederickvs.U6 L - Romero, David

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 247580  Eaglecrest Elementary  08:00 AM  5713 663 vs 660U6 L - Johnson, Brettvs.U6 L - Romero, David
 247582  Eaglecrest Elementary  09:00 AM  5713 659 vs 661U6 L - McFarlane, Josephvs.U6 L - Fellows, Tyler
 247581  Eaglecrest Elementary  12:30 PM  5713 658 vs 662U6 L - Axelgard, Frederickvs.U6 L - Steadman, Ann

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 247583  Eaglecrest Elementary  09:00 AM  5713 661 vs 660U6 L - Fellows, Tylervs.U6 L - Romero, David
 247584  Eaglecrest Elementary  10:15 AM  5713 658 vs 659U6 L - Axelgard, Frederickvs.U6 L - McFarlane, Joseph
 247585  Eaglecrest Elementary  11:30 AM  5713 662 vs 663U6 L - Steadman, Annvs.U6 L - Johnson, Brett

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 247586  Eaglecrest Elementary  09:00 AM  5713 663 vs 658U6 L - Johnson, Brettvs.U6 L - Axelgard, Frederick
 247588  Eaglecrest Elementary  11:30 AM  5713 662 vs 661U6 L - Steadman, Annvs.U6 L - Fellows, Tyler
 247587  Eaglecrest Elementary  12:45 PM  5713 660 vs 659U6 L - Romero, Davidvs.U6 L - McFarlane, Joseph






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.