Team Schedules - Girls 11U North C
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
797294 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4124 | SWAT CRUSH - 10G - MS (L30) | 2 | vs. | Wasatch SC 10G - MG | 12 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
797317 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4124 | SWAT CRUSH - 10G - MS (L30) | 0 | vs. | Avalanche 10 White DW | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
797295 | Legacy Events Center | 2024 | Metasport FC 10G - CH2 ( L30 ) | 2 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 10 SV | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
797296 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4124 | Vipers FC - G10 BN2 (L30) | 1 | vs. | Ogden Soccer - GU11- OG | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
797302 | Millcreek Jr High | 6025 | Utah Surf Davis 10 SV | 4 | vs. | Metasport FC 10G - CH2 ( L30 ) | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
797299 | Angel Street Complex | 3 | Wasatch SC 10G - MG | 1 | vs. | Avalanche 10 White DW | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
797315 | Legacy Events Center | 2024 | Metasport FC 10G - CH2 ( L30 ) | 2 | vs. | Ogden Soccer - GU11- OG | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
797298 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4124 | Vipers FC - G10 BN2 (L30) | 0 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 10 SV | 4 | ||
797300 | Bountiful Jr. High | 6004 | Avalanche 10 White DW | 5 | vs. | SWAT CRUSH - 10G - MS (L30) | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
797297 | Grandview Park | 4045 | Ogden Soccer - GU11- OG | 3 | vs. | Metasport FC 10G - CH2 ( L30 ) | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
797320 | Bountiful Jr. High | 6003 | Avalanche 10 White DW | 8 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 10 SV | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
797306 | Angel Street Complex | 3 | Wasatch SC 10G - MG | 5 | vs. | Vipers FC - G10 BN2 (L30) | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
797313 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4124 | SWAT CRUSH - 10G - MS (L30) | 2 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 10 SV | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
797304 | Grandview Park | 4045 | Ogden Soccer - GU11- OG | 4 | vs. | SWAT CRUSH - 10G - MS (L30) | 3 | ||
797312 | Millcreek Jr High | 6025 | Utah Surf Davis 10 SV | 2 | vs. | Vipers FC - G10 BN2 (L30) | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
797321 | Grandview Park | 4045 | Ogden Soccer - GU11- OG | 3 | vs. | Wasatch SC 10G - MG | 0 | ||
797305 | Legacy Events Center | 2024 | Metasport FC 10G - CH2 ( L30 ) | 3 | vs. | Avalanche 10 White DW | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
797301 | Bountiful Jr. High | 6004 | Avalanche 10 White DW | 0 | vs. | Wasatch SC 10G - MG | 2 | ||
797307 | Millcreek Jr High | 6025 | Utah Surf Davis 10 SV | 0 | vs. | Ogden Soccer - GU11- OG | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
797318 | Legacy Events Center | 2024 | Metasport FC 10G - CH2 ( L30 ) | 1 | vs. | Vipers FC - G10 BN2 (L30) | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
797316 | Millcreek Jr High | 6025 | Utah Surf Davis 10 SV | 2 | vs. | Wasatch SC 10G - MG | 3 | ||
797314 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4124 | Vipers FC - G10 BN2 (L30) | 0 | vs. | Avalanche 10 White DW | 8 | ||
797319 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4124 | SWAT CRUSH - 10G - MS (L30) | 2 | vs. | Metasport FC 10G - CH2 ( L30 ) | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
797311 | Angel Street Complex | 3 | Wasatch SC 10G - MG | 7 | vs. | SWAT CRUSH - 10G - MS (L30) | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
797303 | Grandview Park | 4045 | Ogden Soccer - GU11- OG | 5 | vs. | Vipers FC - G10 BN2 (L30) | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
797310 | Bountiful Jr. High | 6004 | Avalanche 10 White DW | 1 | vs. | Ogden Soccer - GU11- OG | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
797309 | Legacy Events Center | 2024 | Wasatch SC 10G - MG | 4 | vs. | Metasport FC 10G - CH2 ( L30 ) | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
797308 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4124 | Vipers FC - G10 BN2 (L30) | 0 | vs. | SWAT CRUSH - 10G - MS (L30) | 1 |