Team Schedules - Boys Under 10 Div 1  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Group -- A
A1 : BU10D1T01-NW Orem/Lindon
A2 : BU10D1T02-Bonneville
A3 : BU10D1T03-Cascade
A4 : BU10D1T04- Cherry Hill/Hillcrest
A5 : BU10D1T05 - Foothill
A6 : BU10D1T06 - Sharon/Orchard

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 196301  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  11 A1 vs A2BU10D1T01-NW Orem/Lindonvs.BU10D1T02-Bonneville
 196302  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  13 A3 vs A6BU10D1T03-Cascadevs.BU10D1T06 - Sharon/Orchard
 196303  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  09 A4 vs A5BU10D1T04- Cherry Hill/Hillcrestvs.BU10D1T05 - Foothill

Bracket - Wednesday, August 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 196304  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:00 PM  11 A1 vs A3BU10D1T01-NW Orem/Lindonvs.BU10D1T03-Cascade
 196305  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:00 PM  08 A2 vs A4BU10D1T02-Bonnevillevs.BU10D1T04- Cherry Hill/Hillcrest
 196306  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:00 PM  09 A5 vs A6BU10D1T05 - Foothillvs.BU10D1T06 - Sharon/Orchard

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 196307  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  11 A4 vs A1BU10D1T04- Cherry Hill/Hillcrestvs.BU10D1T01-NW Orem/Lindon
 196309  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  09 A5 vs A3BU10D1T05 - Foothillvs.BU10D1T03-Cascade
 196308  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  13 A6 vs A2BU10D1T06 - Sharon/Orchardvs.BU10D1T02-Bonneville

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 196313  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  11 A3 vs A4BU10D1T03-Cascadevs.BU10D1T04- Cherry Hill/Hillcrest
 196314  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  13 A5 vs A2BU10D1T05 - Foothillvs.BU10D1T02-Bonneville
 196315  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  09 A6 vs A1BU10D1T06 - Sharon/Orchardvs.BU10D1T01-NW Orem/Lindon

Bracket - Thursday, September 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 196312  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:00 PM  09 A1 vs A5BU10D1T01-NW Orem/Lindonvs.BU10D1T05 - Foothill
 196310  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:00 PM  11 A2 vs A3BU10D1T02-Bonnevillevs.BU10D1T03-Cascade
 196311  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:00 PM  08 A4 vs A6BU10D1T04- Cherry Hill/Hillcrestvs.BU10D1T06 - Sharon/Orchard

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 196316  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  11 A2 vs A1BU10D1T02-Bonnevillevs.BU10D1T01-NW Orem/Lindon
 196318  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  09 A5 vs A4BU10D1T05 - Foothillvs.BU10D1T04- Cherry Hill/Hillcrest
 196317  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  13 A6 vs A3BU10D1T06 - Sharon/Orchardvs.BU10D1T03-Cascade

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 196319  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  11 A3 vs A1BU10D1T03-Cascadevs.BU10D1T01-NW Orem/Lindon
 196320  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  13 A4 vs A2BU10D1T04- Cherry Hill/Hillcrestvs.BU10D1T02-Bonneville
 196321  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  09 A6 vs A5BU10D1T06 - Sharon/Orchardvs.BU10D1T05 - Foothill

Bracket - Wednesday, October 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 196322  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:00 PM  11 A1 vs A4BU10D1T01-NW Orem/Lindonvs.BU10D1T04- Cherry Hill/Hillcrest
 196323  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:00 PM  13 A2 vs A6BU10D1T02-Bonnevillevs.BU10D1T06 - Sharon/Orchard
 196324  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:00 PM  09 A3 vs A5BU10D1T03-Cascadevs.BU10D1T05 - Foothill






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.