Team Schedules - Girls 14U Metro A
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Impact 06 MA2333033330324 11  16  22  6  0 0
 A1 : AYSO UNITED SLC G06 - AD303333033324 22  7  27  4  0 0
 A4 : AJAX UTAH FC-G06-A1333030130319 16  15  29  2  0 0
 A3 : Utah Glory G06 Red WS030303310013 -1  20  19  3  1 0
 A5 : Impact 06 MA300030001138 -9  23  12  1  0 0
 A6 : Park City SC G06 White00000000000 -39  64  3  0  1 0

Bracket - Monday, August 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148826  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3003 A5 vs A1Impact 06 MA3 0 vs.AYSO UNITED SLC G06 - AD3

Bracket - Wednesday, August 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148823  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3005 A2 vs A6Impact 06 MA2 6 vs.Park City SC G06 White0

Bracket - Thursday, August 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148831  Galena Hills Park  05:30 PM  3048 A4 vs A3AJAX UTAH FC-G06-A1 4 vs.Utah Glory G06 Red WS1

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148804  Skye Park  08:30 AM  3062 A3 vs A6Utah Glory G06 Red WS 3 vs.Park City SC G06 White0
 148802  Butler M.S.  05:00 PM  SoWe A1 vs A2AYSO UNITED SLC G06 - AD 0 vs.Impact 06 MA21

Bracket - Monday, August 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148803  Galena Hills Park  05:30 PM  3048 A4 vs A5AJAX UTAH FC-G06-A1 5 vs.Impact 06 MA30

Bracket - Wednesday, August 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148830  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3003 A5 vs A2Impact 06 MA3 0 vs.Impact 06 MA22

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148805  Bonneville Jr. High  12:30 PM  3005 A2 vs A4Impact 06 MA2 1 vs.AJAX UTAH FC-G06-A14
 148806  Bonneville Jr. High  04:30 PM  3005 A5 vs A6Impact 06 MA3 5 vs.Park City SC G06 White1
 148807  Union MS  06:45 PM  3123 A1 vs A3AYSO UNITED SLC G06 - AD 4 vs.Utah Glory G06 Red WS0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148809  Smith Fields  10:30 AM  3060 A4 vs A1AJAX UTAH FC-G06-A1 2 vs.AYSO UNITED SLC G06 - AD6
 148808  Park City Sports Complex  10:30 AM  1122 A6 vs A2Park City SC G06 White 0 vs.Impact 06 MA27
 148810  Bonneville Jr. High  12:30 PM  3003 A5 vs A3Impact 06 MA3 0 vs.Utah Glory G06 Red WS3

Bracket - Friday, September 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148813  Park City Sports Complex  05:30 PM  1121 A6 vs A4Park City SC G06 White 1 vs.AJAX UTAH FC-G06-A15

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148812  Bonneville Jr. High  08:30 AM  3005 A2 vs A3Impact 06 MA2 2 vs.Utah Glory G06 Red WS1
 148811  Union MS  05:00 PM  3124 A1 vs A5AYSO UNITED SLC G06 - AD 2 vs.Impact 06 MA31

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148814  Park City Sports Complex  10:30 AM  1122 A6 vs A1Park City SC G06 White 0 vs.AYSO UNITED SLC G06 - AD6
 148815  Bonneville Jr. High  12:30 PM  3005 A2 vs A5Impact 06 MA2 4 vs.Impact 06 MA30
 148816  Skye Park  12:30 PM  3062 A3 vs A4Utah Glory G06 Red WS 2 vs.AJAX UTAH FC-G06-A11

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148817  Bonneville Jr. High  12:30 PM  3005 A2 vs A1Impact 06 MA2 1 vs.AYSO UNITED SLC G06 - AD0
 148819  Park City Sports Complex  12:30 PM  1122 A6 vs A3Park City SC G06 White 0 vs.Utah Glory G06 Red WS10
 148818  Bonneville Jr. High  02:30 PM  3005 A5 vs A4Impact 06 MA3 1 vs.AJAX UTAH FC-G06-A11

Bracket - Thursday, October 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148820  Smith Fields  05:30 PM  3060 A4 vs A2AJAX UTAH FC-G06-A1 9 vs.Impact 06 MA20

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148829  Butler M.S.  03:30 PM  SoEa A1 vs A6AYSO UNITED SLC G06 - AD 8 vs.Park City SC G06 White0
 148825  Skye Park  04:30 PM  3062 A3 vs A5Utah Glory G06 Red WS 2 vs.Impact 06 MA32

Bracket - Wednesday, October 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148822  Skye Park  05:30 PM  3062 A3 vs A1Utah Glory G06 Red WS 1 vs.AYSO UNITED SLC G06 - AD4

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148821  Park City Sports Complex  10:30 AM  1123 A6 vs A5Park City SC G06 White 0 vs.Impact 06 MA37
 148824  Butler M.S.  05:00 PM  SoEa A1 vs A4AYSO UNITED SLC G06 - AD 2 vs.AJAX UTAH FC-G06-A11

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148828  Smith Fields  10:30 AM  3060 A4 vs A6AJAX UTAH FC-G06-A1 7 vs.Park City SC G06 White1
 148827  Skye Park  12:30 PM  3062 A3 vs A2Utah Glory G06 Red WS 2 vs.Impact 06 MA23