2018 Fall SU IRL
Team Schedules - 09 Boys Gold
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=2489DE50-06BE-489E-8C69-2CA42BAEEDD2&tournamentguid=9BAF11D9-B9F9-47B9-9579-B7BE14D3B4B0&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
 A1 : 7 Elite Academy 09B South333031333325 20  18  34  2 
 A2 : CCFC B09 White SN333300331322 18  16  28  1 
 A3 : Rage FC B09 SV033310331118 12  22  28  1 
 A6 : Heat FC 09G HY000300333113 -5  21  16  2 
 A4 : 7 Elite Academy 09B South Red01000300004 -23  40  13  0 
 A5 : Heat FC 09B TS10300000004 -22  49  19  0 

Bracket - Saturday, August 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 552469  CMS  08:15 AM  1 A2 vs A4CCFC B09 White SN 4 vs.7 Elite Academy 09B South Red1

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 552477  Sullivan  10:45 AM  4A A6 vs A1Heat FC 09G HY 0 vs.7 Elite Academy 09B South3
 552467  Little Valley Park  11:45 AM  2A A4 vs A57 Elite Academy 09B South Red 3 vs.Heat FC 09B TS3
 552474  CMS  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3CCFC B09 White SN 2 vs.Rage FC B09 SV1

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 552479  CMS  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5CCFC B09 White SN 10 vs.Heat FC 09B TS1
 552472  Sullivan  10:10 AM  4A A4 vs A17 Elite Academy 09B South Red 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 09B South4
 552465  Centennial Park SG  10:20 AM  2 A3 vs A6Rage FC B09 SV 3 vs.Heat FC 09G HY2
 552492  Centennial Park SG  02:30 PM  2 A1 vs A67 Elite Academy 09B South 4 vs.Heat FC 09G HY1

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 552481  CMS  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1CCFC B09 White SN 5 vs.7 Elite Academy 09B South1

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 552488  CMS  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6CCFC B09 White SN 1 vs.Heat FC 09G HY2
 552478  Little Valley Park  10:20 AM  2A A3 vs A4Rage FC B09 SV 7 vs.7 Elite Academy 09B South Red1

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 552493  Little Valley Park  11:30 AM  2A A4 vs A37 Elite Academy 09B South Red 0 vs.Rage FC B09 SV3
 552466  Sullivan  01:40 PM  2A A1 vs A27 Elite Academy 09B South 3 vs.CCFC B09 White SN0
 552468  Sullivan  02:50 PM  2A A5 vs A6Heat FC 09B TS 4 vs.Heat FC 09G HY3
 552494  Little Valley Park  07:15 PM  2A A5 vs A2Heat FC 09B TS 1 vs.CCFC B09 White SN5

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 552470  Sullivan  11:30 AM  2A A1 vs A37 Elite Academy 09B South 6 vs.Rage FC B09 SV6
 552482  Sullivan  12:40 PM  2A A5 vs A4Heat FC 09B TS 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 09B South Red2
 552473  Hurricane Inter  05:00 PM  2 A6 vs A2Heat FC 09G HY 0 vs.CCFC B09 White SN3

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 552485  Centennial Park SG  12:40 PM  2 A3 vs A1Rage FC B09 SV 2 vs.7 Elite Academy 09B South3

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 552471  Sullivan  10:20 AM  2A A5 vs A3Heat FC 09B TS 3 vs.Rage FC B09 SV8
 552487  Sullivan  11:30 AM  2A A1 vs A47 Elite Academy 09B South 7 vs.7 Elite Academy 09B South Red1
 552475  Sullivan  05:00 PM  2A A6 vs A4Heat FC 09G HY 3 vs.7 Elite Academy 09B South Red0

Bracket - Tuesday, October 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 552486  Centennial Park SG  05:15 PM  2 A3 vs A5Rage FC B09 SV 4 vs.Heat FC 09B TS2

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 552490  Hurricane Inter  10:10 AM  2 A4 vs A67 Elite Academy 09B South Red 0 vs.Heat FC 09G HY1
 552476  Sullivan  10:20 AM  2A A1 vs A57 Elite Academy 09B South 7 vs.Heat FC 09B TS1
 552489  Centennial Park SG  10:20 AM  2 A3 vs A2Rage FC B09 SV 2 vs.CCFC B09 White SN2
 552483  Sullivan  05:45 PM  2A A6 vs A5Heat FC 09G HY 3 vs.Heat FC 09B TS2

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 552491  Sullivan  10:00 AM  2A A5 vs A1Heat FC 09B TS 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 09B South4
 552480  Sullivan  10:00 AM  3A A6 vs A3Heat FC 09G HY 1 vs.Rage FC B09 SV1
 552484  Sullivan  11:10 AM  3A A4 vs A27 Elite Academy 09B South Red 4 vs.CCFC B09 White SN7






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.