2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 04 Boys Metro C
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=283AEDC1-3CE0-4723-900A-5D4267E23A0D&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : Liverpool FC Gerrard (AUFC)3333313333-028 26  24  39  2  4 0
 A4 : Razzia 04 Rebelz0033333030-018 11  20  29  2  5 0
 A3 : Impact EJR0000313333-016 -5  40  20  2  4 0
 A6 : Razzia 04 Reapers3303033000-015 7  25  31  3  3 0
 A2 : Utah Glory B04 Black ST0003000333-012 -10  45  21  1  2 0
 A1 : Forza FC West 04 TR0000000000-00 -29  43  7  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706255  Bennion Jr. High  10:30 AM  2002 A4 vs A5Razzia 04 Rebelz 3 vs.Liverpool FC Gerrard (AUFC)5
 706260  Bennion Jr. High  12:05 PM  2002 A6 vs A2Razzia 04 Reapers 5 vs.Utah Glory B04 Black ST2

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706253  Fairmont Park  10:30 AM  1040 A3 vs A6Impact EJR 2 vs.Razzia 04 Reapers3
 706270  Summit Academy JH  04:30 PM  3060 A5 vs A4Liverpool FC Gerrard (AUFC) 3 vs.Razzia 04 Rebelz2

Bracket - Saturday, April 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706278  Galena Hills Park  08:30 AM  3049 A5 vs A1Liverpool FC Gerrard (AUFC) 10 vs.Forza FC West 04 TR1
 706277  Bennion Jr. High  12:00 PM  2002 A4 vs A6Razzia 04 Rebelz 6 vs.Razzia 04 Reapers3

Bracket - Tuesday, April 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706267  Bonneville Jr. High  06:00 PM  3005 A3 vs A4Impact EJR 0 vs.Razzia 04 Rebelz8

Bracket - Wednesday, April 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706275  Columbia Elementary (westj)  06:00 PM  2125 A2 vs A6Utah Glory B04 Black ST 0 vs.Razzia 04 Reapers8

Bracket - Friday, April 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706276  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  R A1 vs A4Forza FC West 04 TR 1 vs.Razzia 04 Rebelz4

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706261  Bennion Jr. High  08:30 AM  2001 A4 vs A1Razzia 04 Rebelz 2 vs.Forza FC West 04 TR1
 706259  Summit Academy JH  04:30 PM  3060 A5 vs A3Liverpool FC Gerrard (AUFC) 13 vs.Impact EJR0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706281  Galena Hills Park  06:00 PM  3049 A5 vs A2Liverpool FC Gerrard (AUFC) 9 vs.Utah Glory B04 Black ST0

Bracket - Thursday, April 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706279  Bonneville Jr. High  06:00 PM  3005 A3 vs A2Impact EJR 1 vs.Utah Glory B04 Black ST4

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706262  Bennion Jr. High  10:30 AM  2001 A6 vs A4Razzia 04 Reapers 1 vs.Razzia 04 Rebelz2
 706264  Rosamond Elementary  04:15 PM  2203 A2 vs A3Utah Glory B04 Black ST 2 vs.Impact EJR3

Bracket - Wednesday, May 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706274  Bonneville Jr. High  06:00 PM  3005 A3 vs A5Impact EJR 6 vs.Liverpool FC Gerrard (AUFC)6

Bracket - Friday, May 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706280  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  R A1 vs A6Forza FC West 04 TR 0 vs.Razzia 04 Reapers3

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706265  Bennion Jr. High  10:15 AM  2001 A6 vs A1Razzia 04 Reapers 4 vs.Forza FC West 04 TR0
 706282  Bennion Jr. High  12:15 PM  2002 A4 vs A3Razzia 04 Rebelz 2 vs.Impact EJR3
 706266  Rosamond Elementary  04:00 PM  2203 A2 vs A5Utah Glory B04 Black ST 3 vs.Liverpool FC Gerrard (AUFC)9

Bracket - Tuesday, May 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706256  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  R A1 vs A3Forza FC West 04 TR 0 vs.Impact EJR2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706258  Summit Academy JH  06:00 PM  3060 A5 vs A6Liverpool FC Gerrard (AUFC) 4 vs.Razzia 04 Reapers3

Bracket - Thursday, May 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706257  Columbia Elementary (westj)  06:00 PM  2125 A2 vs A4Utah Glory B04 Black ST 0 vs.Razzia 04 Rebelz6

Bracket - Friday, May 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706263  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  R A1 vs A5Forza FC West 04 TR 2 vs.Liverpool FC Gerrard (AUFC)8

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706254  West Jordan Complex  09:00 AM  R A1 vs A2Forza FC West 04 TR 0 vs.Utah Glory B04 Black ST3
 706268  Bennion Jr. High  04:00 PM  2002 A6 vs A3Razzia 04 Reapers 2 vs.Impact EJR3

Bracket - Monday, May 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706269  Columbia Elementary (westj)  06:00 PM  2125 A2 vs A1Utah Glory B04 Black ST 5 vs.Forza FC West 04 TR2

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706272  Bennion Jr. High  08:35 AM  2002 A4 vs A2Razzia 04 Rebelz 2 vs.Utah Glory B04 Black ST3
 706273  Bennion Jr. High  09:00 AM  2001 A6 vs A5Razzia 04 Reapers 4 vs.Liverpool FC Gerrard (AUFC)6
 706271  Bonneville Jr. High  02:30 PM  3005 A3 vs A1Impact EJR 2 vs.Forza FC West 04 TR0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.