2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 14U North B
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=2885B54A-94C1-4C69-BAF6-2CB7DAC371B7&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A9 : NUU - Sport Logan 0433313333-022 20  8  26  4  0 0
 A2 : BE UNITED 04 BLACK33333301-019 12  21  26  1  0 0
 A3 : SCSL Wolverines 04 DCR03313013-014 7  14  20  1  0 0
 A5 : Wasatch SC 04B - GW03003031-010 -7  18  11  0  0 0
 A1 : Wasatch SC 04B - JD30111031-010 1  22  21  0  0 0
 A7 : Aggies FC 04B SS - NUU00303300-09 -8  17  9  2  0 0
 A4 : Utah Surf Davis 04 JF00103310-08 -2  21  18  0  5 0
 A630001011-06 -6  15  9  1  0 0
 A8 : Morgan Valley United (L30) -B04 - CH00001001-02 -17  25  7  0  1 1

Bracket - Thursday, August 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27034  Kent Smith Park  05:30 PM  4062 A8 vs A2Morgan Valley United (L30) -B04 - CH 0 vs.BE UNITED 04 BLACK4

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27024  Young Ward College Ward  10:15 AM  7119 A3 vs A1SCSL Wolverines 04 DCR 1 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - JD5
 27021  Mueller Park  02:10 PM  6036 A6 vs A7A6 3 vs.Aggies FC 04B SS - NUU0
 27022  Mountain View (Woods Cross)  02:30 PM  4139 A4 vs A9Utah Surf Davis 04 JF 2 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 043

Bracket - Thursday, September 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27050  Centennial Park (Perry)  05:30 PM  7111 A2 vs A7BE UNITED 04 BLACK 3 vs.Aggies FC 04B SS - NUU1
 27055  Young Ward College Ward  05:30 PM  7119 A3 vs A8SCSL Wolverines 04 DCR 5 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) -B04 - CH1
 27049  Blackhawk Park  05:30 PM  7002 A9 vs A1NUU - Sport Logan 04 6 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - JD2

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27025  Mueller Park  12:00 PM  6036 A6 vs A9A6 2 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 043
 27027  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  12:00 PM  7050 A7 vs A8Aggies FC 04B SS - NUU 1 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) -B04 - CH0

Bracket - Monday, September 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27026  Centennial Park (Perry)  06:30 PM  7111 A2 vs A4BE UNITED 04 BLACK 6 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 JF4

Bracket - Wednesday, September 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27028  Angel Street Complex  06:50 PM  2 A1 vs A4Wasatch SC 04B - JD 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 JF4

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27033  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  02:00 PM  7051 A7 vs A3Aggies FC 04B SS - NUU 1 vs.SCSL Wolverines 04 DCR3

Bracket - Thursday, September 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27052  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6036 A4 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 04 JF 0 vs.Aggies FC 04B SS - NUU1

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27039  Blackhawk Park  01:30 PM  7002 A9 vs A3NUU - Sport Logan 04 2 vs.SCSL Wolverines 04 DCR2
 27035  Mueller Park  02:00 PM  6036 A4 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 04 JF 2 vs.A61
 27036  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  02:30 PM  7051 A7 vs A5Aggies FC 04B SS - NUU 3 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - GW1

Bracket - Monday, September 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27023  Ponds Park  05:30 PM  4096 A5 vs A8Wasatch SC 04B - GW 3 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) -B04 - CH1

Bracket - Thursday, September 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27030  Angel Street Complex  05:00 PM  2 A5 vs A3Wasatch SC 04B - GW 1 vs.SCSL Wolverines 04 DCR4
 27031  Mueller Park  06:00 PM  6036 A6 vs A2A6 1 vs.BE UNITED 04 BLACK4
 27047  Angel Street Complex  06:40 PM  2 A1 vs A8Wasatch SC 04B - JD 1 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) -B04 - CH1

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27038  Mueller Park  01:45 PM  6036 A6 vs A1A6 1 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - JD1
 27037  Kent Smith Park  02:30 PM  4062 A8 vs A4Morgan Valley United (L30) -B04 - CH 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 JF5
 27040  Blackhawk Park  04:30 PM  7002 A9 vs A5NUU - Sport Logan 04 3 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - GW0

Bracket - Monday, October 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27042  Centennial Park (Perry)  05:30 PM  7111 A2 vs A3BE UNITED 04 BLACK 3 vs.SCSL Wolverines 04 DCR1

Bracket - Thursday, October 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27032  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  2 A1 vs A5Wasatch SC 04B - JD 1 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - GW2

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27044  Young Ward College Ward  12:00 PM  7119 A3 vs A4SCSL Wolverines 04 DCR 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 JF1
 27041  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  01:15 PM  7051 A7 vs A1Aggies FC 04B SS - NUU 2 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - JD4

Bracket - Wednesday, October 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27029  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4062 A8 vs A9Morgan Valley United (L30) -B04 - CH 0 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 045

Bracket - Thursday, October 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27046  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 A5 vs A2Wasatch SC 04B - GW 2 vs.BE UNITED 04 BLACK5

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27045  Blackhawk Park  01:30 PM  7002 A9 vs A7NUU - Sport Logan 04 3 vs.Aggies FC 04B SS - NUU0
 27048  Mueller Park  01:45 PM  6036 A4 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 04 JF 1 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - GW2
 27051  Young Ward College Ward  02:15 PM  7119 A3 vs A6SCSL Wolverines 04 DCR 4 vs.A60

Bracket - Monday, October 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27053  Centennial Park (Perry)  05:30 PM  7111 A2 vs A9BE UNITED 04 BLACK 0 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 047
 27054  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 A5 vs A6Wasatch SC 04B - GW 0 vs.A60

Bracket - Tuesday, October 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27056  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2Wasatch SC 04B - JD 5 vs.BE UNITED 04 BLACK5

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27043  Kent Smith Park  12:30 PM  4062 A8 vs A6Morgan Valley United (L30) -B04 - CH 1 vs.A61






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.