2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Boys 13U Division 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=288E6FD1-A161-40DC-A37D-3B9439757538&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : Aggies FC 06B JF - NUU333333013-022 15  15  29  1  0 0
 A10 : Sparta B06 JH330333303-021 8  11  19  4  2 0
 A9 : USA Premier 06B - JH311330333-020 16  12  25  3  0 0
 A2 : Impact JV313331013-018 13  14  27  3  3 0
 A6 : Rampage 06 CC030033333-018 12  12  22  3  3 0
 A7 : HVSC B06 Black Diamond LP011001303-09 -3  18  15  2  3 0
 A8 : L30 Rush B06010303010-08 -3  14  11  1  2 0
 A4 : Murray S.C. Black JS003030000-06 -17  36  14  1  0 0
 A5 : AFC Apex 06 White000100003-04 -17  28  11  0  0 0
 A1 : UDA 06B White000010001-02 -24  46  7  0  0 0

Bracket - Tuesday, August 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504049  SL Science Center  05:30 PM  1116 A1 vs A10UDA 06B White 0 vs.Sparta B06 JH2
 504043  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7051 A3 vs A6Aggies FC 06B JF - NUU 3 vs.Rampage 06 CC1

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504007  Germania park  02:45 PM  1050 A4 vs A9Murray S.C. Black JS 2 vs.USA Premier 06B - JH6
 504050  SL Science Center  04:30 PM  1116 A1 vs A2UDA 06B White 1 vs.Impact JV4

Bracket - Monday, August 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504006  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 A6 vs A7Rampage 06 CC 3 vs.HVSC B06 Black Diamond LP0

Bracket - Thursday, August 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504038  Bluffdale Park  06:00 PM  9 A9 vs A7USA Premier 06B - JH 2 vs.HVSC B06 Black Diamond LP2

Bracket - Tuesday, September 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504048  Fairmont Park  05:30 PM  1040 A2 vs A9Impact JV 3 vs.USA Premier 06B - JH3

Bracket - Wednesday, September 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504045  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7051 A3 vs A8Aggies FC 06B JF - NUU 2 vs.L30 Rush B061

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504013  Crescent MS  12:00 PM  3022 A10 vs A5Sparta B06 JH 2 vs.AFC Apex 06 White0
 504014  SL Science Center  04:30 PM  1116 A1 vs A3UDA 06B White 2 vs.Aggies FC 06B JF - NUU5
 504010  Bonneville Jr. High  04:30 PM  3003 A2 vs A4Impact JV 7 vs.Murray S.C. Black JS0
 504012  West Jordan Complex  04:30 PM  P A9 vs A6USA Premier 06B - JH 2 vs.Rampage 06 CC0

Bracket - Monday, September 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504011  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:30 PM  5077 A7 vs A8HVSC B06 Black Diamond LP 2 vs.L30 Rush B062

Bracket - Wednesday, September 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504009  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  06:00 PM  7051 A3 vs A10Aggies FC 06B JF - NUU 3 vs.Sparta B06 JH1

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504016  Crescent MS  01:30 PM  3023 A5 vs A3AFC Apex 06 White 1 vs.Aggies FC 06B JF - NUU4
 504015  Mountain View (N. OGDEN)  04:00 PM  4136 A8 vs A9L30 Rush B06 0 vs.USA Premier 06B - JH1
 504017  Roy West Park  04:30 PM  4110 A6 vs A2Rampage 06 CC 1 vs.Impact JV3

Bracket - Monday, September 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504019  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:30 PM  5076 A7 vs A10HVSC B06 Black Diamond LP 1 vs.Sparta B06 JH4

Bracket - Tuesday, September 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504008  Crescent MS  05:30 PM  3022 A5 vs A8AFC Apex 06 White 2 vs.L30 Rush B063

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504018  Germania park  11:30 AM  1050 A4 vs A1Murray S.C. Black JS 5 vs.UDA 06B White1
 504023  Weber County Fairgrounds  04:00 PM  4125 A8 vs A2L30 Rush B06 0 vs.Impact JV3
 504024  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  04:30 PM  7051 A3 vs A7Aggies FC 06B JF - NUU 3 vs.HVSC B06 Black Diamond LP0

Bracket - Tuesday, September 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504022  SL Science Center  05:30 PM  1116 A1 vs A5UDA 06B White 2 vs.AFC Apex 06 White2
 504020  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  P A9 vs A10USA Premier 06B - JH 1 vs.Sparta B06 JH2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504041  Highland Park  05:30 PM  1072 A2 vs A7Impact JV 3 vs.HVSC B06 Black Diamond LP3

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504028  West Jordan Complex  12:30 PM  P A9 vs A3USA Premier 06B - JH 4 vs.Aggies FC 06B JF - NUU2
 504027  Falcon Park  01:40 PM  3051 A10 vs A2Sparta B06 JH 2 vs.Impact JV0
 504029  Rocky Mtn. Middle  03:00 PM  5076 A7 vs A5HVSC B06 Black Diamond LP 3 vs.AFC Apex 06 White0
 504025  Mountain View (N. OGDEN)  04:00 PM  4136 A8 vs A4L30 Rush B06 5 vs.Murray S.C. Black JS0
 504026  Roy West Park  04:30 PM  4109 A6 vs A1Rampage 06 CC 11 vs.UDA 06B White0

Bracket - Tuesday, October 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504046  Germania park  05:30 PM  1050 A4 vs A7Murray S.C. Black JS 1 vs.HVSC B06 Black Diamond LP0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504040  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  P A9 vs A1USA Premier 06B - JH 12 vs.UDA 06B White0

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504033  Crescent MS  10:10 AM  3023 A10 vs A4Sparta B06 JH 4 vs.Murray S.C. Black JS1
 504030  Fairmont Park  12:30 PM  1040 A2 vs A3Impact JV 4 vs.Aggies FC 06B JF - NUU4
 504034  Rocky Mtn. Middle  02:00 PM  5076 A7 vs A1HVSC B06 Black Diamond LP 4 vs.UDA 06B White0
 504031  Mountain View (N. OGDEN)  04:00 PM  4136 A8 vs A6L30 Rush B06 0 vs.Rampage 06 CC2
 504032  Crescent MS  04:50 PM  3022 A5 vs A9AFC Apex 06 White 1 vs.USA Premier 06B - JH5

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504039  SL Science Center  11:00 AM  1116 A1 vs A8UDA 06B White 1 vs.L30 Rush B061
 504036  Crescent MS  01:30 PM  3023 A10 vs A6Sparta B06 JH 1 vs.Rampage 06 CC5
 504037  Fairmont Park  02:30 PM  1040 A2 vs A5Impact JV 3 vs.AFC Apex 06 White0
 504035  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7051 A3 vs A4Aggies FC 06B JF - NUU 4 vs.Murray S.C. Black JS1

Bracket - Tuesday, October 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504047  Crescent MS  05:30 PM  3022 A5 vs A6AFC Apex 06 White 1 vs.Rampage 06 CC3

Bracket - Wednesday, October 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504021  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 A6 vs A4Rampage 06 CC 5 vs.Murray S.C. Black JS2

Bracket - Monday, October 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504044  Bellview Elem.  05:30 PM  3011 A10 vs A8Sparta B06 JH 1 vs.L30 Rush B060

Bracket - Tuesday, October 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504042  Germania park  05:30 PM  1050 A4 vs A5Murray S.C. Black JS 3 vs.AFC Apex 06 White4






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.