Team Schedules - Girls Under 9  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut OutsMost Wins
Ylw

Red
 A11 : Utah Valley United Premier 11G (SA)3333333333303.0030.00 35  1  36  9  10  0 0
 A2 : NUCS Lehi Fury 113333133133262.6026.00 23  3  26  7  8  0 0
 A12 : Utah Valley United Select 11G (CP)3330113333232.3023.00 20  11  26  4  7  0 0
 A9 : Shooters SC 12 NB3130033130171.7017.00 5  17  18  2  5  0 0
 A5 : NUCS Phoenixes 111033130013151.5015.00 1  21  17  3  4  0 0
 A3 : NUCS Majestic 110300330303151.5015.00 -3  24  14  4  5  0 0
 A4 : NUCS Moxie 110033001313141.4014.00 1  11  12  2  4  0 0
 A10 : Utah Valley United 11G (SM)1300303300131.3013.00 -12  34  16  2  4  0 0
 A1 : NUCS Foxes 110003130300101.0010.00 -4  17  13  1  3  0 0
 A8 : Shooters SC 11 JW310010030080.808.00 -14  25  10  0  2  0 0
 A7 : Provo Fury FC - 01 - GU09000010000010.101.00 -24  40  11  0  0  0 0
 A6 : NUCS The Stars 11000000000000.000.00 -28  54  7  0  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188310  Rachael McTeer Park  08:30 AM  5821 A3 vs A12NUCS Majestic 11 0 vs.Utah Valley United Select 11G (CP)6
 188309  North Point Elem.  08:30 AM  5841 A6 vs A9NUCS The Stars 11 0 vs.Shooters SC 12 NB5
 188314  North Point Elem.  11:00 AM  5841 A5 vs A10NUCS Phoenixes 11 3 vs.Utah Valley United 11G (SM)3
 188313  Rachael McTeer Park  12:15 PM  5821 A4 vs A11NUCS Moxie 11 0 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 11G (SA)2
 188312  Sunset View  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8Provo Fury FC - 01 - GU09 2 vs.Shooters SC 11 JW3

Bracket - Tuesday, August 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188317  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5120 A10 vs A7Utah Valley United 11G (SM) 4 vs.Provo Fury FC - 01 - GU093
 188315  North Point Elem.  05:30 PM  5841 A2 vs A4NUCS Lehi Fury 11 2 vs.NUCS Moxie 110
 188316  Rachael McTeer Park  05:30 PM  5821 A6 vs A11NUCS The Stars 11 0 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 11G (SA)15
 188320  North Point Elem.  06:45 PM  5841 A1 vs A3NUCS Foxes 11 0 vs.NUCS Majestic 113
 188319  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:45 PM  5120 A12 vs A5Utah Valley United Select 11G (CP) 3 vs.NUCS Phoenixes 110

Bracket - Tuesday, September 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188327  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5120 A10 vs A11Utah Valley United 11G (SM) 0 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 11G (SA)9
 188322  North Point Elem.  05:30 PM  5841 A4 vs A1NUCS Moxie 11 3 vs.NUCS Foxes 111
 188323  Rachael McTeer Park  05:30 PM  5821 A6 vs A2NUCS The Stars 11 0 vs.NUCS Lehi Fury 114

Bracket - Wednesday, September 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188326  North Point Elem.  06:45 PM  5841 A5 vs A3NUCS Phoenixes 11 1 vs.NUCS Majestic 110

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188329  North Point Elem.  08:30 AM  5841 A5 vs A1NUCS Phoenixes 11 3 vs.NUCS Foxes 111
 188332  Rachael McTeer Park  08:30 AM  5821 A6 vs A4NUCS The Stars 11 0 vs.NUCS Moxie 112
 188334  Lakeside Sports Complex  09:00 AM  5120 A10 vs A2Utah Valley United 11G (SM) 0 vs.NUCS Lehi Fury 114
 188318  Spanish Fork Sports Park  11:00 AM  5663 A8 vs A9Shooters SC 11 JW 0 vs.Shooters SC 12 NB0
 188341  Lakeside Sports Complex  03:00 PM  5120 A11 vs A3Utah Valley United Premier 11G (SA) 9 vs.NUCS Majestic 110
 188325  Sunset View  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A12Provo Fury FC - 01 - GU09 1 vs.Utah Valley United Select 11G (CP)6

Bracket - Tuesday, September 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188331  Rachael McTeer Park  05:30 PM  5821 A2 vs A8NUCS Lehi Fury 11 3 vs.Shooters SC 11 JW1
 188328  North Point Elem.  05:30 PM  5841 A3 vs A7NUCS Majestic 11 3 vs.Provo Fury FC - 01 - GU090
 188337  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:45 PM  5121 A11 vs A12Utah Valley United Premier 11G (SA) 7 vs.Utah Valley United Select 11G (CP)0
 188340  Rachael McTeer Park  06:45 PM  5821 A4 vs A10NUCS Moxie 11 0 vs.Utah Valley United 11G (SM)1
 188336  North Point Elem.  06:45 PM  5841 A6 vs A1NUCS The Stars 11 1 vs.NUCS Foxes 112

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188356  North Point Elem.  08:30 AM  5841 A3 vs A4NUCS Majestic 11 1 vs.NUCS Moxie 110
 188339  Lakeside Sports Complex  09:00 AM  5120 A12 vs A2Utah Valley United Select 11G (CP) 0 vs.NUCS Lehi Fury 110
 188321  Spanish Fork Sports Park  09:00 AM  5663 A9 vs A10Shooters SC 12 NB 4 vs.Utah Valley United 11G (SM)1
 188324  Spanish Fork Sports Park  10:15 AM  5663 A8 vs A11Shooters SC 11 JW 0 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 11G (SA)5
 188333  Sunset View  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5Provo Fury FC - 01 - GU09 2 vs.NUCS Phoenixes 112

Bracket - Tuesday, September 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188349  Rachael McTeer Park  05:30 PM  5821 A1 vs A8NUCS Foxes 11 1 vs.Shooters SC 11 JW1
 188345  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5120 A12 vs A4Utah Valley United Select 11G (CP) 1 vs.NUCS Moxie 111
 188343  North Point Elem.  05:30 PM  5841 A5 vs A9NUCS Phoenixes 11 2 vs.Shooters SC 12 NB0

Bracket - Thursday, September 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188350  Rachael McTeer Park  05:30 PM  5821 A2 vs A3NUCS Lehi Fury 11 4 vs.NUCS Majestic 110

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188346  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  5120 A10 vs A6Utah Valley United 11G (SM) 3 vs.NUCS The Stars 111
 188330  Spanish Fork Sports Park  01:15 PM  5663 A9 vs A12Shooters SC 12 NB 1 vs.Utah Valley United Select 11G (CP)2
 188348  Lakeside Sports Complex  01:30 PM  5121 A11 vs A5Utah Valley United Premier 11G (SA) 9 vs.NUCS Phoenixes 110
 188335  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:30 PM  5663 A8 vs A4Shooters SC 11 JW 1 vs.NUCS Moxie 112
 188344  Sunset View  05:30 PM  1 A7 vs A1Provo Fury FC - 01 - GU09 1 vs.NUCS Foxes 113

Bracket - Monday, September 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188352  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5663 A9 vs A1Shooters SC 12 NB 1 vs.NUCS Foxes 110

Bracket - Tuesday, September 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188351  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5120 A10 vs A8Utah Valley United 11G (SM) 3 vs.Shooters SC 11 JW0
 188354  North Point Elem.  05:30 PM  5841 A2 vs A5NUCS Lehi Fury 11 1 vs.NUCS Phoenixes 110
 188361  Rachael McTeer Park  05:30 PM  5821 A3 vs A6NUCS Majestic 11 4 vs.NUCS The Stars 112

Bracket - Thursday, September 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188367  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5120 A12 vs A10Utah Valley United Select 11G (CP) 6 vs.Utah Valley United 11G (SM)1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188360  North Point Elem.  08:30 AM  5841 A1 vs A10NUCS Foxes 11 4 vs.Utah Valley United 11G (SM)0
 188362  Rachael McTeer Park  08:30 AM  5821 A4 vs A5NUCS Moxie 11 2 vs.NUCS Phoenixes 112
 188353  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:00 PM  5120 A11 vs A7Utah Valley United Premier 11G (SA) 8 vs.Provo Fury FC - 01 - GU090
 188342  Spanish Fork Sports Park  12:45 PM  5663 A8 vs A6Shooters SC 11 JW 4 vs.NUCS The Stars 113
 188338  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:45 PM  5663 A9 vs A3Shooters SC 12 NB 2 vs.NUCS Majestic 111

Bracket - Monday, September 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188364  North Point Elem.  05:30 PM  5841 A1 vs A11NUCS Foxes 11 1 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 11G (SA)2

Bracket - Tuesday, October 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188355  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5120 A12 vs A6Utah Valley United Select 11G (CP) 8 vs.NUCS The Stars 110
 188365  North Point Elem.  05:30 PM  5841 A2 vs A9NUCS Lehi Fury 11 2 vs.Shooters SC 12 NB2
 188366  Rachael McTeer Park  05:30 PM  5821 A3 vs A8NUCS Majestic 11 2 vs.Shooters SC 11 JW0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188347  Spanish Fork Sports Park  12:00 PM  5663 A9 vs A7Shooters SC 12 NB 5 vs.Provo Fury FC - 01 - GU092
 188357  Spanish Fork Sports Park  01:15 PM  5663 A8 vs A12Shooters SC 11 JW 0 vs.Utah Valley United Select 11G (CP)4

Bracket - Tuesday, October 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188358  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5120 A11 vs A9Utah Valley United Premier 11G (SA) 7 vs.Shooters SC 12 NB0
 188363  North Point Elem.  05:30 PM  5841 A5 vs A6NUCS Phoenixes 11 7 vs.NUCS The Stars 110
 188311  North Point Elem.  06:45 PM  5841 A1 vs A2NUCS Foxes 11 0 vs.NUCS Lehi Fury 112

Bracket - Friday, October 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188368  Rachael McTeer Park  05:30 PM  5821 A4 vs A7NUCS Moxie 11 2 vs.Provo Fury FC - 01 - GU090

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188359  Sunset View  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A2Provo Fury FC - 01 - GU09 0 vs.NUCS Lehi Fury 114