Team Schedules - 05 Girls Silver
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
 A1 : Cima FC - G05 Purple SW3113333320 15  11  23  2 
 A5 : Rage FC G05 KJ3133300316 13  16  27  2 
 A2 : Parowan Adrenaline1303333016 10  16  19  2 
 A4 : CCFC Millard Eagles GU15000033006 -16  42  17  0 
 A3 : CCFC G05 White CJ000000000 -22  32  3  0 

Bracket - Saturday, February 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835284  Pineview High School  01:00 PM  8001 A5 vs A3Rage FC G05 KJ 10 vs.CCFC G05 White CJ0

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835283  Sullivan  01:00 PM  2 A1 vs A4Cima FC - G05 Purple SW 5 vs.CCFC Millard Eagles GU152

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835286  Sullivan  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1Rage FC G05 KJ 1 vs.Cima FC - G05 Purple SW1
 835280  Sullivan  06:15 PM  2 A1 vs A2Cima FC - G05 Purple SW 2 vs.Parowan Adrenaline2

Bracket - Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835279  Bicentennial Park  10:30 AM  15 A4 vs A5CCFC Millard Eagles GU15 1 vs.Rage FC G05 KJ10
 835281  CHS  01:15 PM  2 A3 vs A1CCFC G05 White CJ 0 vs.Cima FC - G05 Purple SW4
 835292  Bicentennial Park  03:00 PM  15 A4 vs A2CCFC Millard Eagles GU15 2 vs.Parowan Adrenaline8
 835297  Sullivan  07:30 PM  2 A5 vs A2Rage FC G05 KJ 6 vs.Parowan Adrenaline0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835291  Sullivan  06:30 PM  2 A1 vs A3Cima FC - G05 Purple SW 2 vs.CCFC G05 White CJ0

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835282  CHS  11:30 AM  2 A2 vs A4Parowan Adrenaline 6 vs.CCFC Millard Eagles GU151
 835294  Bicentennial Park  11:30 AM  15 A3 vs A5CCFC G05 White CJ 1 vs.Rage FC G05 KJ6
 835288  CHS  04:15 PM  2 A3 vs A4CCFC G05 White CJ 1 vs.CCFC Millard Eagles GU154

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835296  Desert Hills High School  09:30 AM  1 A1 vs A5Cima FC - G05 Purple SW 4 vs.Rage FC G05 KJ3

Bracket - Wednesday, April 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835285  Bicentennial Park  06:30 PM  15 A2 vs A3Parowan Adrenaline 3 vs.CCFC G05 White CJ0

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835298  CHS  09:30 AM  2 A4 vs A3CCFC Millard Eagles GU15 2 vs.CCFC G05 White CJ1
 835287  Bicentennial Park  11:30 AM  15 A2 vs A5Parowan Adrenaline 6 vs.Rage FC G05 KJ3
 835293  CVHS  04:30 PM  1 A4 vs A1CCFC Millard Eagles GU15 2 vs.Cima FC - G05 Purple SW7

Bracket - Wednesday, May 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835295  Bicentennial Park  06:30 PM  15 A3 vs A2CCFC G05 White CJ 0 vs.Parowan Adrenaline1

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835289  Sullivan  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A4Rage FC G05 KJ 4 vs.CCFC Millard Eagles GU153

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835290  CVHS  01:20 PM  1 A2 vs A1Parowan Adrenaline 1 vs.Cima FC - G05 Purple SW2