Team Schedules - 13 Boys Purple
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
122682 | Bicentennial Park | 11 | SU SURF B13 WHITE ZD | 0 | vs. | United FC Black 13 | 0 | ||
122688 | Little Valley Park | 4B | 7 Elite Academy 13B South | 0 | vs. | Fire FC 13B TF | 0 | ||
122686 | Bicentennial Park | 11 | SU SURF B13 BLUE CN | 0 | vs. | Ignite FC 13B Orange | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
122691 | Little Valley Park | 2A | Ignite FC 13B Orange | 0 | vs. | Fire FC 13B TF | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
122694 | Bicentennial Park | 14 | SU SURF B13 BLUE CN | 0 | vs. | SU SURF B13 WHITE ZD | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
122689 | CNES | 1 | SU SURF B13 WHITE ZD | 0 | vs. | SGFC B13/14 Blue OA | 0 | ||
122690 | Bicentennial Park | 14 | SU SURF B13 BLUE CN | 0 | vs. | United FC Black 13 | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
122687 | Christensen Park | 2 | United FC Black 13 | 0 | vs. | SGFC B13/14 Blue OA | 0 | ||
122692 | CNES | 1 | SU SURF B13 WHITE ZD | 0 | vs. | 7 Elite Academy 13B South | 0 | ||
122705 | CNES | 1 | SU SURF B13 BLUE CN | 0 | vs. | 7 Elite Academy 13B South | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
122693 | Christensen Park | 2 | SGFC B13/14 Blue OA | 0 | vs. | SU SURF B13 BLUE CN | 0 | ||
122696 | Centennial Park SG | 1 | 7 Elite Academy 13B South | 0 | vs. | Ignite FC 13B Orange | 0 | ||
122706 | Bicentennial Park | 14 | SU SURF B13 WHITE ZD | 0 | vs. | Fire FC 13B TF | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
122698 | SCMS Football Field | 2 | Ignite FC 13B Orange | 0 | vs. | SU SURF B13 WHITE ZD | 0 | ||
122702 | Christensen Park | 2 | SGFC B13/14 Blue OA | 0 | vs. | 7 Elite Academy 13B South | 0 | ||
122695 | Centennial Park SG | 1 | United FC Black 13 | 0 | vs. | Fire FC 13B TF | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
122697 | Centennial Park SG | 1 | 7 Elite Academy 13B South | 0 | vs. | United FC Black 13 | 0 | ||
122699 | Christensen Park | 2 | Fire FC 13B TF | 0 | vs. | SGFC B13/14 Blue OA | 0 | ||
122707 | Christensen Park | 2 | Ignite FC 13B Orange | 0 | vs. | SU SURF B13 BLUE CN | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
122701 | SCMS Football Field | 2 | United FC Black 13 | 0 | vs. | Ignite FC 13B Orange | 0 | ||
122700 | Christensen Park | 2 | Fire FC 13B TF | 0 | vs. | SU SURF B13 BLUE CN | 0 | ||
122703 | SCMS Football Field | 2 | United FC Black 13 | 0 | vs. | SU SURF B13 WHITE ZD | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
122704 | Little Valley Park | 2A | Ignite FC 13B Orange | 0 | vs. | SGFC B13/14 Blue OA | 0 | ||
122709 | Little Valley Park | 1A | Fire FC 13B TF | 0 | vs. | 7 Elite Academy 13B South | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
122708 | Little Valley Park | 2A | SGFC B13/14 Blue OA | 0 | vs. | United FC Black 13 | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
122685 | Little Valley Park | 4C | Fire FC 13B TF | 0 | vs. | SU SURF B13 WHITE ZD | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
122683 | Little Valley Park | 1A | SGFC B13/14 Blue OA | 0 | vs. | Ignite FC 13B Orange | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
122684 | Little Valley Park | 4C | 7 Elite Academy 13B South | 0 | vs. | SU SURF B13 BLUE CN | 0 |