Team Schedules - Challenger Girls U09 Division 1  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstShut OutsGoals For
Ylw

Red
 B1 : Aggies FC 11G SR - NUU3333 12 9  3  2  19  0 0
 A1 : SCSL FC Titan Warriors 11 TT0333312 8  9  0  29  0 0
 B2 : NUU - Saiyans FC 11G-A TG300339 3  12  0  14  0 0
 B3 : NUU - Blaze FC 11G - LB3300 6 2  9  1  12  0 0
 A3 : BE UNITTED 11 SE003003 -10  29  0  4  0 0
 A2 : Aggies FC 11G TM - NUU000000 -12  21  0  5  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 299636  Cub River Sports  10:55 AM  7042 B3 vs A2NUU - Blaze FC 11G - LB 3 vs.Aggies FC 11G TM - NUU1
 105409  Alice C Harris  01:00 PM  7801 B2 vs A3NUU - Saiyans FC 11G-A TG 4 vs.BE UNITTED 11 SE2
 105410  Clear Creek Park  02:40 PM  7060 A1 vs B1SCSL FC Titan Warriors 11 TT 1 vs.Aggies FC 11G SR - NUU3

Bracket - Tuesday, September 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 299637  Bunderson Elementary  05:30 PM  7201 A3 vs B3BE UNITTED 11 SE 0 vs.NUU - Blaze FC 11G - LB4
 105411  Alice C Harris  05:30 PM  7801 B2 vs B1NUU - Saiyans FC 11G-A TG 0 vs.Aggies FC 11G SR - NUU1

Bracket - Thursday, September 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105412  Cedar Ridge ES  05:30 PM  7120 A2 vs A1Aggies FC 11G TM - NUU 1 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors 11 TT6

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105413  Clear Creek Park  10:15 AM  7060 A1 vs B2SCSL FC Titan Warriors 11 TT 6 vs.NUU - Saiyans FC 11G-A TG1
 105414  Bunderson Elementary  02:15 PM  7201 A3 vs A2BE UNITTED 11 SE 1F vs.Aggies FC 11G TM - NUU
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Tuesday, October 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105416  Bunderson Elementary  05:30 PM  7201 A3 vs A1BE UNITTED 11 SE 1 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors 11 TT12
 299639  Alice C Harris  05:30 PM  7801 B2 vs B3NUU - Saiyans FC 11G-A TG 4 vs.NUU - Blaze FC 11G - LB2

Bracket - Thursday, October 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105415  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  04:30 PM  7054 B1 vs A2Aggies FC 11G SR - NUU 6 vs.Aggies FC 11G TM - NUU2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 299640  Cub River Sports  11:15 AM  7042 B3 vs A1NUU - Blaze FC 11G - LB 3 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors 11 TT4
 105418  Cedar Ridge ES  12:00 PM  7120 A2 vs B2Aggies FC 11G TM - NUU 1 vs.NUU - Saiyans FC 11G-A TG5
 105417  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  04:00 PM  7054 B1 vs A3Aggies FC 11G SR - NUU 9 vs.BE UNITTED 11 SE0

Bracket - Thursday, October 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 299638  Cub River Sports  05:30 PM  7042 B3 vs B1NUU - Blaze FC 11G - LB   vs.Aggies FC 11G SR - NUU