Team Schedules - Boys 19U Division 2 North  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : Aggies FC 01B SL - NUU3331      10 4  7  11  0  1 0
 A1 : South Summit Soccer Club U18/1933003     9 1  13  12  1  3 0
 A5 : AYSO UNITED SLC B01 - BK3130      7 3  6  8  0  2 0
 A4 : NUU - BRHS Saiyan FC 01B GG00330     6 1  10  10  0  2 0
 A6 : Razzia 01B Riot0003      3 -1  8  7  1  5 1
 A2 : AYSO UNITED NO B01 - PW00        0 -8  13  1  0  1 0

Bracket - Tuesday, August 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148443  Oakley Rec Complex  05:30 PM  7112 A1 vs A6South Summit Soccer Club U18/19 3 vs.Razzia 01B Riot2
 148445  Alice C Harris  05:30 PM  7800 A4 vs A3NUU - BRHS Saiyan FC 01B GG 2 vs.Aggies FC 01B SL - NUU3

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148416  Oakley Rec Complex  10:15 AM  7112 A1 vs A2South Summit Soccer Club U18/19 6 vs.AYSO UNITED NO B01 - PW0
 148417  Alice C Harris  11:30 AM  7800 A4 vs A5NUU - BRHS Saiyan FC 01B GG 1 vs.AYSO UNITED SLC B01 - BK2
 148418  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  12:00 PM  7050 A3 vs A6Aggies FC 01B SL - NUU 3 vs.Razzia 01B Riot2

Bracket - Tuesday, August 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148436  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  06:00 PM  7050 A3 vs A1Aggies FC 01B SL - NUU 3 vs.South Summit Soccer Club U18/191

Bracket - Tuesday, September 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148439  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7050 A3 vs A5Aggies FC 01B SL - NUU 2 vs.AYSO UNITED SLC B01 - BK2

Bracket - Thursday, September 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148425  Oakley Rec Complex  06:00 PM  7112 A1 vs A5South Summit Soccer Club U18/19 1 vs.AYSO UNITED SLC B01 - BK7

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148427  Bennion Jr. High  03:00 PM  2001 A6 vs A4Razzia 01B Riot 1 vs.NUU - BRHS Saiyan FC 01B GG2

Bracket - Thursday, September 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148435  Bennion Jr. High  05:30 PM  2001 A6 vs A5Razzia 01B Riot 2 vs.AYSO UNITED SLC B01 - BK0

Bracket - Friday, September 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148419  Doxey E.S.  05:30 PM  2069 A2 vs A4AYSO UNITED NO B01 - PW 1 vs.NUU - BRHS Saiyan FC 01B GG7

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148423  Alice C Harris  12:15 PM  7800 A4 vs A1NUU - BRHS Saiyan FC 01B GG 1 vs.South Summit Soccer Club U18/193

Bracket - Thursday, September 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148437  Doxey E.S.  05:30 PM  2069 A2 vs A6AYSO UNITED NO B01 - PW   vs.Razzia 01B Riot 

Bracket - Friday, September 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148441  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7050 A3 vs A2Aggies FC 01B SL - NUU   vs.AYSO UNITED NO B01 - PW 

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148442  Alice C Harris  11:30 AM  7800 A4 vs A6NUU - BRHS Saiyan FC 01B GG   vs.Razzia 01B Riot 

Bracket - Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148426  Doxey E.S.  05:30 PM  2069 A2 vs A3AYSO UNITED NO B01 - PW   vs.Aggies FC 01B SL - NUU 

Bracket - Thursday, September 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148420  Union MS  05:30 PM  3123 A5 vs A6AYSO UNITED SLC B01 - BK   vs.Razzia 01B Riot 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148438  Oakley Rec Complex  12:30 PM  7112 A1 vs A4South Summit Soccer Club U18/19   vs.NUU - BRHS Saiyan FC 01B GG 

Bracket - Thursday, October 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148429  Doxey E.S.  05:30 PM  2069 A2 vs A5AYSO UNITED NO B01 - PW   vs.AYSO UNITED SLC B01 - BK 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148428  Bennion Jr. High  10:30 AM  2001 A6 vs A1Razzia 01B Riot   vs.South Summit Soccer Club U18/19 
 148432  Union MS  12:30 PM  3123 A5 vs A4AYSO UNITED SLC B01 - BK   vs.NUU - BRHS Saiyan FC 01B GG 

Bracket - Thursday, October 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148433  Bennion Jr. High  05:30 PM  2001 A6 vs A3Razzia 01B Riot   vs.Aggies FC 01B SL - NUU 

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148422  Bennion Jr. High  08:30 AM  2002 A6 vs A2Razzia 01B Riot   vs.AYSO UNITED NO B01 - PW 
 148440  Union MS  12:20 PM  3123 A5 vs A1AYSO UNITED SLC B01 - BK   vs.South Summit Soccer Club U18/19 
 148430  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:15 PM  7050 A3 vs A4Aggies FC 01B SL - NUU   vs.NUU - BRHS Saiyan FC 01B GG 

Bracket - Monday, October 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148431  Doxey E.S.  05:30 PM  2069 A2 vs A1AYSO UNITED NO B01 - PW   vs.South Summit Soccer Club U18/19 
 148424  Union MS  05:30 PM  3123 A5 vs A3AYSO UNITED SLC B01 - BK   vs.Aggies FC 01B SL - NUU 

Bracket - Thursday, October 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148434  Alice C Harris  05:30 PM  7800 A4 vs A2NUU - BRHS Saiyan FC 01B GG   vs.AYSO UNITED NO B01 - PW 

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148421  Oakley Rec Complex  12:30 PM  7112 A1 vs A3South Summit Soccer Club U18/19   vs.Aggies FC 01B SL - NUU 
 148444  Union MS  02:00 PM  3123 A5 vs A2AYSO UNITED SLC B01 - BK   vs.AYSO UNITED NO B01 - PW 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.