Team Schedules - Girls 10U Metro White
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
104073 | Bonneville Jr. High | 3008 | Impact CT | vs. | Copper Mountain 12 DP |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
104049 | Copperview ES | 3107 | Avalanche 12 White SL | vs. | Copper Mountain 12 DP | ||
104058 | Liberty Elementary | 1182 | Murray S.C. Black G12 JM | vs. | Cottonwood FC G12 Red KO | ||
104046 | Bonneville Jr. High | 3008 | Impact CT | vs. | Park City SC G12 White | ||
104047 | Deseret Peak Complex | 2014 | Elite FC 12G Blue | vs. | Sparta G12 Premier MH |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
104080 | Bonneville Jr. High | 3007 | Impact CT | vs. | La Roca- D. Rose |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
104056 | Ecker Hill Middle | 3036 | Park City SC G12 White | vs. | Sparta G12 Premier MH |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
104048 | Oquirrh Elementary | 2058 | La Roca- D. Rose | vs. | Murray S.C. Black G12 JM | ||
104053 | Butler M.S. | Wes2 | Cottonwood FC G12 Red KO | vs. | Avalanche 12 White SL | ||
104051 | Oquirrh Shadow Park | 2158 | Copper Mountain 12 DP | vs. | Elite FC 12G Blue |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
104054 | Bonneville Jr. High | 3008 | Impact CT | vs. | Cottonwood FC G12 Red KO |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
104079 | Butler M.S. | Wes2 | Cottonwood FC G12 Red KO | vs. | Park City SC G12 White |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
104052 | Liberty Elementary | 1182 | Murray S.C. Black G12 JM | vs. | Park City SC G12 White |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
104074 | Oquirrh Shadow Park | 2158 | Copper Mountain 12 DP | vs. | Murray S.C. Black G12 JM |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
104064 | Copperview ES | 3108 | Sparta G12 Premier MH | vs. | Cottonwood FC G12 Red KO | ||
104060 | Copperview ES | 3108 | Avalanche 12 White SL | vs. | Impact CT | ||
104055 | Oquirrh Elementary | 2058 | La Roca- D. Rose | vs. | Copper Mountain 12 DP | ||
104065 | Ecker Hill Middle | 3035 | Park City SC G12 White | vs. | Elite FC 12G Blue |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
104050 | Oquirrh Elementary | 2058 | La Roca- D. Rose | vs. | Sparta G12 Premier MH |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
104057 | Copperview ES | 3108 | Avalanche 12 White SL | vs. | Elite FC 12G Blue |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
104063 | Liberty Elementary | 1182 | Murray S.C. Black G12 JM | vs. | Impact CT | ||
104076 | Copperview ES | 3110 | Sparta G12 Premier MH | vs. | Avalanche 12 White SL | ||
104059 | Deseret Peak Complex | 2014 | Elite FC 12G Blue | vs. | La Roca- D. Rose | ||
104061 | Ecker Hill Middle | 3035 | Park City SC G12 White | vs. | Copper Mountain 12 DP |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
104062 | Oquirrh Elementary | 2058 | La Roca- D. Rose | vs. | Avalanche 12 White SL | ||
104078 | Deseret Peak Complex | 2014 | Elite FC 12G Blue | vs. | Murray S.C. Black G12 JM | ||
104069 | Copperview ES | 3110 | Sparta G12 Premier MH | vs. | Impact CT | ||
104068 | Oquirrh Shadow Park | 2158 | Copper Mountain 12 DP | vs. | Cottonwood FC G12 Red KO |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
104081 | Oquirrh Shadow Park | 2158 | Copper Mountain 12 DP | vs. | Sparta G12 Premier MH |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
104072 | Copperview ES | 3111 | Avalanche 12 White SL | vs. | Park City SC G12 White |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
104071 | Butler M.S. | Wes2 | Cottonwood FC G12 Red KO | vs. | Elite FC 12G Blue |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
104067 | Ecker Hill Middle | 3036 | Park City SC G12 White | vs. | La Roca- D. Rose |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
104066 | Liberty Elementary | 1182 | Murray S.C. Black G12 JM | vs. | Avalanche 12 White SL |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
104070 | Copperview ES | 3111 | Sparta G12 Premier MH | vs. | Murray S.C. Black G12 JM | ||
104075 | Butler M.S. | Wes1 | Cottonwood FC G12 Red KO | vs. | La Roca- D. Rose |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
104077 | Deseret Peak Complex | 2014 | Elite FC 12G Blue | vs. | Impact CT |