Team Schedules - H.S. Boys Gold
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
A2 : Fire FC 03B DS W-4   L-0   T-03333    12 11  4  15  1 
A3 : Fire FC 03B SW W-3   L-1   T-103 313  10 4  8  12  2 
A4 : Fire FC 05B IK W-3   L-0   T-0333     9 8  7  11  1 
A1 : SU SURF B05 WHITE ZM W-2   L-1   T-10313    7 1  6  7  2 
A7 : 7 Elite Academy 03B South W-2   L-3   T-1003013  7 -3  14  8  0 
A5 : Ignite FC 03B Orange W-2   L-3   T-033000   6 1  8  9  1 
A6 : Fire FC 04B SM W-1   L-3   T-130 010  4 -4  15  10  0 
A8 : Fire FC 03B JM W-0   L-6   T-0000000  0 -18  25  2  0 

Bracket - Saturday, August 21, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 123480  Washington Fields Inter  08:00 AM  3 A2 vs A3Fire FC 03B DS 4 vs.Fire FC 03B SW2
 123469  Washington Fields Inter  11:40 AM  3 A5 vs A8Ignite FC 03B Orange 3 vs.Fire FC 03B JM0

Bracket - Saturday, August 28, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 123476  Washington Fields Inter  08:00 AM  3 A8 vs A2Fire FC 03B JM 1 vs.Fire FC 03B DS3
 123482  CVHS  11:40 AM  1 A1 vs A6SU SURF B05 WHITE ZM 1 vs.Fire FC 04B SM4
 123463  Sullivan Soccer Complex  03:20 PM  2 A3 vs A8Fire FC 03B SW 7 vs.Fire FC 03B JM0
 123492  Sullivan Soccer Complex  03:20 PM  1 A4 vs A7Fire FC 05B IK 3 vs.7 Elite Academy 03B South2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 08, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 123489  Sullivan Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  2 A2 vs A7Fire FC 03B DS 7 vs.7 Elite Academy 03B South0
 123465  Sullivan Soccer Complex  06:50 PM  1 A5 vs A6Ignite FC 03B Orange 2 vs.Fire FC 04B SM1

Bracket - Saturday, September 11, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 123487  Sullivan Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  2 A3 vs A6Fire FC 03B SW   vs.Fire FC 04B SM 
 123475  CHS  05:10 PM  2 A1 vs A5SU SURF B05 WHITE ZM 1 vs.Ignite FC 03B Orange0

Bracket - Monday, September 13, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 123472  Sullivan Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  1 A7 vs A87 Elite Academy 03B South 3 vs.Fire FC 03B JM1
 123477  Sullivan Soccer Complex  06:50 PM  1 A6 vs A4Fire FC 04B SM 5 vs.Fire FC 05B IK8

Bracket - Saturday, September 18, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 123478  Centennial Park SG  09:50 AM  5 A7 vs A37 Elite Academy 03B South 0 vs.Fire FC 03B SW1
 123470  Sullivan Soccer Complex  05:10 PM  1 A3 vs A1Fire FC 03B SW 2 vs.SU SURF B05 WHITE ZM2
 123468  Sullivan Soccer Complex  05:10 PM  2 A6 vs A7Fire FC 04B SM 0 vs.7 Elite Academy 03B South0

Bracket - Monday, September 20, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 123481  Sullivan Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4Fire FC 03B JM 0 vs.Fire FC 05B IK6
 123479  Sullivan Soccer Complex  06:50 PM  2 A7 vs A57 Elite Academy 03B South 3 vs.Ignite FC 03B Orange2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 22, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 123474  Sullivan Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Fire FC 04B SM 1 vs.Fire FC 03B DS4

Bracket - Saturday, September 25, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 123488  CHS  09:50 AM  2 A1 vs A8SU SURF B05 WHITE ZM 3 vs.Fire FC 03B JM0
 123473  Sullivan Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  2 A5 vs A3Ignite FC 03B Orange 2 vs.Fire FC 03B SW3

Bracket - Wednesday, September 29, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 123471  Sullivan Soccer Complex  06:50 PM  3 A4 vs A1Fire FC 05B IK   vs.SU SURF B05 WHITE ZM 

Bracket - Saturday, October 02, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 123484  Sullivan Soccer Complex  08:00 AM  4 A3 vs A4Fire FC 03B SW   vs.Fire FC 05B IK 
 123483  Sullivan Soccer Complex  08:00 AM  3 A5 vs A2Ignite FC 03B Orange   vs.Fire FC 03B DS 
 123466  CVHS  05:10 PM  1 A1 vs A2SU SURF B05 WHITE ZM   vs.Fire FC 03B DS 

Bracket - Saturday, October 09, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 123493  Sullivan Soccer Complex  08:00 AM  4 A6 vs A5Fire FC 04B SM   vs.Ignite FC 03B Orange 
 123464  Sullivan Soccer Complex  09:50 AM  4 A4 vs A7Fire FC 05B IK   vs.7 Elite Academy 03B South 
 123494  Desert Hills High School  11:40 AM  1 A2 vs A1Fire FC 03B DS   vs.SU SURF B05 WHITE ZM 
 123491  Sullivan Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  3 A8 vs A3Fire FC 03B JM   vs.Fire FC 03B SW 

Bracket - Saturday, October 23, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 123490  Sullivan Soccer Complex  09:50 AM  3 A4 vs A5Fire FC 05B IK   vs.Ignite FC 03B Orange 
 123485  Pineview High School  01:30 PM  8001 A7 vs A17 Elite Academy 03B South   vs.SU SURF B05 WHITE ZM 

Bracket - Monday, October 25, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 123486  Sullivan Soccer Complex  06:50 PM  3 A8 vs A6Fire FC 03B JM   vs.Fire FC 04B SM 

Bracket - Wednesday, November 03, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 123467  Sullivan Soccer Complex  08:40 PM  3 A2 vs A4Fire FC 03B DS   vs.Fire FC 05B IK