2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 13U Premier 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=2B7DDC65-3BD3-4031-B76E-527E92B3A22C&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : La Roca S-CS3333333313333333-046 56  15  60  5  5 0
 A6 : La Roca S-CW3333300333031033-034 25  22  42  4  1 1
 A8 : Aggies FC 05B BH - NUU3033300130310330-026 1  32  31  4  2 0
 A3 : USA Premier 05B - PR0000033310033330-022 -8  36  24  3  1 0
 A9 : SWAT 05B - DR (L30)0033030030030330-021 -14  59  31  3  5 1
 A4 : Wasatch Elite 05B - BW3300331010300003-020 -6  50  37  1  0 0
 A2 : AFC Apex 05 Black3000330001330300-019 -10  39  25  1  4 0
 A7 : MetaSport FC 05B - PT (L30)0030003303003003-018 -10  47  25  1  1 0
 A5 : Rampage 05 LH0003000000300000-06 -33  68  20  1  6 0

Bracket - Tuesday, August 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17112  RAC  05:15 PM  5 A2 vs A9AFC Apex 05 Black 3 vs.SWAT 05B - DR (L30)1
 17111  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A4 vs A7Wasatch Elite 05B - BW 4 vs.MetaSport FC 05B - PT (L30)1

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17088  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  08:30 AM  7051 A8 vs A9Aggies FC 05B BH - NUU 5 vs.SWAT 05B - DR (L30)0
 17085  RAC  10:30 AM  5 A2 vs A4AFC Apex 05 Black 1 vs.Wasatch Elite 05B - BW4
 17080  RAC  10:30 AM  13 A6 vs A7La Roca S-CW 1 vs.MetaSport FC 05B - PT (L30)0

Bracket - Tuesday, September 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17110  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  O A3 vs A6USA Premier 05B - PR 3 vs.La Roca S-CW5
 17086  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 A7 vs A8MetaSport FC 05B - PT (L30) 4 vs.Aggies FC 05B BH - NUU2

Bracket - Thursday, September 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17104  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4124 A9 vs A7SWAT 05B - DR (L30) 2 vs.MetaSport FC 05B - PT (L30)1
 17091  RAC  07:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5La Roca S-CS 14 vs.Rampage 05 LH1

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17082  Roy West Park  12:30 PM  4109 A5 vs A8Rampage 05 LH 0 vs.Aggies FC 05B BH - NUU3
 17083  West Jordan Complex  02:30 PM  O A3 vs A1USA Premier 05B - PR 0 vs.La Roca S-CS4

Bracket - Tuesday, September 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17115  RAC  05:15 PM  9 A1 vs A2La Roca S-CS 8 vs.AFC Apex 05 Black0
 17113  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 A5 vs A6Rampage 05 LH 0 vs.La Roca S-CW3

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17093  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  12:30 PM  7051 A8 vs A2Aggies FC 05B BH - NUU 3 vs.AFC Apex 05 Black2
 17089  Roy West Park  02:30 PM  4109 A5 vs A3Rampage 05 LH 3 vs.USA Premier 05B - PR1
 17081  Ponds Park  05:50 PM  4096 A4 vs A9Wasatch Elite 05B - BW 0 vs.SWAT 05B - DR (L30)3

Bracket - Tuesday, September 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17114  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  O A3 vs A8USA Premier 05B - PR 1 vs.Aggies FC 05B BH - NUU2

Bracket - Thursday, September 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17087  RAC  07:00 PM  2 A1 vs A4La Roca S-CS 9 vs.Wasatch Elite 05B - BW1

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17084  RAC  10:30 AM  4 A6 vs A9La Roca S-CW 7 vs.SWAT 05B - DR (L30)1

Bracket - Monday, September 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17102  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7051 A8 vs A6Aggies FC 05B BH - NUU 1 vs.La Roca S-CW5

Bracket - Tuesday, September 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17100  Centerville Community Park  05:30 PM  2721 A7 vs A1MetaSport FC 05B - PT (L30) 0 vs.La Roca S-CS14

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17094  Ponds Park  09:00 AM  4096 A4 vs A6Wasatch Elite 05B - BW 1 vs.La Roca S-CW0
 17105  Roy West Park  12:30 PM  4109 A5 vs A2Rampage 05 LH 2 vs.AFC Apex 05 Black4
 17106  RAC  04:30 PM  15 A1 vs A8La Roca S-CS 5 vs.Aggies FC 05B BH - NUU0

Bracket - Monday, October 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17109  RAC  05:15 PM  2 A2 vs A7AFC Apex 05 Black 4 vs.MetaSport FC 05B - PT (L30)1
 17097  RAC  05:30 PM  13 A6 vs A1La Roca S-CW 1 vs.La Roca S-CS4

Bracket - Tuesday, October 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17107  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A4 vs A5Wasatch Elite 05B - BW 5 vs.Rampage 05 LH3

Bracket - Wednesday, October 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17092  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2022 A7 vs A3MetaSport FC 05B - PT (L30) 1 vs.USA Premier 05B - PR0

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17099  Weber County Fairgrounds  08:30 AM  4124 A9 vs A5SWAT 05B - DR (L30) 4 vs.Rampage 05 LH2
 17096  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  04:15 PM  7051 A8 vs A4Aggies FC 05B BH - NUU 2 vs.Wasatch Elite 05B - BW2

Bracket - Tuesday, October 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17098  Mount Lewis  05:30 PM  2640 A9 vs A3SWAT 05B - DR (L30) 2 vs.USA Premier 05B - PR3

Bracket - Thursday, October 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17103  Bluffdale Park  05:30 PM  9 A3 vs A4USA Premier 05B - PR 2 vs.Wasatch Elite 05B - BW1

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17108  Weber County Fairgrounds  08:30 AM  4124 A9 vs A1SWAT 05B - DR (L30) 1 vs.La Roca S-CS14

Bracket - Monday, October 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69496  RAC  07:15 PM  3 A2 vs A6AFC Apex 05 Black 1 vs.La Roca S-CW4

Bracket - Monday, October 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17101  RAC  05:15 PM  2 A2 vs A3AFC Apex 05 Black 1 vs.USA Premier 05B - PR2

Bracket - Wednesday, October 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17095  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 A7 vs A5MetaSport FC 05B - PT (L30) 3 vs.Rampage 05 LH1

Bracket - Wednesday, March 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69486  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  2022 A7 vs A6MetaSport FC 05B - PT (L30) 1 vs.La Roca S-CW4

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69518  Weber County Fairgrounds  12:30 PM  4124 A9 vs A2SWAT 05B - DR (L30) 2 vs.AFC Apex 05 Black0
 69519  Timberline Jr. High  06:35 PM  1 A6 vs A5La Roca S-CW 3 vs.Rampage 05 LH2

Bracket - Monday, April 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69494  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4121 A9 vs A8SWAT 05B - DR (L30) 2 vs.Aggies FC 05B BH - NUU3
 69509  Barnes Park  06:00 PM  4000 A4 vs A3Wasatch Elite 05B - BW 2 vs.USA Premier 05B - PR2

Bracket - Tuesday, April 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69521  Storm Mountain  06:00 PM  3094 A2 vs A1AFC Apex 05 Black 0 vs.La Roca S-CS0
 69501  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4109 A5 vs A7Rampage 05 LH 2 vs.MetaSport FC 05B - PT (L30)4

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69503  Timberline Jr. High  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6La Roca S-CS 4 vs.La Roca S-CW1
 69495  Bluffdale Park  10:30 AM  9 A3 vs A5USA Premier 05B - PR 0 vs.Rampage 05 LH1
 69499  RAC  04:00 PM  14 A2 vs A8AFC Apex 05 Black 2 vs.Aggies FC 05B BH - NUU1

Bracket - Monday, April 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69516  Timberline Jr. High  05:30 PM  1 A6 vs A3La Roca S-CW 8 vs.USA Premier 05B - PR0

Bracket - Thursday, April 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69511  RAC  07:00 PM  4 A2 vs A5AFC Apex 05 Black 2 vs.Rampage 05 LH0

Bracket - Friday, April 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69502  Angel Street Complex  06:00 PM  2 A4 vs A8Wasatch Elite 05B - BW 1 vs.Aggies FC 05B BH - NUU3

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69498  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  R A3 vs A7USA Premier 05B - PR 1 vs.MetaSport FC 05B - PT (L30)0
 69514  RAC  06:00 PM  7 A1 vs A9La Roca S-CS 9 vs.SWAT 05B - DR (L30)3
 69508  Timberline Jr. High  06:35 PM  1 A6 vs A8La Roca S-CW 1 vs.Aggies FC 05B BH - NUU1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69505  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 A5 vs A9Rampage 05 LH 2 vs.SWAT 05B - DR (L30)3

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69506  RAC  08:30 AM  10 A1 vs A7La Roca S-CS 6 vs.MetaSport FC 05B - PT (L30)1
 69504  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  R A3 vs A9USA Premier 05B - PR 4 vs.SWAT 05B - DR (L30)2
 69513  Roy West Park  10:30 AM  4109 A5 vs A4Rampage 05 LH 1 vs.Wasatch Elite 05B - BW6

Bracket - Monday, May 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69517  11th Avenue Park  06:00 PM  3000 A7 vs A4MetaSport FC 05B - PT (L30) 5 vs.Wasatch Elite 05B - BW1

Bracket - Thursday, May 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69507  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  Q A3 vs A2USA Premier 05B - PR 3 vs.AFC Apex 05 Black0
 69510  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  2021 A7 vs A9MetaSport FC 05B - PT (L30) 1 vs.SWAT 05B - DR (L30)2
 69493  Barnes Park  06:50 PM  4000 A4 vs A1Wasatch Elite 05B - BW 4 vs.La Roca S-CS7

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69497  Roy West Park  10:30 AM  4109 A5 vs A1Rampage 05 LH 0 vs.La Roca S-CS7
 69520  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  11:30 AM  7050 A8 vs A3Aggies FC 05B BH - NUU 0 vs.USA Premier 05B - PR1
 69491  Barnes Park  02:00 PM  4000 A4 vs A2Wasatch Elite 05B - BW 1 vs.AFC Apex 05 Black3
 69490  Weber County Fairgrounds  02:30 PM  4124 A9 vs A6SWAT 05B - DR (L30) 1 vs.La Roca S-CW0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69500  Timberline Jr. High  07:15 PM  1 A6 vs A4La Roca S-CW 6 vs.Wasatch Elite 05B - BW3

Bracket - Wednesday, May 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69492  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  06:00 PM  7051 A8 vs A7Aggies FC 05B BH - NUU 1 vs.MetaSport FC 05B - PT (L30)0

Bracket - Thursday, May 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17090  RAC  05:15 PM  11 A6 vs A2La Roca S-CW 4 vs.AFC Apex 05 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69487  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:30 AM  4124 A9 vs A4SWAT 05B - DR (L30) 2 vs.Wasatch Elite 05B - BW5
 69489  RAC  02:30 PM  4 A1 vs A3La Roca S-CS 4 vs.USA Premier 05B - PR1
 69488  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  04:00 PM  7050 A8 vs A5Aggies FC 05B BH - NUU 6 vs.Rampage 05 LH0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69512  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  06:30 PM  7050 A8 vs A1Aggies FC 05B BH - NUU 1 vs.La Roca S-CS6

Bracket - Thursday, May 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69515  11th Avenue Park  07:25 PM  3000 A7 vs A2MetaSport FC 05B - PT (L30) 3 vs.AFC Apex 05 Black2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.