Team Schedules - Boys Under 6 Div 1  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Group -- A
A1 : Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D1T01 - Foothill
A2 : Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D1T02 - Orchard
A3 : Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D1T03 - Orem A
A4 : Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D1T04 - Orem B
A5 : Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D1T05 - Scera Park
A6 : Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D1T06 - Northridge
A7 : Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D1T07 - Vineyard A
A8 : Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D1T08 - Vineyard B

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 195864  Lakeside Sports Complex  09:00 AM  06 A1 vs A2Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D1T01 - Foothillvs.Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D1T02 - Orchard
 195862  Lakeside Sports Complex  09:00 AM  07 A3 vs A8Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D1T03 - Orem Avs.Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D1T08 - Vineyard B
 195863  Lakeside Sports Complex  09:00 AM  01 A5 vs A6Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D1T05 - Scera Parkvs.Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D1T06 - Northridge
 195861  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  01 A4 vs A7Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D1T04 - Orem Bvs.Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D1T07 - Vineyard A

Bracket - Tuesday, August 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 195866  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:00 PM  07 A2 vs A4Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D1T02 - Orchardvs.Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D1T04 - Orem B
 195867  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:00 PM  05 A3 vs A1Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D1T03 - Orem Avs.Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D1T01 - Foothill
 195865  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:00 PM  02 A6 vs A7Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D1T06 - Northridgevs.Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D1T07 - Vineyard A
 195868  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:00 PM  06 A8 vs A5Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D1T08 - Vineyard Bvs.Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D1T05 - Scera Park

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 195869  Lakeside Sports Complex  09:00 AM  02 A4 vs A1Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D1T04 - Orem Bvs.Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D1T01 - Foothill
 195872  Lakeside Sports Complex  09:00 AM  06 A5 vs A3Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D1T05 - Scera Parkvs.Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D1T03 - Orem A
 195870  Lakeside Sports Complex  09:00 AM  07 A6 vs A2Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D1T06 - Northridgevs.Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D1T02 - Orchard
 195871  Lakeside Sports Complex  09:00 AM  04 A7 vs A8Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D1T07 - Vineyard Avs.Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D1T08 - Vineyard B

Bracket - Tuesday, September 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 195874  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:00 PM  07 A1 vs A5Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D1T01 - Foothillvs.Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D1T05 - Scera Park
 195876  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:00 PM  06 A6 vs A4Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D1T06 - Northridgevs.Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D1T04 - Orem B
 195875  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:00 PM  05 A7 vs A3Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D1T07 - Vineyard Avs.Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D1T03 - Orem A
 195873  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:00 PM  02 A8 vs A2Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D1T08 - Vineyard Bvs.Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D1T02 - Orchard

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 195879  Lakeside Sports Complex  09:00 AM  01 A1 vs A6Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D1T01 - Foothillvs.Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D1T06 - Northridge
 195880  Lakeside Sports Complex  09:00 AM  06 A2 vs A3Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D1T02 - Orchardvs.Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D1T03 - Orem A
 195877  Lakeside Sports Complex  09:00 AM  02 A7 vs A5Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D1T07 - Vineyard Avs.Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D1T05 - Scera Park
 195878  Lakeside Sports Complex  09:00 AM  07 A8 vs A4Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D1T08 - Vineyard Bvs.Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D1T04 - Orem B

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 195881  Lakeside Sports Complex  09:00 AM  02 A4 vs A3Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D1T04 - Orem Bvs.Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D1T03 - Orem A
 195884  Lakeside Sports Complex  09:00 AM  06 A5 vs A2Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D1T05 - Scera Parkvs.Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D1T02 - Orchard
 195883  Lakeside Sports Complex  09:00 AM  01 A6 vs A8Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D1T06 - Northridgevs.Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D1T08 - Vineyard B
 195882  Lakeside Sports Complex  09:00 AM  07 A7 vs A1Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D1T07 - Vineyard Avs.Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D1T01 - Foothill

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 195885  Lakeside Sports Complex  09:00 AM  02 A1 vs A8Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D1T01 - Foothillvs.Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D1T08 - Vineyard B
 195887  Lakeside Sports Complex  09:00 AM  01 A2 vs A7Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D1T02 - Orchardvs.Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D1T07 - Vineyard A
 195886  Lakeside Sports Complex  09:00 AM  07 A3 vs A6Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D1T03 - Orem Avs.Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D1T06 - Northridge
 195888  Lakeside Sports Complex  09:00 AM  06 A4 vs A5Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D1T04 - Orem Bvs.Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D1T05 - Scera Park

Bracket - Tuesday, October 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 195889  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:00 PM  04 A2 vs A1Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D1T02 - Orchardvs.Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D1T01 - Foothill
 195890  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:00 PM  07 A3 vs A4Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D1T03 - Orem Avs.Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D1T04 - Orem B
 195891  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:00 PM  05 A5 vs A6Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D1T05 - Scera Parkvs.Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D1T06 - Northridge
 195892  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:00 PM  06 A8 vs A7Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D1T08 - Vineyard Bvs.Orem Youth Recreation - BU06D1T07 - Vineyard A






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.