2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 15U Premier 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=2D23F014-F288-4598-9DD3-B7B51CEEDB5F&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : Rampage 03 MS3331303303303333-037 25  12  34  6  5 2
 A3 : L30 Northern United Elite Blue B033010301011333330-025 5  23  26  3  2 0
 A7 : La Roca S-KN3103333003030300-025 2  32  33  3  11 1
 A1 : AFC Apex 03 College Prep0331003310103330-024 9  16  25  5  6 1
 A2 : Utah Rangers FC 030103310133103300-022 -1  37  33  2  14 1
 A5 : La Roca - C&N0010103101313133-021 -2  24  21  1  13 1
 A9 : UDA 03B White3110000313110030-017 -10  43  30  0  4 0
 A8 : Arsenal ZP 030310033030001100-015 -11  35  23  3  10 2
 A4 : L30 Union FC Premier B033111310000011100-013 -16  35  18  1  5 1

Bracket - Tuesday, August 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16790  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4125 A3 vs A8L30 Northern United Elite Blue B03 6 vs.Arsenal ZP 034
 16783  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4124 A4 vs A5L30 Union FC Premier B03 4 vs.La Roca - C&N1

Bracket - Thursday, August 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16784  RAC  05:15 PM  10 A9 vs A1UDA 03B White 3 vs.AFC Apex 03 College Prep1

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16785  IHC Fields  08:30 AM  5054 A2 vs A7Utah Rangers FC 03 3 vs.La Roca S-KN5
 16757  Spence Eccles Complex  08:30 AM  1 A4 vs A9L30 Union FC Premier B03 1 vs.UDA 03B White1
 16758  RAC  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A8La Roca - C&N 0 vs.Arsenal ZP 032
 16759  Spence Eccles Complex  07:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1L30 Northern United Elite Blue B03 0 vs.AFC Apex 03 College Prep3

Bracket - Tuesday, August 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16787  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4125 A4 vs A7L30 Union FC Premier B03 2 vs.La Roca S-KN2

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16761  IHC Fields  08:30 AM  5054 A2 vs A4Utah Rangers FC 03 2 vs.L30 Union FC Premier B032
 16765  RAC  08:30 AM  3 A5 vs A3La Roca - C&N 1 vs.L30 Northern United Elite Blue B031
 16764  Olympic Park  08:30 AM  West A8 vs A9Arsenal ZP 03 1 vs.UDA 03B White1
 16756  Roy West Park  12:30 PM  4110 A6 vs A7Rampage 03 MS 3 vs.La Roca S-KN0

Bracket - Tuesday, September 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16789  RAC  05:00 PM  10 A5 vs A6La Roca - C&N 1 vs.Rampage 03 MS3
 16791  RAC  07:00 PM  2 A1 vs A2AFC Apex 03 College Prep 3 vs.Utah Rangers FC 030

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16779  Spence Eccles Complex  08:30 AM  1 A3 vs A4L30 Northern United Elite Blue B03 0 vs.L30 Union FC Premier B032
 16769  Skyridge High School  08:30 AM  5824 A8 vs A2Arsenal ZP 03 2 vs.Utah Rangers FC 034
 16760  Roy West Park  12:30 PM  4110 A6 vs A9Rampage 03 MS 4 vs.UDA 03B White1

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16762  RAC  08:30 AM  4 A7 vs A8La Roca S-KN 3 vs.Arsenal ZP 032
 16774  RAC  08:30 AM  13 A9 vs A3UDA 03B White 0 vs.L30 Northern United Elite Blue B034

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16770  Spence Eccles Complex  08:30 AM  1 A4 vs A6L30 Union FC Premier B03 0 vs.Rampage 03 MS0
 16768  RAC  08:30 AM  14 A7 vs A3La Roca S-KN 3 vs.L30 Northern United Elite Blue B030
 16767  RAC  10:30 AM  4 A1 vs A5AFC Apex 03 College Prep 2 vs.La Roca - C&N2
 16788  IHC Fields  10:30 AM  5054 A2 vs A9Utah Rangers FC 03 7 vs.UDA 03B White5

Bracket - Thursday, October 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16773  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 A6 vs A1Rampage 03 MS 1 vs.AFC Apex 03 College Prep0

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16772  Skyridge High School  08:30 AM  5824 A8 vs A4Arsenal ZP 03 1 vs.L30 Union FC Premier B030
 16771  RAC  04:30 PM  11 A7 vs A5La Roca S-KN 4 vs.La Roca - C&N0

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16776  RAC  08:30 AM  7 A7 vs A1La Roca S-KN 2 vs.AFC Apex 03 College Prep1
 16775  RAC  02:30 PM  8 A9 vs A5UDA 03B White 1 vs.La Roca - C&N3
 16778  Olympic Park  04:30 PM  West A8 vs A6Arsenal ZP 03 1 vs.Rampage 03 MS0
 16777  IHC Fields  05:30 PM  5054 A2 vs A3Utah Rangers FC 03 2 vs.L30 Northern United Elite Blue B032

Bracket - Monday, October 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16763  RAC  07:00 PM  2 A1 vs A4AFC Apex 03 College Prep 4 vs.L30 Union FC Premier B031

Bracket - Thursday, October 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16766  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 A6 vs A2Rampage 03 MS 5 vs.Utah Rangers FC 032

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16782  RAC  08:30 AM  3 A1 vs A8AFC Apex 03 College Prep 3 vs.Arsenal ZP 031
 16786  Spence Eccles Complex  08:30 AM  1 A3 vs A6L30 Northern United Elite Blue B03 0 vs.Rampage 03 MS2
 16781  RAC  10:30 AM  3 A5 vs A2La Roca - C&N 1 vs.Utah Rangers FC 031
 16780  RAC  12:30 PM  3 A9 vs A7UDA 03B White 2 vs.La Roca S-KN1

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69266  Spence Eccles Complex  08:30 AM  1 A4 vs A2L30 Union FC Premier B03 1 vs.Utah Rangers FC 033
 69263  Olympic Park  08:30 AM  West A8 vs A5Arsenal ZP 03 2 vs.La Roca - C&N1

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69270  Spence Eccles Complex  06:30 PM  1 A3 vs A5L30 Northern United Elite Blue B03 0 vs.La Roca - C&N0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69279  Spence Eccles Complex  06:30 PM  2 A3 vs A9L30 Northern United Elite Blue B03 2 vs.UDA 03B White2

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69274  IHC Fields  08:30 AM  5054 A2 vs A8Utah Rangers FC 03 3 vs.Arsenal ZP 032
 69262  RAC  10:00 AM  13 A9 vs A4UDA 03B White 6 vs.L30 Union FC Premier B032
 69276  RAC  12:00 PM  7 A5 vs A7La Roca - C&N 5 vs.La Roca S-KN1

Bracket - Monday, April 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69284  Spence Eccles Complex  06:30 PM  1 A4 vs A3L30 Union FC Premier B03 0 vs.L30 Northern United Elite Blue B033

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69293  RAC  10:00 AM  15 A9 vs A2UDA 03B White 4 vs.Utah Rangers FC 034
 69267  Olympic Park  04:00 PM  East A8 vs A7Arsenal ZP 03 1 vs.La Roca S-KN2
 69288  RAC  06:00 PM  9 A5 vs A4La Roca - C&N 1 vs.L30 Union FC Premier B031

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69273  Spence Eccles Complex  08:30 AM  2 A3 vs A7L30 Northern United Elite Blue B03 2 vs.La Roca S-KN1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69295  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  West A8 vs A3Arsenal ZP 03 0 vs.L30 Northern United Elite Blue B035

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69286  IHC Fields  08:30 AM  5054 A2 vs A5Utah Rangers FC 03 0 vs.La Roca - C&N1
 69269  RAC  08:30 AM  12 A9 vs A8UDA 03B White 2 vs.Arsenal ZP 032

Bracket - Monday, May 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69268  Spence Eccles Complex  07:30 PM  2 A4 vs A1L30 Union FC Premier B03 0 vs.AFC Apex 03 College Prep0

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69271  IHC Fields  10:30 AM  5054 A2 vs A6Utah Rangers FC 03 1 vs.Rampage 03 MS0

Bracket - Monday, May 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69296  IHC Fields  06:00 PM  5053 A2 vs A1Utah Rangers FC 03 2 vs.AFC Apex 03 College Prep0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69277  Spence Eccles Complex  06:30 PM  1 A4 vs A8L30 Union FC Premier B03 2 vs.Arsenal ZP 032
 69272  RAC  07:00 PM  4 A5 vs A1La Roca - C&N 0 vs.AFC Apex 03 College Prep0

Bracket - Thursday, May 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69264  RAC  07:30 PM  3 A1 vs A3AFC Apex 03 College Prep 1 vs.L30 Northern United Elite Blue B032

Bracket - Friday, May 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69275  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4109 A6 vs A4Rampage 03 MS 4 vs.L30 Union FC Premier B030
 69290  RAC  07:30 PM  3 A7 vs A2La Roca S-KN 2 vs.Utah Rangers FC 031

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69281  RAC  08:30 AM  3 A1 vs A7AFC Apex 03 College Prep 1 vs.La Roca S-KN0
 69283  Roy West Park  08:30 AM  4110 A6 vs A8Rampage 03 MS 2 vs.Arsenal ZP 030
 69282  Spence Eccles Complex  12:30 PM  2 A3 vs A2L30 Northern United Elite Blue B03 2 vs.Utah Rangers FC 031
 69280  RAC  04:30 PM  4 A5 vs A9La Roca - C&N 3 vs.UDA 03B White1

Bracket - Monday, May 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69294  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4110 A6 vs A5Rampage 03 MS 1 vs.La Roca - C&N2
 69287  Olympic Park  06:00 PM  West A8 vs A1Arsenal ZP 03 0 vs.AFC Apex 03 College Prep1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69292  RAC  07:30 PM  5 A7 vs A4La Roca S-KN 5 vs.L30 Union FC Premier B030

Bracket - Wednesday, May 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69291  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4110 A6 vs A3Rampage 03 MS 1 vs.L30 Northern United Elite Blue B030
 69289  RAC  07:30 PM  5 A1 vs A9AFC Apex 03 College Prep 4 vs.UDA 03B White0

Bracket - Thursday, May 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69261  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  1 A7 vs A6La Roca S-KN 2 vs.Rampage 03 MS6

Bracket - Friday, May 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69285  RAC  05:30 PM  12 A7 vs A9La Roca S-KN 2 vs.UDA 03B White3

Bracket - Saturday, May 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69278  RAC  08:30 AM  7 A1 vs A6AFC Apex 03 College Prep 1 vs.Rampage 03 MS3

Bracket - Tuesday, May 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69265  RAC  05:30 PM  2 A9 vs A6UDA 03B White 1 vs.Rampage 03 MS2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.