2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Boys 10U Metro B
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=2D23F1AF-80AE-43A9-8445-B726777794AC&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : UDA 09B Blue31330333-019 15  29  28  1  0 0
 A8 : Sparta B09 Premier NK33313310-017 18  20  28  1  0 0
 A6 : TC United B09 Gold - CV33300313-016 6  33  31  0  0 0
 A1 : Cottonwood FC 09 Red TS33010303-013 -2  25  21  0  0 0
 A4 : USA Premier 09B - DK00133311-012 0  25  21  1  0 0
 A7 : USA Premier 09B - PS01130301-09 3  28  28  0  0 0
 A5 : Impact EA II00011031-06 -10  34  16  0  0 0
 A3 : Comba FC 09B Yellow00113000-05 -12  37  21  0  0 0
 A9 : VKCOBRAS 2009 Metro B03000000-03 -18  43  22  0  0 0

Bracket - Tuesday, August 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513402  Riverside Elem WJ  05:30 PM  8737 A3 vs A8Comba FC 09B Yellow 3 vs.Sparta B09 Premier NK6
 513393  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3007 A5 vs A2Impact EA II 3 vs.UDA 09B Blue6
 513396  Pioneer Elementary  06:30 PM  4134 A9 vs A1VKCOBRAS 2009 Metro B 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 09 Red TS4

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513368  Deseret Peak Complex  10:30 AM  2013 A6 vs A7TC United B09 Gold - CV 4 vs.USA Premier 09B - PS3
 513370  Bonneville Jr. High  12:30 PM  3008 A5 vs A8Impact EA II 0 vs.Sparta B09 Premier NK9
 513369  Jordan Hills E.S.  01:00 PM  2046 A4 vs A9USA Premier 09B - DK 3 vs.VKCOBRAS 2009 Metro B5
 513371  Riverside Elem WJ  04:50 PM  8737 A3 vs A1Comba FC 09B Yellow 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 09 Red TS3

Bracket - Tuesday, August 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513401  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3007 A5 vs A6Impact EA II 2 vs.TC United B09 Gold - CV3

Bracket - Thursday, September 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513384  Copperview ES  06:30 PM  3108 A8 vs A4Sparta B09 Premier NK 7 vs.USA Premier 09B - DK2

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513372  Deseret Peak Complex  10:30 AM  2013 A6 vs A9TC United B09 Gold - CV 5 vs.VKCOBRAS 2009 Metro B1
 513377  Bonneville Jr. High  11:30 AM  3008 A5 vs A3Impact EA II 2 vs.Comba FC 09B Yellow2
 513373  Glendale MS  12:00 PM  4465 A2 vs A4UDA 09B Blue 2 vs.USA Premier 09B - DK2
 513374  Jordan Hills E.S.  04:30 PM  2046 A7 vs A8USA Premier 09B - PS 3 vs.Sparta B09 Premier NK3

Bracket - Monday, September 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513400  Glendale MS  06:00 PM  4465 A2 vs A9UDA 09B Blue 8 vs.VKCOBRAS 2009 Metro B5

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513378  Deseret Peak Complex  09:30 AM  2010 A6 vs A2TC United B09 Gold - CV 5 vs.UDA 09B Blue9
 513376  Copperview ES  01:10 PM  3110 A8 vs A9Sparta B09 Premier NK 6 vs.VKCOBRAS 2009 Metro B2
 513375  Butler M.S.  03:00 PM  Wes2 A1 vs A4Cottonwood FC 09 Red TS 0 vs.USA Premier 09B - DK3

Bracket - Tuesday, September 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513380  Jordan Hills E.S.  06:00 PM  2046 A7 vs A3USA Premier 09B - PS 3 vs.Comba FC 09B Yellow3

Bracket - Wednesday, September 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513379  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3107 A1 vs A5Cottonwood FC 09 Red TS 4 vs.Impact EA II4

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513381  Copperview ES  12:00 PM  3111 A8 vs A2Sparta B09 Premier NK 8 vs.UDA 09B Blue3
 513386  West Lake Jr. High  12:30 PM  4102 A9 vs A3VKCOBRAS 2009 Metro B 3 vs.Comba FC 09B Yellow4
 513382  Jordan Hills E.S.  04:15 PM  2046 A4 vs A6USA Premier 09B - DK 7 vs.TC United B09 Gold - CV5

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513385  Deseret Peak Complex  12:30 PM  2013 A6 vs A1TC United B09 Gold - CV 6 vs.Cottonwood FC 09 Red TS4
 513389  Glendale MS  01:30 PM  4465 A2 vs A3UDA 09B Blue 9 vs.Comba FC 09B Yellow2
 513383  Jordan Hills E.S.  02:30 PM  2046 A7 vs A5USA Premier 09B - PS 6 vs.Impact EA II1

Bracket - Thursday, October 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513388  Elk Meadows ES  05:30 PM  4766 A7 vs A1USA Premier 09B - PS 4 vs.Cottonwood FC 09 Red TS6

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513390  Copperview ES  10:50 AM  3111 A8 vs A6Sparta B09 Premier NK 5 vs.TC United B09 Gold - CV5
 513387  West Lake Jr. High  12:30 PM  4102 A9 vs A5VKCOBRAS 2009 Metro B 4 vs.Impact EA II6
 513403  Butler M.S.  03:00 PM  Wes1 A1 vs A2Cottonwood FC 09 Red TS 0 vs.UDA 09B Blue3
 513391  Riverside Elem WJ  05:55 PM  8737 A3 vs A4Comba FC 09B Yellow 3 vs.USA Premier 09B - DK4

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513395  Elk Meadows ES  01:00 PM  4766 A4 vs A5USA Premier 09B - DK 0 vs.Impact EA II0
 513392  West Lake Jr. High  01:30 PM  4102 A9 vs A7VKCOBRAS 2009 Metro B 2 vs.USA Premier 09B - PS7
 513394  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  Wes1 A1 vs A8Cottonwood FC 09 Red TS 2 vs.Sparta B09 Premier NK1

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513397  Glendale MS  08:30 AM  4465 A2 vs A7UDA 09B Blue 6 vs.USA Premier 09B - PS4
 513398  Riverside Elem WJ  03:10 PM  8737 A3 vs A6Comba FC 09B Yellow 2 vs.TC United B09 Gold - CV7

Bracket - Tuesday, October 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513399  Elk Meadows ES  05:30 PM  4766 A4 vs A7USA Premier 09B - DK 3 vs.USA Premier 09B - PS3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.