Team Schedules - 10 Boys Silver
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL B


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
 B4 : Cima FC - B10 Purple SS3333333324 23  7  27  3 
 B3 : Cima FC - B10 Gray SN3031333319 20  14  27  3 
 B6 : Rage FC B10 RG0313330316 12  25  24  3 
 B2 : 7 Elite Academy 10G South3333030015 0  20  15  1 
 B1 : 7 Elite Academy 10B South Red000003014 -10  26  14  1 
 B5 : Heat FC 10 LK003000104 -17  38  14  1 
 B7 : United FC White 10-30000000-3 -28  44  1  0 

Bracket - Saturday, February 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 834867  Hunter Park  10:10 AM  2 B1 vs B27 Elite Academy 10B South Red 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 10G South3
 834868  Hunter Park  10:15 AM  1 B4 vs B7Cima FC - B10 Purple SS 1F vs.United FC White 10
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Monday, March 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 834873  Little Valley Park  05:00 PM  1A B5 vs B3Heat FC 10 LK 2 vs.Cima FC - B10 Gray SN8
 834874  Little Valley Park  06:10 PM  1A B1 vs B47 Elite Academy 10B South Red 2 vs.Cima FC - B10 Purple SS4
 834875  Little Valley Park  08:30 PM  1A B6 vs B2Rage FC B10 RG 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 10G South2

Bracket - Monday, March 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 834879  Little Valley Park  05:00 PM  1B B6 vs B1Rage FC B10 RG 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 10B South Red0
 834882  Little Valley Park  07:20 PM  1A B5 vs B2Heat FC 10 LK 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 10G South4

Bracket - Monday, March 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 834881  Little Valley Park  05:00 PM  1A B5 vs B7Heat FC 10 LK 3 vs.United FC White 100
 834884  Little Valley Park  06:15 PM  1B B3 vs B4Cima FC - B10 Gray SN 2 vs.Cima FC - B10 Purple SS3
 834888  Little Valley Park  07:20 PM  1A B2 vs B17 Elite Academy 10G South 2 vs.7 Elite Academy 10B South Red1

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 834876  SCMS Football Field  11:40 AM  2 B7 vs B3United FC White 10 0 vs.Cima FC - B10 Gray SN10

Bracket - Monday, April 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 834885  Little Valley Park  05:00 PM  1B B3 vs B6Cima FC - B10 Gray SN 6 vs.Rage FC B10 RG6
 834887  Little Valley Park  06:10 PM  1B B4 vs B5Cima FC - B10 Purple SS 8 vs.Heat FC 10 LK0

Bracket - Friday, April 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 834870  Sullivan  05:00 PM  4B B3 vs B1Cima FC - B10 Gray SN 6 vs.7 Elite Academy 10B South Red2
 834871  Sullivan  06:10 PM  4B B6 vs B7Rage FC B10 RG 7 vs.United FC White 100
 834872  Sullivan  07:25 PM  4A B2 vs B47 Elite Academy 10G South 0 vs.Cima FC - B10 Purple SS3

Bracket - Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 834883  SCMS Football Field  10:25 AM  2 B7 vs B1United FC White 10 0 vs.7 Elite Academy 10B South Red7

Bracket - Monday, April 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 834890  Little Valley Park  05:00 PM  1B B6 vs B5Rage FC B10 RG 6 vs.Heat FC 10 LK2
 834886  Little Valley Park  06:15 PM  1A B2 vs B77 Elite Academy 10G South 4 vs.United FC White 100

Bracket - Monday, April 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 834892  Little Valley Park  06:15 PM  1A B7 vs B6United FC White 10 0 vs.Rage FC B10 RG6
 834893  Little Valley Park  07:25 PM  1B B4 vs B2Cima FC - B10 Purple SS 6 vs.7 Elite Academy 10G South0

Bracket - Friday, April 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 834891  Sullivan  05:00 PM  4B B1 vs B37 Elite Academy 10B South Red 1 vs.Cima FC - B10 Gray SN7

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 834894  Hurricane Inter  09:10 AM  2 B3 vs B5Cima FC - B10 Gray SN 1 vs.Heat FC 10 LK0

Bracket - Monday, April 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 834889  Little Valley Park  08:35 PM  1A B7 vs B4United FC White 10 1 vs.Cima FC - B10 Purple SS6

Bracket - Monday, May 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 834877  Little Valley Park  06:10 PM  1B B1 vs B57 Elite Academy 10B South Red 3 vs.Heat FC 10 LK3
 834878  Little Valley Park  08:35 PM  1A B4 vs B6Cima FC - B10 Purple SS 12 vs.Rage FC B10 RG2

Bracket - Friday, May 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 834869  Sullivan  05:00 PM  4A B5 vs B6Heat FC 10 LK 3 vs.Rage FC B10 RG8
 834880  Sullivan  06:10 PM  4A B2 vs B37 Elite Academy 10G South 0 vs.Cima FC - B10 Gray SN7