2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 15U Division 3
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=2EA2E7CB-2401-40BC-89E1-0D9E2B58E32D&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A8 : USA Elite 03B - DN333333133333333103-047 48  12  55  7  8 0
 A4 : Utah Rangers FC 03 Blue333031311133333033-040 24  23  43  3  4 0
 A6 : L30 Titans FC B03 - Green330330330303113333-038 24  25  46  5  7 0
 A2 : Utah Glory B03 Black LG030003133031331130-028 3  46  43  4  7 1
 A1 : La Roca - NL-330313330310331300-027 12  27  36  3  2 0
 A3 : UCSC Titans 03030303311113300001-023 4  32  34  3  3 0
 A10 : Utah Valley United Premier 03B (RL)003030331010300033-023 -1  46  39  2  0 0
 A9 : Shooters SC 03 Premier (HV)003303100000-303031-014 -16  54  33  1  5 0
 A5 : MetaSport FC 03B- JM (L30)000000000010000303-07 -44  65  16  1  1 0
 A7 : Blue Knights 03 (TS)000000300000000010-04 -54  101  14  0  6 0

Bracket - Friday, August 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27751  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  1 A1 vs A8La Roca - NL
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.USA Elite 03B - DN1F
 27747  Healey Park  05:30 PM  5781 A3 vs A4UCSC Titans 03 2 vs.Utah Rangers FC 03 Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27719  IHC Fields  08:00 AM  5053 A4 vs A9Utah Rangers FC 03 Blue 3 vs.Shooters SC 03 Premier (HV)1
 27721  Healey Park  01:00 PM  5781 A3 vs A10UCSC Titans 03 3 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 03B (RL)2
 27718  Barlow Park  04:30 PM  4903 A6 vs A7L30 Titans FC B03 - Green 8 vs.Blue Knights 03 (TS)1
 27735  Rosecrest  04:30 PM  2059 A8 vs A2USA Elite 03B - DN 8 vs.Utah Glory B03 Black LG2

Bracket - Monday, August 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69331  Ellison Park  07:00 PM  2 A1 vs A9La Roca - NL 4 vs.Shooters SC 03 Premier (HV)1

Bracket - Friday, September 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27756  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5128 A10 vs A8Utah Valley United Premier 03B (RL) 1 vs.USA Elite 03B - DN4
 27755  Healey Park  05:30 PM  5781 A3 vs A6UCSC Titans 03 0 vs.L30 Titans FC B03 - Green1
 27754  IHC Fields  05:30 PM  5054 A4 vs A5Utah Rangers FC 03 Blue 4 vs.MetaSport FC 03B- JM (L30)2

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27726  Ellison Park  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A3La Roca - NL 0 vs.UCSC Titans 034
 27722  Rosamond Elementary  02:30 PM  2203 A2 vs A4Utah Glory B03 Black LG 6 vs.Utah Rangers FC 03 Blue0
 27725  Lakeside Sports Complex  04:30 PM  5124 A10 vs A5Utah Valley United Premier 03B (RL) 4 vs.MetaSport FC 03B- JM (L30)0
 27723  Falcon Park  04:30 PM  3052 A7 vs A8Blue Knights 03 (TS) 0 vs.USA Elite 03B - DN12
 27724  G Hillman Recreation Complex  04:30 PM  5881 A9 vs A6Shooters SC 03 Premier (HV) 3 vs.L30 Titans FC B03 - Green2

Bracket - Friday, September 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27761  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  2 A1 vs A10La Roca - NL 3 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 03B (RL)2
 27757  Healey Park  05:30 PM  5781 A3 vs A8UCSC Titans 03 0 vs.USA Elite 03B - DN2
 27758  IHC Fields  05:30 PM  5054 A4 vs A7Utah Rangers FC 03 Blue 9 vs.Blue Knights 03 (TS)0

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27731  Falcon Park  12:30 PM  3052 A7 vs A10Blue Knights 03 (TS) 2 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 03B (RL)7
 27730  IHC Fields  04:30 PM  5053 A4 vs A1Utah Rangers FC 03 Blue 0 vs.La Roca - NL0
 27729  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4903 A6 vs A2L30 Titans FC B03 - Green 3 vs.Utah Glory B03 Black LG0

Bracket - Monday, September 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27750  Midvalley E.S.  05:30 PM  3164 A7 vs A9Blue Knights 03 (TS) 1 vs.Shooters SC 03 Premier (HV)3

Bracket - Tuesday, September 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27728  Mountain View (Woods Cross)  05:30 PM  4139 A5 vs A3MetaSport FC 03B- JM (L30) 1 vs.UCSC Titans 036

Bracket - Wednesday, September 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27748  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5123 A10 vs A6Utah Valley United Premier 03B (RL) 2 vs.L30 Titans FC B03 - Green3

Bracket - Friday, September 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27762  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  2 A1 vs A2La Roca - NL 5 vs.Utah Glory B03 Black LG1

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27734  Ellison Park  10:45 AM  2 A1 vs A5La Roca - NL 7 vs.MetaSport FC 03B- JM (L30)0
 27736  Healey Park  04:05 PM  5781 A3 vs A7UCSC Titans 03 9 vs.Blue Knights 03 (TS)0
 27732  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:15 PM  5665 A9 vs A10Shooters SC 03 Premier (HV) 3 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 03B (RL)4

Bracket - Tuesday, September 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27733  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4903 A6 vs A4L30 Titans FC B03 - Green 2 vs.Utah Rangers FC 03 Blue4

Bracket - Wednesday, September 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27744  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 A5 vs A9MetaSport FC 03B- JM (L30) 2 vs.Shooters SC 03 Premier (HV)4

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27741  Falcon Park  08:30 AM  3051 A7 vs A5Blue Knights 03 (TS) 2 vs.MetaSport FC 03B- JM (L30)1
 27739  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:30 PM  5128 A10 vs A2Utah Valley United Premier 03B (RL) 4 vs.Utah Glory B03 Black LG3

Bracket - Monday, October 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27745  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5121 A10 vs A4Utah Valley United Premier 03B (RL) 0 vs.Utah Rangers FC 03 Blue0
 27740  Spanish Fork Sports Park  07:15 PM  5665 A9 vs A3Shooters SC 03 Premier (HV) 3 vs.UCSC Titans 033

Bracket - Wednesday, October 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27760  Rosamond Elementary  05:30 PM  2203 A2 vs A9Utah Glory B03 Black LG 1 vs.Shooters SC 03 Premier (HV)0
 27720  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 A5 vs A8MetaSport FC 03B- JM (L30) 1 vs.USA Elite 03B - DN2

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27737  Bluffdale Park  08:30 AM  9 A8 vs A4USA Elite 03B - DN 1 vs.Utah Rangers FC 03 Blue1
 27742  Rosamond Elementary  10:30 AM  2203 A2 vs A3Utah Glory B03 Black LG 1 vs.UCSC Titans 031
 27746  Falcon Park  12:30 PM  3052 A7 vs A1Blue Knights 03 (TS) 0 vs.La Roca - NL7

Bracket - Monday, October 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27738  Syracuse Jr. High  05:30 PM  4118 A6 vs A1L30 Titans FC B03 - Green 2 vs.La Roca - NL1

Bracket - Tuesday, October 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27727  Bluffdale Park  05:30 PM  8 A8 vs A9USA Elite 03B - DN 10 vs.Shooters SC 03 Premier (HV)1

Bracket - Wednesday, October 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27753  Rosamond Elementary  05:30 PM  2203 A2 vs A7Utah Glory B03 Black LG 11 vs.Blue Knights 03 (TS)0
 27759  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2026 A5 vs A6MetaSport FC 03B- JM (L30) 0 vs.L30 Titans FC B03 - Green5

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27743  Bluffdale Park  08:30 AM  9 A8 vs A6USA Elite 03B - DN 5 vs.L30 Titans FC B03 - Green0
 27749  Rosamond Elementary  04:35 PM  2203 A2 vs A5Utah Glory B03 Black LG 3 vs.MetaSport FC 03B- JM (L30)0

Bracket - Tuesday, October 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69303  Syracuse Jr. High  05:30 PM  4119 A6 vs A9L30 Titans FC B03 - Green 4 vs.Shooters SC 03 Premier (HV)1

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27752  G Hillman Recreation Complex  10:30 AM  5880 A9 vs A1Shooters SC 03 Premier (HV) 0 vs.La Roca - NL3

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69314  Jordan Ridge Park  02:30 PM  2033 A2 vs A8Utah Glory B03 Black LG 1 vs.USA Elite 03B - DN4

Bracket - Friday, March 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69299  Rosecrest  06:00 PM  2059 A8 vs A5USA Elite 03B - DN 5 vs.MetaSport FC 03B- JM (L30)1

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69305  Healey Park  04:00 PM  5781 A3 vs A1UCSC Titans 03 2 vs.La Roca - NL2

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69308  Jordan Ridge Park  11:00 AM  2033 A2 vs A6Utah Glory B03 Black LG 3 vs.L30 Titans FC B03 - Green2
 69306  Spanish Fork Sports Park  01:15 PM  5665 A9 vs A8Shooters SC 03 Premier (HV) 1 vs.USA Elite 03B - DN5
 69307  Healey Park  02:30 PM  5781 A3 vs A5UCSC Titans 03 0 vs.MetaSport FC 03B- JM (L30)0

Bracket - Tuesday, April 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69300  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5123 A10 vs A3Utah Valley United Premier 03B (RL) 0 vs.UCSC Titans 034

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69330  Bluffdale Park  10:30 AM  9 A8 vs A1USA Elite 03B - DN 3 vs.La Roca - NL0
 69318  Jordan Ridge Park  12:00 PM  2033 A2 vs A10Utah Glory B03 Black LG 3 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 03B (RL)3

Bracket - Friday, April 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69338  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4124 A6 vs A5L30 Titans FC B03 - Green 4 vs.MetaSport FC 03B- JM (L30)1
 69335  Rosecrest  06:00 PM  2059 A8 vs A10USA Elite 03B - DN 7 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 03B (RL)0

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69319  Healey Park  02:30 PM  5781 A3 vs A9UCSC Titans 03 1F vs.Shooters SC 03 Premier (HV)
Forfeited Game
0
 69313  11th Avenue Park  05:30 PM  3001 A5 vs A1MetaSport FC 03B- JM (L30) 1 vs.La Roca - NL4

Bracket - Monday, April 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69336  Rosecrest  06:00 PM  2059 A8 vs A3USA Elite 03B - DN 5 vs.UCSC Titans 030

Bracket - Tuesday, May 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69312  IHC Fields  06:00 PM  5054 A4 vs A6Utah Rangers FC 03 Blue 1 vs.L30 Titans FC B03 - Green1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69311  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5123 A10 vs A9Utah Valley United Premier 03B (RL) 5 vs.Shooters SC 03 Premier (HV)2

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69324  IHC Fields  10:30 AM  5054 A4 vs A10Utah Rangers FC 03 Blue 2 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 03B (RL)1
 69322  Barlow Park  04:00 PM  4903 A6 vs A8L30 Titans FC B03 - Green 1 vs.USA Elite 03B - DN1
 69321  Healey Park  04:05 PM  5781 A3 vs A2UCSC Titans 03 3 vs.Utah Glory B03 Black LG4
 69323  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:15 PM  5665 A9 vs A5Shooters SC 03 Premier (HV) 4 vs.MetaSport FC 03B- JM (L30)0

Bracket - Monday, May 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69328  Legacy Events Center  05:40 PM  2022 A5 vs A2MetaSport FC 03B- JM (L30) 1 vs.Utah Glory B03 Black LG5

Bracket - Tuesday, May 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69298  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5665 A9 vs A4Shooters SC 03 Premier (HV) 0 vs.Utah Rangers FC 03 Blue3

Bracket - Wednesday, May 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69316  IHC Fields  06:00 PM  5054 A4 vs A8Utah Rangers FC 03 Blue 2 vs.USA Elite 03B - DN1

Bracket - Thursday, May 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69327  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4903 A6 vs A10L30 Titans FC B03 - Green 2 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 03B (RL)1

Bracket - Friday, May 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69325  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  5 A1 vs A7La Roca - NL 5 vs.Blue Knights 03 (TS)1

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69329  Spanish Fork Sports Park  10:15 AM  5665 A9 vs A7Shooters SC 03 Premier (HV) 4 vs.Blue Knights 03 (TS)1
 69304  11th Avenue Park  03:00 PM  3000 A5 vs A10MetaSport FC 03B- JM (L30) 4 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 03B (RL)2
 69341  Jordan Ridge Park  04:05 PM  2033 A2 vs A1Utah Glory B03 Black LG 1 vs.La Roca - NL1
 69326  IHC Fields  04:30 PM  5054 A4 vs A3Utah Rangers FC 03 Blue 3 vs.UCSC Titans 031

Bracket - Monday, May 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69302  Bluffdale Park  06:00 PM  9 A8 vs A7USA Elite 03B - DN 4 vs.Blue Knights 03 (TS)0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69333  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  2022 A5 vs A4MetaSport FC 03B- JM (L30) 0 vs.Utah Rangers FC 03 Blue4

Bracket - Wednesday, May 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69297  Midvalley E.S.  06:00 PM  3164 A7 vs A6Blue Knights 03 (TS) 1 vs.L30 Titans FC B03 - Green5
 69339  G Hillman Recreation Complex  07:15 PM  5881 A9 vs A2Shooters SC 03 Premier (HV) 2 vs.Utah Glory B03 Black LG2

Bracket - Friday, May 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69310  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5124 A10 vs A7Utah Valley United Premier 03B (RL) 3 vs.Blue Knights 03 (TS)1

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69332  Falcon Park  10:30 AM  3052 A7 vs A2Blue Knights 03 (TS) 1 vs.Utah Glory B03 Black LG6
 69334  Barlow Park  04:00 PM  4903 A6 vs A3L30 Titans FC B03 - Green 3 vs.UCSC Titans 030
 69309  Ellison Park  06:06 PM  2 A1 vs A4La Roca - NL 2 vs.Utah Rangers FC 03 Blue1

Bracket - Monday, May 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69317  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  2 A1 vs A6La Roca - NL 0 vs.L30 Titans FC B03 - Green5
 69301  IHC Fields  06:00 PM  5052 A4 vs A2Utah Rangers FC 03 Blue 8 vs.Utah Glory B03 Black LG2
 69320  11th Avenue Park  07:00 PM  3000 A5 vs A7MetaSport FC 03B- JM (L30) 1 vs.Blue Knights 03 (TS)0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69315  Storm Mountain  05:30 PM  3094 A7 vs A3Blue Knights 03 (TS) 2 vs.UCSC Titans 032

Bracket - Thursday, May 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69337  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  05:30 PM  3069 A7 vs A4Blue Knights 03 (TS) 1 vs.Utah Rangers FC 03 Blue4
 69340  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5124 A10 vs A1Utah Valley United Premier 03B (RL) 2 vs.La Roca - NL0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.