Team Schedules - 05 Boys Silver  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
A6 : IRON FC 06/07 W-6   L-0   T-13331333   19 17  6  20  3 
A2 : Heat FC 05B DW Hurricane W-3   L-1   T-00333      9 5  10  12  0 
A5 : United FC Black 05 W-2   L-2   T-131003     7 0  19  15  0 
A3 : Rage FC B05 RR W-2   L-2   T-03030      6 0  12  11  0 
A1 : Heat FC 05B DM Cedar W-1   L-5   T-10010003   4 -10  31  13  1 
A4 : SU SURF B05 WHITE BJ W-1   L-5   T-10010300   4 -12  26  14  0 

Bracket - Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180865  CHS  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A2IRON FC 06/07 3 vs.Heat FC 05B DW Hurricane2
 180859  CHS  02:40 PM  2 A4 vs A5SU SURF B05 WHITE BJ 3 vs.United FC Black 055
 180862  Enoch Field  06:10 PM  1 A1 vs A3Heat FC 05B DM Cedar 2 vs.Rage FC B05 RR3

Bracket - Wednesday, August 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180869  Enoch Field  04:30 PM  1 A6 vs A1IRON FC 06/07 2 vs.Heat FC 05B DM Cedar0

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180868  CVHS  03:20 PM  1 A1 vs A5Heat FC 05B DM Cedar 4 vs.United FC Black 054
 180876  CHS  03:40 PM  2 A4 vs A2SU SURF B05 WHITE BJ 4 vs.Heat FC 05B DW Hurricane5
 180872  CVHS  05:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3IRON FC 06/07 2 vs.Rage FC B05 RR0

Bracket - Wednesday, August 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180882  Enoch Field  06:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6SU SURF B05 WHITE BJ 1 vs.IRON FC 06/071
 180886  Sullivan  06:30 PM  4 A5 vs A2United FC Black 05 1 vs.Heat FC 05B DW Hurricane2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180884  Enoch Field  04:30 PM  1 A1 vs A6Heat FC 05B DM Cedar 0 vs.IRON FC 06/0710

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180858  CVHS  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2Heat FC 05B DM Cedar 2 vs.Heat FC 05B DW Hurricane8
 180875  CVHS  03:50 PM  1 A6 vs A5IRON FC 06/07 6 vs.United FC Black 052
 180885  CVHS  05:30 PM  1 A4 vs A3SU SURF B05 WHITE BJ 1 vs.Rage FC B05 RR5

Bracket - Wednesday, September 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180864  Enoch Field  06:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1SU SURF B05 WHITE BJ 4 vs.Heat FC 05B DM Cedar3

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180863  Unity Park  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3United FC Black 05 7 vs.Rage FC B05 RR4
 180867  CHS  03:30 PM  2 A6 vs A4IRON FC 06/07 5 vs.SU SURF B05 WHITE BJ1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180879  Enoch Field  06:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4Heat FC 05B DM Cedar 2 vs.SU SURF B05 WHITE BJ0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180857  Christensen Park  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A6Rage FC B05 RR   vs.IRON FC 06/07 
 180871  Sullivan  08:00 PM  4 A2 vs A5Heat FC 05B DW Hurricane   vs.United FC Black 05 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180860  Unity Park  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6United FC Black 05   vs.IRON FC 06/07 
 180861  Sullivan  01:30 PM  2 A2 vs A4Heat FC 05B DW Hurricane   vs.SU SURF B05 WHITE BJ 
 180877  Sullivan  08:30 PM  2 A3 vs A1Rage FC B05 RR   vs.Heat FC 05B DM Cedar 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180874  Unity Park  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A4United FC Black 05   vs.SU SURF B05 WHITE BJ 
 180866  Sullivan  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A3Heat FC 05B DW Hurricane   vs.Rage FC B05 RR 

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180870  SG TBD  01:30 PM  2 A3 vs A4Rage FC B05 RR   vs.SU SURF B05 WHITE BJ 
 180873  Sullivan  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1Heat FC 05B DW Hurricane   vs.Heat FC 05B DM Cedar 

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180878  Sullivan  05:00 PM  2 A3 vs A5Rage FC B05 RR   vs.United FC Black 05 
 180880  Sullivan  06:30 PM  2 A2 vs A6Heat FC 05B DW Hurricane   vs.IRON FC 06/07 

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180883  Unity Park  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A1United FC Black 05   vs.Heat FC 05B DM Cedar 
 180881  Sullivan  12:30 PM  2 A3 vs A2Rage FC B05 RR   vs.Heat FC 05B DW Hurricane 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.