2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 9U Metro C
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=2F722C84-D6F5-4C0A-99A1-130DA24CB0BE&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A7 : Impact Jair333333333-027 30  19  36  1  0 0
 A5 : Park City SC B09 Red333333033-024 25  13  31  3  1 0
 A2 : USA Elite 09B - AD303033033-018 13  28  30  1  0 0
 A1 : UDA 09B Grey303303030-015 4  26  28  1  0 0
 A10 : Sparta 09 DM300003033-012 -11  50  23  0  0 0
 A6 : Murray S.C. Orange CB000333030-012 -1  29  27  2  0 0
 A4 : Utah Glory B09 Red KV000030333-012 -1  45  28  1  0 0
 A3 : USA Elite 09B - PD303000300-09 -12  49  20  1  0 0
 A9 : Blue Knights 09 White (AG)033000000-06 -11  48  29  1  0 0
 A8 : Cottonwood FC 09 White GW000000000-00 -36  65  1  0  0 0

Bracket - Thursday, August 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29234  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3108 A10 vs A8Sparta 09 DM 6 vs.Cottonwood FC 09 White GW1
 29237  Willow Creek Park, Park City  05:30 PM  1166 A5 vs A6Park City SC B09 Red 7 vs.Murray S.C. Orange CB2
 29230  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3107 A9 vs A1Blue Knights 09 White (AG) 3 vs.UDA 09B Grey5

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29199  Bluffdale Elementary  08:00 AM  2111 A3 vs A10USA Elite 09B - PD 11 vs.Sparta 09 DM2
 29196  Liberty Elementary  08:30 AM  1182 A6 vs A7Murray S.C. Orange CB 2 vs.Impact Jair4
 29198  Willow Creek Park, Park City  02:30 PM  1166 A5 vs A8Park City SC B09 Red 7 vs.Cottonwood FC 09 White GW0

Bracket - Monday, August 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29236  Jordan Ridge Park  05:30 PM  2034 A4 vs A7Utah Glory B09 Red KV 4 vs.Impact Jair17

Bracket - Wednesday, August 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29240  Edison Elementary School  06:30 PM  1137 A1 vs A2UDA 09B Grey 3 vs.USA Elite 09B - AD5

Bracket - Thursday, September 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29231  Bluffdale Elementary  05:30 PM  2111 A2 vs A7USA Elite 09B - AD 3 vs.Impact Jair9

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29200  Bluffdale Elementary  08:00 AM  2111 A2 vs A4USA Elite 09B - AD 5 vs.Utah Glory B09 Red KV2
 29204  Edison Elementary School  09:00 AM  1137 A1 vs A3UDA 09B Grey 4 vs.USA Elite 09B - PD2
 29203  Copperview ES  10:50 AM  3110 A10 vs A5Sparta 09 DM 1 vs.Park City SC B09 Red9
 29201  Bonneville Jr. High  11:15 AM  3007 A7 vs A8Impact Jair 13 vs.Cottonwood FC 09 White GW0
 29202  Copperview ES  12:00 PM  3111 A9 vs A6Blue Knights 09 White (AG) 5 vs.Murray S.C. Orange CB3

Bracket - Wednesday, September 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29232  Jordan Ridge Park  05:30 PM  2034 A4 vs A5Utah Glory B09 Red KV 1 vs.Park City SC B09 Red8

Bracket - Thursday, September 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29239  Edison Elementary School  05:30 PM  1137 A1 vs A10UDA 09B Grey 6 vs.Sparta 09 DM1
 29235  Bluffdale Elementary  05:30 PM  2111 A3 vs A8USA Elite 09B - PD 6 vs.Cottonwood FC 09 White GW0

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29209  Bonneville Jr. High  09:00 AM  3008 A7 vs A10Impact Jair 9 vs.Sparta 09 DM2
 29207  Liberty Elementary  09:45 AM  1182 A6 vs A2Murray S.C. Orange CB 3 vs.USA Elite 09B - AD2
 29206  Willow Creek Park, Park City  02:00 PM  1166 A5 vs A3Park City SC B09 Red 8 vs.USA Elite 09B - PD1
 29205  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  NW2 A8 vs A9Cottonwood FC 09 White GW 0 vs.Blue Knights 09 White (AG)11

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29214  Bluffdale Elementary  08:00 AM  2111 A3 vs A7USA Elite 09B - PD 1 vs.Impact Jair13
 29211  Liberty Elementary  08:30 AM  1182 A6 vs A4Murray S.C. Orange CB 3 vs.Utah Glory B09 Red KV2
 29212  Edison Elementary School  09:00 AM  1137 A1 vs A5UDA 09B Grey 0 vs.Park City SC B09 Red3
 29210  Copperview ES  12:00 PM  3111 A9 vs A10Blue Knights 09 White (AG) 3 vs.Sparta 09 DM5
 29213  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  NW1 A8 vs A2Cottonwood FC 09 White GW 0 vs.USA Elite 09B - AD6

Bracket - Thursday, September 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29233  Bluffdale Elementary  05:30 PM  2111 A3 vs A6USA Elite 09B - PD 0 vs.Murray S.C. Orange CB5

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29219  Bonneville Jr. High  08:30 AM  3007 A7 vs A5Impact Jair 7 vs.Park City SC B09 Red1
 29216  Liberty Elementary  09:00 AM  1182 A6 vs A1Murray S.C. Orange CB 2 vs.UDA 09B Grey4
 29218  Copperview ES  10:50 AM  3107 A9 vs A3Blue Knights 09 White (AG) 6 vs.USA Elite 09B - PD7
 29215  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  NW1 A8 vs A4Cottonwood FC 09 White GW 0 vs.Utah Glory B09 Red KV5
 29217  Copperview ES  02:20 PM  3108 A10 vs A2Sparta 09 DM 1 vs.USA Elite 09B - AD4

Bracket - Monday, October 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29227  Bluffdale Elementary  05:30 PM  2111 A2 vs A5USA Elite 09B - AD 1 vs.Park City SC B09 Red3

Bracket - Wednesday, October 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29220  Bluffdale Elementary  05:30 PM  2111 A2 vs A3USA Elite 09B - AD 6 vs.USA Elite 09B - PD2

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29224  Bonneville Jr. High  09:00 AM  3008 A7 vs A1Impact Jair 4 vs.UDA 09B Grey2
 29221  Butler M.S.  03:10 PM  NW1 A8 vs A6Cottonwood FC 09 White GW 0 vs.Murray S.C. Orange CB5
 29222  Willow Creek Park, Park City  03:15 PM  1166 A5 vs A9Park City SC B09 Red 8 vs.Blue Knights 09 White (AG)0
 29223  Copperview ES  03:30 PM  3110 A10 vs A4Sparta 09 DM 4 vs.Utah Glory B09 Red KV3

Bracket - Wednesday, October 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29197  Jordan Ridge Park  06:30 PM  2034 A4 vs A9Utah Glory B09 Red KV 5 vs.Blue Knights 09 White (AG)3

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29229  Edison Elementary School  09:00 AM  1137 A1 vs A8UDA 09B Grey 6 vs.Cottonwood FC 09 White GW0
 29226  Copperview ES  09:40 AM  3108 A10 vs A6Sparta 09 DM 5 vs.Murray S.C. Orange CB4
 29228  Copperview ES  09:40 AM  3107 A9 vs A7Blue Knights 09 White (AG) 4 vs.Impact Jair6
 29225  Bluffdale Elementary  02:00 PM  2111 A3 vs A4USA Elite 09B - PD 2 vs.Utah Glory B09 Red KV5

Bracket - Monday, October 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29208  Jordan Ridge Park  05:30 PM  2034 A4 vs A1Utah Glory B09 Red KV 6 vs.UDA 09B Grey3

Bracket - Monday, October 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29238  Bluffdale Elementary  05:30 PM  2111 A2 vs A9USA Elite 09B - AD 9 vs.Blue Knights 09 White (AG)5






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.