Team Schedules - Boys 12U North A
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A11 : Strikers - CO 07 - BU12333303333327 20  17  32  2  0 0
 A1 : La Roca - MG333303333125 18  20  35  0  0 0
 A10 : NUU - Blaze FC 07 - DM333333000321 15  9  22  4  0 0
 A2 : NUU - Blaze FC 07 LB - Sterling133130303320 14  13  23  2  1 0
 A6 : Forza FC 07 GP I310330303319 13  30  33  2  0 0
 A3 : Vipers FC - B07 DR (L30)003033030012 -5  39  28  0  0 0
 A4 : SWAT 07B - MM (L30)001013013110 -1  25  22  0  0 0
 A7 : Strikers JB300130003010 -13  41  23  0  0 0
 A5 : Wasatch SC 07B - MT00010130016 -21  50  22  0  0 0
 A9 : La Roca - EO03100010016 -15  38  20  0  0 0
 A8 : 7 Elite Academy 07B N00000010001 -25  50  15  0  2 0

Bracket - Tuesday, March 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818534  McGriff  06:00 PM  2676 A4 vs A10SWAT 07B - MM (L30) 0 vs.NUU - Blaze FC 07 - DM1

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818509  Forza FC Soccer Complex  02:15 PM  6064 A6 vs A9Forza FC 07 GP I 4 vs.La Roca - EO1

Bracket - Tuesday, March 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818518  McGriff  06:00 PM  2676 A1 vs A4La Roca - MG 3 vs.SWAT 07B - MM (L30)1

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818513  McCall Park  02:30 PM  4075 A8 vs A97 Elite Academy 07B N 2 vs.La Roca - EO4

Bracket - Tuesday, April 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818507  Angel Street Complex  07:00 PM  3 A5 vs A10Wasatch SC 07B - MT 1 vs.NUU - Blaze FC 07 - DM7

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818553  Cub River Sports  06:00 PM  7045 A2 vs A9NUU - Blaze FC 07 LB - Sterling 2 vs.La Roca - EO2
 818525  McGriff  06:30 PM  2676 A4 vs A6SWAT 07B - MM (L30) 4 vs.Forza FC 07 GP I4

Bracket - Friday, April 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818520  Mueller Park  06:30 PM  6037 A6 vs A2Forza FC 07 GP I 2 vs.NUU - Blaze FC 07 LB - Sterling8

Bracket - Tuesday, April 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818545  Cub River Sports  06:00 PM  7045 A10 vs A8NUU - Blaze FC 07 - DM 3 vs.7 Elite Academy 07B N0
 818522  Ellison Park  06:40 PM  4 A7 vs A3Strikers JB 4 vs.Vipers FC - B07 DR (L30)3
 818547  Angel Street Complex  07:00 PM  3 A11 vs A9Strikers - CO 07 - BU12 8 vs.La Roca - EO1
 818523  Ellison Park  07:10 PM  3 A1 vs A5La Roca - MG 7 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - MT1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818532  McCall Park  06:00 PM  4075 A8 vs A67 Elite Academy 07B N 0 vs.Forza FC 07 GP I10
 818549  Ellison Park  06:45 PM  4 A7 vs A2Strikers JB 1 vs.NUU - Blaze FC 07 LB - Sterling5

Bracket - Thursday, April 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818510  Mount Lewis  06:00 PM  2641 A4 vs A11SWAT 07B - MM (L30) 3 vs.Strikers - CO 07 - BU124
 818555  Angel Street Complex  06:00 PM  3 A5 vs A6Wasatch SC 07B - MT 3 vs.Forza FC 07 GP I8

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818514  Kent Smith Park  01:30 PM  4063 A3 vs A1Vipers FC - B07 DR (L30) 2 vs.La Roca - MG4
 818512  Cub River Sports  03:40 PM  7045 A10 vs A7NUU - Blaze FC 07 - DM 4 vs.Strikers JB1
 818511  Cub River Sports  04:50 PM  7045 A2 vs A4NUU - Blaze FC 07 LB - Sterling 1 vs.SWAT 07B - MM (L30)1

Bracket - Monday, April 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818515  Ellison Park  07:00 PM  3 A11 vs A6Strikers - CO 07 - BU12 5 vs.Forza FC 07 GP I3

Bracket - Tuesday, April 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818517  Ellison Park  04:30 PM  4 A9 vs A10La Roca - EO 0 vs.NUU - Blaze FC 07 - DM4
 818528  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  4 A7 vs A5Strikers JB 5 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - MT5
 818537  Ellison Park  07:10 PM  3 A1 vs A8La Roca - MG 6 vs.7 Elite Academy 07B N1
 818529  Ellison Park  07:10 PM  4 A9 vs A3La Roca - EO 3 vs.Vipers FC - B07 DR (L30)4

Bracket - Wednesday, May 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818508  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  4 A7 vs A8Strikers JB 5 vs.7 Elite Academy 07B N4

Bracket - Thursday, May 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818552  Ellison Park  07:00 PM  3 A11 vs A1Strikers - CO 07 - BU12 6 vs.La Roca - MG5

Bracket - Friday, May 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818546  Mueller Park  05:15 PM  6037 A6 vs A3Forza FC 07 GP I 9 vs.Vipers FC - B07 DR (L30)4

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818530  Mueller Park  01:15 PM  6037 A6 vs A1Forza FC 07 GP I 3 vs.La Roca - MG4
 818521  Cub River Sports  02:30 PM  7045 A10 vs A11NUU - Blaze FC 07 - DM 1 vs.Strikers - CO 07 - BU120
 818524  Cub River Sports  04:00 PM  7045 A2 vs A8NUU - Blaze FC 07 LB - Sterling 2 vs.7 Elite Academy 07B N0
 818516  DATC  05:30 PM  4012 A5 vs A3Wasatch SC 07B - MT 2 vs.Vipers FC - B07 DR (L30)5
 818554  McGriff  06:20 PM  2676 A4 vs A7SWAT 07B - MM (L30) 5 vs.Strikers JB2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818544  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4063 A3 vs A4Vipers FC - B07 DR (L30) 6 vs.SWAT 07B - MM (L30)2
 818535  Ellison Park  07:15 PM  3 A7 vs A1Strikers JB 2 vs.La Roca - MG4

Bracket - Thursday, May 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818561  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  3 A1 vs A2La Roca - MG 3 vs.NUU - Blaze FC 07 LB - Sterling1

Bracket - Friday, May 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818556  Angel Street Complex  06:45 PM  3 A5 vs A8Wasatch SC 07B - MT 4 vs.7 Elite Academy 07B N4

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818527  Cub River Sports  02:30 PM  7045 A10 vs A2NUU - Blaze FC 07 - DM 0 vs.NUU - Blaze FC 07 LB - Sterling2
 818559  Mueller Park  02:30 PM  6037 A6 vs A7Forza FC 07 GP I 6D vs.Strikers JB
Disqualified
1
 818533  Kent Smith Park  04:30 PM  4063 A3 vs A11Vipers FC - B07 DR (L30) 1 vs.Strikers - CO 07 - BU127
 818558  McGriff  05:10 PM  2676 A4 vs A9SWAT 07B - MM (L30) 1 vs.La Roca - EO1

Bracket - Monday, May 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818531  Ellison Park  04:45 PM  4 A9 vs A5La Roca - EO 4 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - MT5

Bracket - Tuesday, May 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818539  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  4 A11 vs A5Strikers - CO 07 - BU12 3 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - MT0
 818551  McCall Park  06:00 PM  4075 A8 vs A37 Elite Academy 07B N 1 vs.Vipers FC - B07 DR (L30)4
 818548  Ellison Park  07:10 PM  3 A1 vs A10La Roca - MG 3 vs.NUU - Blaze FC 07 - DM1
 818540  Ellison Park  07:10 PM  4 A9 vs A7La Roca - EO 2 vs.Strikers JB6

Bracket - Wednesday, May 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818543  Angel Street Complex  04:30 PM  3 A11 vs A7Strikers - CO 07 - BU12 3 vs.Strikers JB0

Bracket - Thursday, May 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818560  Cub River Sports  06:00 PM  7045 A2 vs A11NUU - Blaze FC 07 LB - Sterling 1 vs.Strikers - CO 07 - BU122

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818526  McCall Park  11:00 AM  4075 A8 vs A47 Elite Academy 07B N 1 vs.SWAT 07B - MM (L30)8
 818538  Cub River Sports  04:00 PM  7045 A10 vs A6NUU - Blaze FC 07 - DM 0 vs.Forza FC 07 GP I1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818541  Cub River Sports  06:00 PM  7045 A2 vs A5NUU - Blaze FC 07 LB - Sterling 5 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - MT1
 818519  McCall Park  06:00 PM  4075 A8 vs A117 Elite Academy 07B N 2 vs.Strikers - CO 07 - BU124

Bracket - Wednesday, May 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818557  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4063 A3 vs A10Vipers FC - B07 DR (L30) 1 vs.NUU - Blaze FC 07 - DM5

Bracket - Thursday, May 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818542  North Park (Hooper)  06:00 PM  3 A9 vs A1La Roca - EO 2 vs.La Roca - MG2
 818550  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:30 PM  4126 A5 vs A4Wasatch SC 07B - MT 2 vs.SWAT 07B - MM (L30)2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818536  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4062 A3 vs A2Vipers FC - B07 DR (L30) 1 vs.NUU - Blaze FC 07 LB - Sterling2