2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 07 Boys North C
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=3023A5D3-0B16-40B7-8274-5968411A0588&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : Strikers JB0333333333-027 24  25  34  0  0 0
 A10 : L30 Utah United - DS B070333033331-022 20  22  34  0  0 0
 A3 : Rampage Black 07 JS1330033313-020 16  25  33  2  0 0
 A6 : Wasatch SC 07B - MT1333033031-020 8  26  28  1  0 0
 A4 : Forza FC 07 CJ3303333000-018 13  17  25  2  0 0
 A8 : L30 Cobras FC B073033100130-014 -7  37  26  0  1 0
 A2 : La Roca - EO3300000313-013 3  44  30  0  0 0
 A7 : L30 Vipers FC- DR/MC B070030133030-013 -2  51  34  0  0 0
 A11 : OutlawsFC 07B-TJ0030000033-09 -14  51  25  1  0 0
 A9 : L30 Crossfire B0700030010-30-01 -26  62  17  0  0 0
 A1 : Wasatch SC 07B - JC0000000000-00 -35  63  15  0  0 0

Bracket - Wednesday, March 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 567421  Fox Glenn Park  05:30 PM  4352 A10 vs A8L30 Utah United - DS B07 2 vs.L30 Cobras FC B073
 567430  Fox Glenn Park  06:30 PM  4352 A3 vs A6Rampage Black 07 JS 2 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - MT2

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 567378  Ellison Park  12:30 PM  8 A2 vs A1La Roca - EO 7 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - JC3
 567381  Ellison Park  12:30 PM  9 A5 vs A10Strikers JB 1 vs.L30 Utah United - DS B075
 567398  Weber County Fairgrounds  12:30 PM  4127 A7 vs A3L30 Vipers FC- DR/MC B07 3 vs.Rampage Black 07 JS8

Bracket - Saturday, April 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 567388  Weber County Fairgrounds  02:30 PM  4127 A7 vs A10L30 Vipers FC- DR/MC B07 2 vs.L30 Utah United - DS B076

Bracket - Wednesday, April 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 567396  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A1 vs A5Wasatch SC 07B - JC 4 vs.Strikers JB9
 567434  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 A2 vs A9La Roca - EO 12 vs.L30 Crossfire B073
 567435  Fox Glenn Park  05:30 PM  4352 A3 vs A8Rampage Black 07 JS 8 vs.L30 Cobras FC B071
 567387  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  5 A6 vs A11Wasatch SC 07B - MT 10 vs.OutlawsFC 07B-TJ3

Bracket - Saturday, April 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 567394  Heritage Park(Ogden)  10:45 AM  2832 A8 vs A11L30 Cobras FC B07 3 vs.OutlawsFC 07B-TJ2

Bracket - Wednesday, April 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 567408  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A1 vs A7Wasatch SC 07B - JC 6 vs.L30 Vipers FC- DR/MC B0712
 567441  Forza FC Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  6065 A4 vs A9Forza FC 07 CJ 10 vs.L30 Crossfire B070
 567431  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 A5 vs A3Strikers JB 7 vs.Rampage Black 07 JS2
 567392  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  5 A6 vs A2Wasatch SC 07B - MT 5 vs.La Roca - EO4

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 567390  Forza FC Soccer Complex  11:45 AM  6065 A4 vs A1Forza FC 07 CJ 2 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - JC0
 567412  Fox Glenn Park  12:30 PM  4352 A11 vs A3OutlawsFC 07B-TJ 4 vs.Rampage Black 07 JS3
 567395  Heritage Park(Ogden)  12:30 PM  2832 A9 vs A10L30 Crossfire B07 2 vs.L30 Utah United - DS B0710
 567399  Weber County Fairgrounds  12:45 PM  4127 A8 vs A2L30 Cobras FC B07 3 vs.La Roca - EO2
 567403  Weber County Fairgrounds  02:00 PM  4127 A7 vs A5L30 Vipers FC- DR/MC B07 5 vs.Strikers JB8

Bracket - Wednesday, April 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 567420  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A1 vs A9Wasatch SC 07B - JC 2 vs.L30 Crossfire B073
 567440  Fox Glenn Park  05:30 PM  4352 A3 vs A10Rampage Black 07 JS 6 vs.L30 Utah United - DS B075
 567397  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  5 A6 vs A4Wasatch SC 07B - MT 2 vs.Forza FC 07 CJ1

Bracket - Thursday, April 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 567383  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:30 PM  4127 A7 vs A8L30 Vipers FC- DR/MC B07 2 vs.L30 Cobras FC B072

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 567404  Weber County Fairgrounds  11:30 AM  4127 A8 vs A4L30 Cobras FC B07 2 vs.Forza FC 07 CJ6
 567401  Fox Glenn Park  12:30 PM  4352 A11 vs A10OutlawsFC 07B-TJ 1 vs.L30 Utah United - DS B0712
 567424  Ellison Park  12:30 PM  8 A2 vs A5La Roca - EO 2 vs.Strikers JB9
 567443  Weber County Fairgrounds  01:00 PM  4127 A7 vs A6L30 Vipers FC- DR/MC B07 8 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - MT3

Bracket - Wednesday, May 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 567385  Forza FC Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  6064 A4 vs A2Forza FC 07 CJ 6 vs.La Roca - EO1
 567402  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  5 A6 vs A1Wasatch SC 07B - MT 8 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - JC0
 567405  Romrell Park  05:30 PM  2102 A9 vs A3L30 Crossfire B07 1 vs.Rampage Black 07 JS6

Bracket - Friday, May 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 567422  Fox Glenn Park  05:30 PM  4352 A11 vs A7OutlawsFC 07B-TJ 2 vs.L30 Vipers FC- DR/MC B074
 567384  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  4 A1 vs A3Wasatch SC 07B - JC 0 vs.Rampage Black 07 JS7

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 567380  Forza FC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  6064 A4 vs A11Forza FC 07 CJ 7 vs.OutlawsFC 07B-TJ1
 567406  Fox Glenn Park  11:15 AM  4352 A10 vs A2L30 Utah United - DS B07 4 vs.La Roca - EO3
 567410  Heritage Park(Ogden)  12:45 PM  2832 A9 vs A5L30 Crossfire B07 1 vs.Strikers JB7
 567409  Weber County Fairgrounds  01:00 PM  4127 A8 vs A6L30 Cobras FC B07 3 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - MT5

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 567426  Fox Glenn Park  05:30 PM  4352 A10 vs A1L30 Utah United - DS B07 5 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - JC1
 567436  Forza FC Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  6064 A4 vs A7Forza FC 07 CJ 5 vs.L30 Vipers FC- DR/MC B073
 567389  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4127 A9 vs A8L30 Crossfire B07 3 vs.L30 Cobras FC B073
 567439  Ellison Park  06:30 PM  8 A2 vs A11La Roca - EO 6 vs.OutlawsFC 07B-TJ3
 567437  Ellison Park  07:30 PM  8 A5 vs A6Strikers JB 3 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - MT2

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 567411  Fox Glenn Park  11:30 AM  4352 A10 vs A4L30 Utah United - DS B07 2 vs.Forza FC 07 CJ1
 567414  Heritage Park(Ogden)  12:30 PM  2832 A8 vs A1L30 Cobras FC B07 5 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - JC1
 567417  Fox Glenn Park  12:45 PM  4352 A11 vs A5OutlawsFC 07B-TJ 1 vs.Strikers JB4
 567415  Heritage Park(Ogden)  01:30 PM  2832 A9 vs A7L30 Crossfire B07 2 vs.L30 Vipers FC- DR/MC B077
 567419  Fox Glenn Park  03:00 PM  4352 A3 vs A2Rampage Black 07 JS 2 vs.La Roca - EO2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 567432  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A1 vs A11Wasatch SC 07B - JC 0 vs.OutlawsFC 07B-TJ5
 567382  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  4 A6 vs A9Wasatch SC 07B - MT 1F vs.L30 Crossfire B07
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Thursday, May 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 567391  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 A5 vs A4Strikers JB 2 vs.Forza FC 07 CJ1

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 567427  Weber County Fairgrounds  11:30 AM  4127 A11 vs A9OutlawsFC 07B-TJ 4 vs.L30 Crossfire B072
 567416  Fox Glenn Park  12:30 PM  4352 A10 vs A6L30 Utah United - DS B07 2 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - MT2
 567429  Ellison Park  12:30 PM  8 A2 vs A7La Roca - EO 9 vs.L30 Vipers FC- DR/MC B076
 567442  Ellison Park  12:30 PM  9 A5 vs A8Strikers JB 6 vs.L30 Cobras FC B072
 567425  Fox Glenn Park  01:30 PM  4352 A3 vs A4Rampage Black 07 JS 4 vs.Forza FC 07 CJ0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.