Team Schedules - Boys Under 13 Div 1  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Group -- A
A1 : BU13D1T01 CherryHill 1
A2 : BU13D1T02 Cascade
A3 : BU13D1T03 SceraPark
A4 : BU13D1T04 Orem 1
A5 : BU13D1T05 Vineyard 1
A6 : BU13D1T06 Geneva/Suncrest
A7 : BU13D1T07 Aspen/Bonneville
A8 : BU13D1T08 CherryHill 2

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 196416  Lakeside Sports Complex  03:00 PM  10 A1 vs A2BU13D1T01 CherryHill 1vs.BU13D1T02 Cascade
 196414  Lakeside Sports Complex  03:00 PM  09 A3 vs A8BU13D1T03 SceraParkvs.BU13D1T08 CherryHill 2
 196413  Lakeside Sports Complex  03:00 PM  12 A4 vs A7BU13D1T04 Orem 1vs.BU13D1T07 Aspen/Bonneville
 196415  Lakeside Sports Complex  03:00 PM  11 A5 vs A6BU13D1T05 Vineyard 1vs.BU13D1T06 Geneva/Suncrest

Bracket - Thursday, August 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 196418  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:30 PM  08 A2 vs A4BU13D1T02 Cascadevs.BU13D1T04 Orem 1
 196419  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:30 PM  11 A3 vs A1BU13D1T03 SceraParkvs.BU13D1T01 CherryHill 1
 196417  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:30 PM  12 A6 vs A7BU13D1T06 Geneva/Suncrestvs.BU13D1T07 Aspen/Bonneville
 196420  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:30 PM  10 A8 vs A5BU13D1T08 CherryHill 2vs.BU13D1T05 Vineyard 1

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 196421  Lakeside Sports Complex  03:00 PM  12 A4 vs A1BU13D1T04 Orem 1vs.BU13D1T01 CherryHill 1
 196424  Lakeside Sports Complex  03:00 PM  10 A5 vs A3BU13D1T05 Vineyard 1vs.BU13D1T03 SceraPark
 196422  Lakeside Sports Complex  03:00 PM  09 A6 vs A2BU13D1T06 Geneva/Suncrestvs.BU13D1T02 Cascade
 196423  Lakeside Sports Complex  03:00 PM  11 A7 vs A8BU13D1T07 Aspen/Bonnevillevs.BU13D1T08 CherryHill 2

Bracket - Thursday, September 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 196426  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:30 PM  09 A1 vs A5BU13D1T01 CherryHill 1vs.BU13D1T05 Vineyard 1
 196428  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:30 PM  10 A6 vs A4BU13D1T06 Geneva/Suncrestvs.BU13D1T04 Orem 1
 196427  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:30 PM  11 A7 vs A3BU13D1T07 Aspen/Bonnevillevs.BU13D1T03 SceraPark
 196425  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:30 PM  12 A8 vs A2BU13D1T08 CherryHill 2vs.BU13D1T02 Cascade

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 196431  Lakeside Sports Complex  03:00 PM  11 A1 vs A6BU13D1T01 CherryHill 1vs.BU13D1T06 Geneva/Suncrest
 196432  Lakeside Sports Complex  03:00 PM  10 A2 vs A3BU13D1T02 Cascadevs.BU13D1T03 SceraPark
 196429  Lakeside Sports Complex  03:00 PM  12 A7 vs A5BU13D1T07 Aspen/Bonnevillevs.BU13D1T05 Vineyard 1
 196430  Lakeside Sports Complex  03:00 PM  09 A8 vs A4BU13D1T08 CherryHill 2vs.BU13D1T04 Orem 1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 196433  Lakeside Sports Complex  03:00 PM  10 A4 vs A3BU13D1T04 Orem 1vs.BU13D1T03 SceraPark
 196436  Lakeside Sports Complex  03:00 PM  12 A5 vs A2BU13D1T05 Vineyard 1vs.BU13D1T02 Cascade
 196435  Lakeside Sports Complex  03:00 PM  11 A6 vs A8BU13D1T06 Geneva/Suncrestvs.BU13D1T08 CherryHill 2
 196434  Lakeside Sports Complex  03:00 PM  09 A7 vs A1BU13D1T07 Aspen/Bonnevillevs.BU13D1T01 CherryHill 1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 196437  Lakeside Sports Complex  03:00 PM  12 A1 vs A8BU13D1T01 CherryHill 1vs.BU13D1T08 CherryHill 2
 196439  Lakeside Sports Complex  03:00 PM  11 A2 vs A7BU13D1T02 Cascadevs.BU13D1T07 Aspen/Bonneville
 196438  Lakeside Sports Complex  03:00 PM  09 A3 vs A6BU13D1T03 SceraParkvs.BU13D1T06 Geneva/Suncrest
 196440  Lakeside Sports Complex  03:00 PM  10 A4 vs A5BU13D1T04 Orem 1vs.BU13D1T05 Vineyard 1

Bracket - Thursday, October 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 196441  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:30 PM  12 A2 vs A1BU13D1T02 Cascadevs.BU13D1T01 CherryHill 1
 196442  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:30 PM  09 A3 vs A4BU13D1T03 SceraParkvs.BU13D1T04 Orem 1
 196443  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:30 PM  13 A5 vs A6BU13D1T05 Vineyard 1vs.BU13D1T06 Geneva/Suncrest
 196444  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:30 PM  11 A8 vs A7BU13D1T08 CherryHill 2vs.BU13D1T07 Aspen/Bonneville






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.