Team Schedules - Boys 13U Division 1
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : Impact JV33313333325 25  9  33  5  0 0
 A3 : USA Premier 06B - JH33313130320 11  20  28  1  3 0
 A5 : Rampage 06 CC00300333315 -1  17  16  1  4 2
 A7 : L30 Rush B0611331100313 2  12  12  1  0 0
 A8 : Murray S.C. Black JS31300030313 -2  19  17  1  4 0
 A1 : Aggies FC 06B JF - NUU10133103012 -4  14  9  1  0 0
 A10 : Copper Mountain 06 BB30031310011 -1  20  18  1  6 0
 A2 : Sparta B06 JH0000311308 -4  15  11  1  2 0
 A9 : Shooters SC 06 Premier (GJ)0130010005 -10  26  16  0  5 0
 A6 : HVSC B06 Black Diamond SW0001110003 -16  32  13  0  1 0

Bracket - Tuesday, March 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 687854  Mountain View (N. OGDEN)  05:00 PM  4136 A7 vs A1L30 Rush B06 0 vs.Aggies FC 06B JF - NUU0
 687851  Willow Pond  06:00 PM  1168 A8 vs A6Murray S.C. Black JS 3 vs.HVSC B06 Black Diamond SW2

Bracket - Friday, March 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 687850  Bellview Elem.  06:00 PM  3011 A2 vs A3Sparta B06 JH 1 vs.USA Premier 06B - JH3

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 687833  Monarch Meadows Park  01:30 PM  4049 A10 vs A5Copper Mountain 06 BB 2 vs.Rampage 06 CC0

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 687830  White City Park  03:10 PM  3103 A2 vs A4Sparta B06 JH 1 vs.Impact JV3

Bracket - Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 687829  West Jordan Complex  12:30 PM  O A3 vs A10USA Premier 06B - JH 4 vs.Copper Mountain 06 BB2

Bracket - Tuesday, April 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 687831  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4121 A7 vs A8L30 Rush B06 2 vs.Murray S.C. Black JS2

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 687838  Fairmont Park  11:50 AM  1044 A4 vs A1Impact JV 5 vs.Aggies FC 06B JF - NUU0
 687835  Willow Pond  01:30 PM  1168 A8 vs A9Murray S.C. Black JS 4 vs.Shooters SC 06 Premier (GJ)3
 687849  Mountain View (N. OGDEN)  05:30 PM  4136 A7 vs A5L30 Rush B06 1 vs.Rampage 06 CC0

Bracket - Monday, April 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 687860  Spanish Fork Sports Park  07:00 PM  5661 A9 vs A1Shooters SC 06 Premier (GJ) 0 vs.Aggies FC 06B JF - NUU0

Bracket - Tuesday, April 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 687861  Crescent MS  06:00 PM  3022 A2 vs A7Sparta B06 JH 1 vs.L30 Rush B062

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 687832  Spanish Fork Sports Park  09:00 AM  5661 A9 vs A6Shooters SC 06 Premier (GJ) 4 vs.HVSC B06 Black Diamond SW2

Bracket - Tuesday, April 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 687869  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  06:00 PM  7051 A1 vs A10Aggies FC 06B JF - NUU 3 vs.Copper Mountain 06 BB2
 687828  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4109 A5 vs A8Rampage 06 CC 3 vs.Murray S.C. Black JS2

Bracket - Wednesday, April 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 687827  Bonneville Jr. High  06:00 PM  3005 A4 vs A9Impact JV 4 vs.Shooters SC 06 Premier (GJ)2

Bracket - Thursday, April 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 687863  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  P A3 vs A6USA Premier 06B - JH 8 vs.HVSC B06 Black Diamond SW2

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 687840  Spanish Fork Sports Park  12:00 PM  5661 A9 vs A10Shooters SC 06 Premier (GJ) 2 vs.Copper Mountain 06 BB5
 687855  West Jordan Complex  04:30 PM  P A3 vs A4USA Premier 06B - JH 5 vs.Impact JV5
 687826  Rocky Mtn. Middle  04:30 PM  5076 A6 vs A7HVSC B06 Black Diamond SW 1 vs.L30 Rush B061

Bracket - Monday, April 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 687856  Canyonview Park  05:30 PM  2105 A10 vs A6Copper Mountain 06 BB 3 vs.HVSC B06 Black Diamond SW3
 687858  Spanish Fork Sports Park  07:00 PM  5661 A9 vs A7Shooters SC 06 Premier (GJ) 1 vs.L30 Rush B061

Bracket - Tuesday, April 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 687870  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7051 A1 vs A2Aggies FC 06B JF - NUU 2 vs.Sparta B06 JH0
 687836  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4109 A5 vs A3Rampage 06 CC 2 vs.USA Premier 06B - JH4

Bracket - Thursday, May 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 687868  Falcon Park  06:00 PM  3052 A2 vs A9Sparta B06 JH 3 vs.Shooters SC 06 Premier (GJ)0
 687862  Bonneville Jr. High  06:00 PM  3005 A4 vs A5Impact JV 4 vs.Rampage 06 CC0

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 687834  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  03:50 PM  7051 A1 vs A3Aggies FC 06B JF - NUU 0 vs.USA Premier 06B - JH0
 687839  Mountain View (N. OGDEN)  04:30 PM  4136 A7 vs A10L30 Rush B06 1 vs.Copper Mountain 06 BB2
 687845  Willow Pond  04:30 PM  1169 A8 vs A4Murray S.C. Black JS 0 vs.Impact JV3

Bracket - Tuesday, May 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 687852  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4109 A5 vs A9Rampage 06 CC 3 vs.Shooters SC 06 Premier (GJ)2
 687837  Rocky Mtn. Middle  06:00 PM  5076 A6 vs A2HVSC B06 Black Diamond SW 1 vs.Sparta B06 JH1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 687865  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  P A3 vs A8USA Premier 06B - JH 3 vs.Murray S.C. Black JS0

Bracket - Thursday, May 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 687866  Bonneville Jr. High  06:00 PM  3003 A4 vs A7Impact JV 3 vs.L30 Rush B060

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 687842  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  03:30 PM  7051 A1 vs A5Aggies FC 06B JF - NUU 1 vs.Rampage 06 CC2
 687847  Monarch Meadows Park  04:30 PM  4049 A10 vs A2Copper Mountain 06 BB 1 vs.Sparta B06 JH1
 687844  West Jordan Complex  04:30 PM  O A3 vs A7USA Premier 06B - JH 2 vs.L30 Rush B066
 687841  Rocky Mtn. Middle  04:30 PM  5076 A6 vs A4HVSC B06 Black Diamond SW 0 vs.Impact JV4

Bracket - Tuesday, May 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 687864  Oquirrh Shadow Park  06:00 PM  2053 A10 vs A8Copper Mountain 06 BB 1 vs.Murray S.C. Black JS2
 687867  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4109 A5 vs A6Rampage 06 CC 5 vs.HVSC B06 Black Diamond SW0

Bracket - Thursday, May 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 687843  Willow Pond  07:00 PM  1168 A8 vs A2Murray S.C. Black JS 1 vs.Sparta B06 JH2

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 687848  Spanish Fork Sports Park  10:00 AM  5661 A9 vs A3Shooters SC 06 Premier (GJ) 2 vs.USA Premier 06B - JH4
 687846  Rocky Mtn. Middle  12:45 PM  5077 A6 vs A1HVSC B06 Black Diamond SW 2 vs.Aggies FC 06B JF - NUU3
 687853  Monarch Meadows Park  01:45 PM  4049 A10 vs A4Copper Mountain 06 BB 1 vs.Impact JV4
 687857  White City Park  03:45 PM  3103 A2 vs A5Sparta B06 JH 1 vs.Rampage 06 CC2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 687859  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  06:00 PM  7051 A1 vs A8Aggies FC 06B JF - NUU 0 vs.Murray S.C. Black JS3