2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 9U North A (Spring)
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=31403746-B4B5-4513-B8AE-F9EB1EDB7629&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Wasatch Elite 09B - CD3303333333-027 27  21  40  1  1 0
 A10 : Aggies FC 09B MJC - NUU3333303333-027 23  18  32  2  0 0
 A4 : La Roca - AS3303033003-018 4  40  34  0  2 0
 A2 : Aggies FC 09B CA - NUU3033033003-018 15  16  27  1  0 0
 A9 : La Roca - TH3330331010-017 6  35  34  1  0 0
 A11 : L30 Cobras B090303000333-015 -6  24  16  3  0 0
 A5 : Vipers FC - B09 SW/SC/JT (L30)3303003030-015 0  46  33  0  0 0
 A3 : L30 CF Monterrey B09 - FL0330031030-013 3  31  25  0  0 1
 A8 : Rampage 09 CSH0300000103-07 -17  43  23  0  1 0
 A6 : L30 DC Lyons B090000001030-04 -27  53  16  0  0 0
 A7 : MetaSport FC 09B - KG (L30)0000000100-01 -28  51  18  0  0 0

Bracket - Tuesday, March 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322175  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4127 A11 vs A9L30 Cobras B09 1 vs.La Roca - TH6
 322163  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202A A7 vs A1MetaSport FC 09B - KG (L30) 1 vs.Wasatch Elite 09B - CD8

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322143  Weber County Fairgrounds  02:45 PM  4127 A11 vs A6L30 Cobras B09 2 vs.L30 DC Lyons B090
 322141  Fox Glenn Park  05:15 PM  2453 A8 vs A9Rampage 09 CSH 1 vs.La Roca - TH7

Bracket - Thursday, March 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322136  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202B A7 vs A8MetaSport FC 09B - KG (L30) 2 vs.Rampage 09 CSH3

Bracket - Monday, April 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322142  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  5 A3 vs A1L30 CF Monterrey B09 - FL 1 vs.Wasatch Elite 09B - CD4

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322150  Legacy Events Center  10:15 AM  202B A7 vs A3MetaSport FC 09B - KG (L30) 1 vs.L30 CF Monterrey B09 - FL6

Bracket - Monday, April 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322161  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A3 vs A11L30 CF Monterrey B09 - FL 5 vs.L30 Cobras B091
 322183  Ellison Park  06:45 PM  8 A5 vs A6Vipers FC - B09 SW/SC/JT (L30) 6 vs.L30 DC Lyons B093

Bracket - Tuesday, April 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322146  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  5 A1 vs A4Wasatch Elite 09B - CD 5 vs.La Roca - AS7

Bracket - Wednesday, April 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322177  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202B A7 vs A2MetaSport FC 09B - KG (L30) 1 vs.Aggies FC 09B CA - NUU6

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322140  Morgan Carlson Field  10:00 AM  7400 A10 vs A7Aggies FC 09B MJC - NUU 4 vs.MetaSport FC 09B - KG (L30)1
 322144  Ellison Park  12:45 PM  8 A5 vs A3Vipers FC - B09 SW/SC/JT (L30) 4 vs.L30 CF Monterrey B09 - FL1
 322158  Ellison Park  12:45 PM  9 A6 vs A1L30 DC Lyons B09 1 vs.Wasatch Elite 09B - CD7
 322147  Fox Glenn Park  03:15 PM  2453 A8 vs A11Rampage 09 CSH 2 vs.L30 Cobras B094
 322139  Morgan Carlson Field  04:00 PM  7400 A2 vs A4Aggies FC 09B CA - NUU 2 vs.La Roca - AS3

Bracket - Monday, April 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322186  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4127 A4 vs A9La Roca - AS 4 vs.La Roca - TH7

Bracket - Tuesday, April 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322173  Morgan Carlson Field  05:30 PM  7400 A10 vs A8Aggies FC 09B MJC - NUU 6 vs.Rampage 09 CSH2
 322151  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  4 A1 vs A5Wasatch Elite 09B - CD 5 vs.Vipers FC - B09 SW/SC/JT (L30)3
 322164  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  5 A3 vs A2L30 CF Monterrey B09 - FL 1 vs.Aggies FC 09B CA - NUU6

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322180  Weber County Fairgrounds  11:30 AM  4127 A11 vs A1L30 Cobras B09 0 vs.Wasatch Elite 09B - CD5
 322148  Ellison Park  11:30 AM  9 A6 vs A2L30 DC Lyons B09 1 vs.Aggies FC 09B CA - NUU9
 322154  Fox Glenn Park  12:30 PM  2453 A8 vs A4Rampage 09 CSH 3 vs.La Roca - AS4
 322145  Ellison Park  12:45 PM  8 A9 vs A10La Roca - TH 2 vs.Aggies FC 09B MJC - NUU6

Bracket - Monday, April 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322137  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  9 A6 vs A9L30 DC Lyons B09 2 vs.La Roca - TH7
 322156  Legacy Events Center  06:30 PM  202B A7 vs A5MetaSport FC 09B - KG (L30) 4 vs.Vipers FC - B09 SW/SC/JT (L30)7

Bracket - Tuesday, April 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322181  Morgan Carlson Field  05:30 PM  7400 A2 vs A9Aggies FC 09B CA - NUU 0 vs.La Roca - TH2
 322165  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  4 A1 vs A8Wasatch Elite 09B - CD 5 vs.Rampage 09 CSH1
 322172  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  5 A3 vs A4L30 CF Monterrey B09 - FL 8 vs.La Roca - AS4

Bracket - Thursday, April 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322135  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  8 A5 vs A10Vipers FC - B09 SW/SC/JT (L30) 4 vs.Aggies FC 09B MJC - NUU10

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322152  Morgan Carlson Field  12:30 PM  7400 A2 vs A8Aggies FC 09B CA - NUU 6 vs.Rampage 09 CSH1
 322149  Morgan Carlson Field  01:30 PM  7400 A10 vs A11Aggies FC 09B MJC - NUU 3 vs.L30 Cobras B090
 322157  Ellison Park  01:30 PM  9 A9 vs A3La Roca - TH 3 vs.L30 CF Monterrey B09 - FL3
 322153  Weber County Fairgrounds  02:45 PM  4127 A4 vs A6La Roca - AS 7 vs.L30 DC Lyons B091

Bracket - Monday, April 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322176  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  4 A1 vs A10Wasatch Elite 09B - CD 4 vs.Aggies FC 09B MJC - NUU1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322188  Morgan Carlson Field  05:30 PM  7400 A2 vs A11Aggies FC 09B CA - NUU 2 vs.L30 Cobras B090
 322178  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 A5 vs A4Vipers FC - B09 SW/SC/JT (L30) 5 vs.La Roca - AS8

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322155  Morgan Carlson Field  12:30 PM  7400 A10 vs A2Aggies FC 09B MJC - NUU 2 vs.Aggies FC 09B CA - NUU1
 322160  Fox Glenn Park  02:45 PM  2453 A8 vs A6Rampage 09 CSH 2 vs.L30 DC Lyons B092
 322138  Wadman Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  2134 A4 vs A11La Roca - AS 0 vs.L30 Cobras B091

Bracket - Tuesday, May 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322171  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4127 A11 vs A7L30 Cobras B09 4 vs.MetaSport FC 09B - KG (L30)0
 322159  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 A9 vs A5La Roca - TH 4 vs.Vipers FC - B09 SW/SC/JT (L30)8
 322189  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  5 A1 vs A2Wasatch Elite 09B - CD 4 vs.Aggies FC 09B CA - NUU2
 322185  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  4 A3 vs A10L30 CF Monterrey B09 - FL 1 vs.Aggies FC 09B MJC - NUU2

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322168  Ellison Park  09:00 AM  8 A9 vs A7La Roca - TH 3 vs.MetaSport FC 09B - KG (L30)3
 322174  Ellison Park  10:15 AM  9 A6 vs A3L30 DC Lyons B09 2 vs.L30 CF Monterrey B09 - FL6
 322167  Weber County Fairgrounds  12:15 PM  4127 A11 vs A5L30 Cobras B09 3 vs.Vipers FC - B09 SW/SC/JT (L30)1
 322162  Weber County Fairgrounds  02:45 PM  4127 A4 vs A10La Roca - AS 3 vs.Aggies FC 09B MJC - NUU5

Bracket - Tuesday, May 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322184  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 A5 vs A8Vipers FC - B09 SW/SC/JT (L30) 5 vs.Rampage 09 CSH4

Bracket - Friday, May 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322187  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 A6 vs A7L30 DC Lyons B09 4 vs.MetaSport FC 09B - KG (L30)2

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322179  Fox Glenn Park  12:15 PM  2453 A8 vs A3Rampage 09 CSH 4 vs.L30 CF Monterrey B09 - FL2
 322166  Morgan Carlson Field  12:30 PM  7400 A10 vs A6Aggies FC 09B MJC - NUU 5 vs.L30 DC Lyons B090
 322169  Morgan Carlson Field  01:30 PM  7400 A2 vs A5Aggies FC 09B CA - NUU 4 vs.Vipers FC - B09 SW/SC/JT (L30)1
 322170  Ellison Park  02:00 PM  8 A9 vs A1La Roca - TH 4 vs.Wasatch Elite 09B - CD7
 322182  Weber County Fairgrounds  03:15 PM  4127 A4 vs A7La Roca - AS 6 vs.MetaSport FC 09B - KG (L30)3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.