Team Schedules - Boys 9U South C  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : La Roca S-Jeff303333   15 10  11  17  2  0 0
 A9 : Rangers East 11 AS3333 0   12 12  8  16  0  0 0
 A8 : Utah Storm 11- Magleby3033     9 3  5  8  1  0 0
 A7 : Utah Surf 12 DB3303     9 9  3  11  1  0 0
 A3 : Heber Valley SC B12 Black303      6 7  3  9  1  0 0
 A10 : Rangers East 12 RR03 0 0   3 -6  12  5  0  0 0
 A1 : UAFC - BB ‘11B00003    3 -10  24  8  0  0 0
 A4 : Heber Valley SC B11 White000      0 -12  33  6  0  0 0
 A6 : Utah RAngers FC 12 Blue0000     0 -13  33  4  0  0 0
 A5 : Utah Storm 12- Stratton         0 0  0  0  0  0 0

Bracket - Thursday, August 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139966  Mesquite Park  05:30 PM  5862 A1 vs A9UAFC - BB ‘11B 2 vs.Rangers East 11 AS8
 139938  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  5 A2 vs A6La Roca S-Jeff 10 vs.Utah RAngers FC 12 Blue0

Bracket - Friday, August 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139968  JR Smith Elementary  05:30 PM  5239 A10 vs A3Rangers East 12 RR 0 vs.Heber Valley SC B12 Black5

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139928  JR Smith Elementary  08:30 AM  5239 A10 vs A1Rangers East 12 RR 2 vs.UAFC - BB ‘11B1
 139929  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:30 AM  5664 A8 vs A3Utah Storm 11- Magleby 2 vs.Heber Valley SC B12 Black1
 139931  JR Smith Elementary  09:45 AM  5239 A9 vs A2Rangers East 11 AS 3 vs.La Roca S-Jeff1

Bracket - Thursday, August 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139971  Vista Heights Jr. High  05:30 PM  5673 A7 vs A6Utah Surf 12 DB 11 vs.Utah RAngers FC 12 Blue0
 139946  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  5 A2 vs A8La Roca S-Jeff 3 vs.Utah Storm 11- Magleby2

Bracket - Tuesday, September 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139937  Maple Ridge  06:30 PM  5845 A5 vs A10Utah Storm 12- Stratton   vs.Rangers East 12 RR 

Bracket - Thursday, September 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139970  JR Smith Elementary  05:30 PM  5239 A9 vs A4Rangers East 11 AS 8 vs.Heber Valley SC B11 White1

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139935  Cobblestone  09:45 AM  5681 A3 vs A1Heber Valley SC B12 Black 9 vs.UAFC - BB ‘11B1
 139930  Vista Heights Jr. High  10:05 AM  5673 A7 vs A4Utah Surf 12 DB 16 vs.Heber Valley SC B11 White1
 139934  Geneva Elementary  12:00 PM  5315 A6 vs A9Utah RAngers FC 12 Blue 1 vs.Rangers East 11 AS8

Bracket - Monday, September 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139948  Timberline Jr. High  07:00 PM  5 A2 vs A10La Roca S-Jeff 3 vs.Rangers East 12 RR2

Bracket - Friday, September 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139969  Timberline Jr. High  07:00 PM  5 A2 vs A1La Roca S-Jeff 2 vs.UAFC - BB ‘11B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139936  Cobblestone  08:30 AM  5680 A4 vs A2Heber Valley SC B11 White 4 vs.La Roca S-Jeff9
 139933  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:30 AM  5664 A8 vs A7Utah Storm 11- Magleby 1 vs.Utah Surf 12 DB0
 139942  Cobblestone  09:40 AM  5681 A3 vs A5Heber Valley SC B12 Black   vs.Utah Storm 12- Stratton 
 139947  JR Smith Elementary  11:00 AM  5239 A10 vs A9Rangers East 12 RR   vs.Rangers East 11 AS 

Bracket - Friday, September 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139950  Mesquite Park  05:30 PM  5862 A1 vs A6UAFC - BB ‘11B 4 vs.Utah RAngers FC 12 Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139956  Cobblestone  08:30 AM  5681 A3 vs A2Heber Valley SC B12 Black   vs.La Roca S-Jeff 
 139939  JR Smith Elementary  09:30 AM  5239 A10 vs A7Rangers East 12 RR 1 vs.Utah Surf 12 DB3
 139941  JR Smith Elementary  10:30 AM  5239 A9 vs A8Rangers East 11 AS 1 vs.Utah Storm 11- Magleby3

Bracket - Thursday, September 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139940  Mesquite Park  05:30 PM  5862 A1 vs A4UAFC - BB ‘11B   vs.Heber Valley SC B11 White 
 139964  Maple Ridge  06:00 PM  5845 A8 vs A10Utah Storm 11- Magleby   vs.Rangers East 12 RR 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139944  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:30 AM  5664 A5 vs A1Utah Storm 12- Stratton   vs.UAFC - BB ‘11B 
 139945  Cobblestone  09:30 AM  5680 A4 vs A6Heber Valley SC B11 White   vs.Utah RAngers FC 12 Blue 

Bracket - Tuesday, October 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139943  Vista Heights Jr. High  05:30 PM  5673 A7 vs A3Utah Surf 12 DB   vs.Heber Valley SC B12 Black 

Bracket - Wednesday, October 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139932  Geneva Elementary  06:00 PM  5315 A6 vs A5Utah RAngers FC 12 Blue   vs.Utah Storm 12- Stratton 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139952  Cobblestone  09:30 AM  5681 A3 vs A9Heber Valley SC B12 Black   vs.Rangers East 11 AS 
 139951  Cobblestone  09:30 AM  5680 A4 vs A8Heber Valley SC B11 White   vs.Utah Storm 11- Magleby 
 139949  Spanish Fork Sports Park  09:30 AM  5664 A5 vs A7Utah Storm 12- Stratton   vs.Utah Surf 12 DB 
 139960  Geneva Elementary  01:00 PM  5315 A6 vs A10Utah RAngers FC 12 Blue   vs.Rangers East 12 RR 

Bracket - Tuesday, October 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139962  Maple Ridge  05:30 PM  5845 A5 vs A2Utah Storm 12- Stratton   vs.La Roca S-Jeff 

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139955  Mesquite Park  08:30 AM  5862 A1 vs A7UAFC - BB ‘11B   vs.Utah Surf 12 DB 
 139954  Cobblestone  08:30 AM  5681 A4 vs A10Heber Valley SC B11 White   vs.Rangers East 12 RR 
 139953  JR Smith Elementary  10:00 AM  5239 A9 vs A5Rangers East 11 AS   vs.Utah Storm 12- Stratton 
 139957  Geneva Elementary  01:30 PM  5315 A6 vs A8Utah RAngers FC 12 Blue   vs.Utah Storm 11- Magleby 

Bracket - Tuesday, October 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139965  Maple Ridge  05:30 PM  5845 A5 vs A4Utah Storm 12- Stratton   vs.Heber Valley SC B11 White 

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139959  Cobblestone  08:30 AM  5681 A4 vs A3Heber Valley SC B11 White   vs.Heber Valley SC B12 Black 
 139961  Maple Ridge  09:45 AM  5845 A8 vs A1Utah Storm 11- Magleby   vs.UAFC - BB ‘11B 
 139958  Vista Heights Jr. High  11:00 AM  5673 A7 vs A9Utah Surf 12 DB   vs.Rangers East 11 AS 

Bracket - Wednesday, October 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139972  Maple Ridge  05:30 PM  5845 A8 vs A5Utah Storm 11- Magleby   vs.Utah Storm 12- Stratton 

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139967  Geneva Elementary  08:30 AM  5315 A6 vs A3Utah RAngers FC 12 Blue   vs.Heber Valley SC B12 Black 
 139963  Vista Heights Jr. High  09:00 AM  5673 A7 vs A2Utah Surf 12 DB   vs.La Roca S-Jeff 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.