2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Boys 9U North B
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=31BD3848-E110-4110-9A86-B3AFF7771FAC&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : La Roca - CS3333333333-030 32  9  35  5  0 0
 A1 : Wasatch SC 10B Orange- KT3033330030-018 3  31  29  2  0 0
 A6 : Forza FC 10 GR I0033003331-016 1  30  28  2  0 0
 A4 : SWAT 10B - JR(L30)0300103331-014 1  31  25  1  0 0
 A3 : La Roca - Eoroz3010100003-08 -10  38  19  1  0 0
 A5 : Strikers - CP1 - BU090010000000-01 -27  42  9  0  0 0

Bracket - Wednesday, August 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512248  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 A3 vs A6La Roca - Eoroz 7 vs.Forza FC 10 GR I3

Bracket - Thursday, August 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512251  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  9 A2 vs A4La Roca - CS 7 vs.SWAT 10B - JR(L30)0

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512252  Forza FC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  6062 A6 vs A2Forza FC 10 GR I 1 vs.La Roca - CS2
 512247  Wadman Soccer Complex  04:45 PM  2134 A4 vs A5SWAT 10B - JR(L30) 6 vs.Strikers - CP1 - BU093

Bracket - Wednesday, September 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512249  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A1 vs A3Wasatch SC 10B Orange- KT 5 vs.La Roca - Eoroz4
 512260  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 A2 vs A5La Roca - CS 9 vs.Strikers - CP1 - BU090

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512255  Forza FC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  6062 A6 vs A4Forza FC 10 GR I 4 vs.SWAT 10B - JR(L30)2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512254  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 A5 vs A3Strikers - CP1 - BU09 2 vs.La Roca - Eoroz2

Bracket - Thursday, September 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512263  Ellison Park  06:30 PM  9 A2 vs A1La Roca - CS 7 vs.Wasatch SC 10B Orange- KT3

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512262  Forza FC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  6062 A6 vs A3Forza FC 10 GR I 3 vs.La Roca - Eoroz0
 512253  Wadman Soccer Complex  04:45 PM  2134 A4 vs A1SWAT 10B - JR(L30) 3 vs.Wasatch SC 10B Orange- KT4

Bracket - Wednesday, September 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512267  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  9 A2 vs A6La Roca - CS 6 vs.Forza FC 10 GR I1
 512259  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 A3 vs A4La Roca - Eoroz 3 vs.SWAT 10B - JR(L30)3
 512271  Ellison Park  06:30 PM  8 A5 vs A1Strikers - CP1 - BU09 1 vs.Wasatch SC 10B Orange- KT6

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512258  Forza FC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  6062 A6 vs A1Forza FC 10 GR I 2 vs.Wasatch SC 10B Orange- KT7
 512266  Wadman Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  2134 A4 vs A2SWAT 10B - JR(L30) 0 vs.La Roca - CS5

Bracket - Wednesday, September 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512261  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 A5 vs A4Strikers - CP1 - BU09 1 vs.SWAT 10B - JR(L30)4
 512264  Ellison Park  06:30 PM  9 A3 vs A1La Roca - Eoroz 0 vs.Wasatch SC 10B Orange- KT8

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512265  Forza FC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  6062 A6 vs A5Forza FC 10 GR I 4 vs.Strikers - CP1 - BU090
 512274  Wadman Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  2134 A4 vs A3SWAT 10B - JR(L30) 2 vs.La Roca - Eoroz0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512268  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A1 vs A4Wasatch SC 10B Orange- KT 1 vs.SWAT 10B - JR(L30)6

Bracket - Wednesday, October 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512273  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A1 vs A6Wasatch SC 10B Orange- KT 1 vs.Forza FC 10 GR I5

Bracket - Thursday, October 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512256  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A1 vs A5Wasatch SC 10B Orange- KT 4 vs.Strikers - CP1 - BU090

Bracket - Wednesday, October 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512275  Ellison Park  05:00 AM  8 A5 vs A2Strikers - CP1 - BU09 0 vs.La Roca - CS2

Bracket - Wednesday, October 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512250  Ellison Park  04:50 PM  8 A5 vs A6Strikers - CP1 - BU09 2 vs.Forza FC 10 GR I3
 512257  Ellison Park  05:50 PM  9 A2 vs A3La Roca - CS 7 vs.La Roca - Eoroz1

Bracket - Thursday, October 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512276  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A1 vs A2Wasatch SC 10B Orange- KT 0 vs.La Roca - CS3

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512270  Weber County Fairgrounds  08:30 AM  4127 A4 vs A6SWAT 10B - JR(L30) 3 vs.Forza FC 10 GR I3
 512272  Ellison Park  02:30 PM  8 A3 vs A2La Roca - Eoroz 3 vs.La Roca - CS5

Bracket - Tuesday, October 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512269  Ellison Park  05:00 PM  8 A3 vs A5La Roca - Eoroz 2 vs.Strikers - CP1 - BU090






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.