Team Schedules - Boys 10U North White A
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| |||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
102536 | Angel Street Complex | 4 | Wasatch SC 12B Blue - IS | vs. | Aggies FC 12B LL |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
102539 | Angel Street Complex | 5 | Club America 12 Boys - PM | vs. | Rampage 12 MH |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
102556 | Legacy Events Center | 202A | MetaSport FC 12B- CH (L30) | vs. | La Roca - R. Hidalgo Red |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
102538 | Legacy Events Center | 202A | MetaSport FC 12B- CH (L30) | vs. | Club America 12 Boys - PM |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
102546 | Angel Street Complex | 5 | Club America 12 Boys - PM | vs. | Wasatch SC 12B Blue - IS |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
102537 | Fox Glenn Park | 2453 | Rampage 12 MH | vs. | Avalanche Boys 12 White DW |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
102551 | Elk Ridge (N Logan) | 7054 | Aggies FC 12B LL | vs. | Rampage 12 MH | ||
102542 | Ellison Park | 7 | La Roca - R. Hidalgo Red | vs. | Wasatch SC 12B Blue - IS | ||
102540 | Legacy Events Center | 202A | MetaSport FC 12B- CH (L30) | vs. | Avalanche Boys 12 White DW |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
102550 | Legacy Events Center | 202A | MetaSport FC 12B- CH (L30) | vs. | Wasatch SC 12B Blue - IS |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
102544 | South Davis Jr. High | 6042 | Avalanche Boys 12 White DW | vs. | Rampage 12 MH |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
102555 | Angel Street Complex | 4 | Wasatch SC 12B Blue - IS | vs. | Avalanche Boys 12 White DW |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
102548 | Elk Ridge (N Logan) | 7054 | Aggies FC 12B LL | vs. | MetaSport FC 12B- CH (L30) | ||
102549 | South Davis Jr. High | 6042 | Avalanche Boys 12 White DW | vs. | Club America 12 Boys - PM | ||
102547 | Fox Glenn Park | 2453 | Rampage 12 MH | vs. | La Roca - R. Hidalgo Red |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
102559 | Angel Street Complex | 5 | Wasatch SC 12B Blue - IS | vs. | La Roca - R. Hidalgo Red |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
102554 | South Davis Jr. High | 6042 | Avalanche Boys 12 White DW | vs. | MetaSport FC 12B- CH (L30) | ||
102553 | Elk Ridge (N Logan) | 7054 | Aggies FC 12B LL | vs. | Wasatch SC 12B Blue - IS | ||
102552 | Ellison Park | 6 | La Roca - R. Hidalgo Red | vs. | Club America 12 Boys - PM |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
102561 | Angel Street Complex | 4 | Wasatch SC 12B Blue - IS | vs. | Rampage 12 MH | ||
102541 | Elk Ridge (N Logan) | 7054 | Aggies FC 12B LL | vs. | La Roca - R. Hidalgo Red |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
102543 | Ellison Park | 7 | La Roca - R. Hidalgo Red | vs. | Aggies FC 12B LL |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
102557 | Fox Glenn Park | 2453 | Rampage 12 MH | vs. | Club America 12 Boys - PM |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
102545 | Angel Street Complex | 4 | Club America 12 Boys - PM | vs. | MetaSport FC 12B- CH (L30) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
102563 | Ellison Park | 6 | Club America 12 Boys - PM | vs. | Aggies FC 12B LL |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
102562 | Ellison Park | 7 | La Roca - R. Hidalgo Red | vs. | Avalanche Boys 12 White DW | ||
102560 | Fox Glenn Park | 2453 | Rampage 12 MH | vs. | MetaSport FC 12B- CH (L30) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
102558 | JC Park | 6812 | Avalanche Boys 12 White DW | vs. | Aggies FC 12B LL |