Team Schedules - Boys 13U Premier 2  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : UDA 07B White333 3           12 12  3  14  2  0 0
 A6 : Impact NS3330            9 5  8  12  0  0 0
 A3 : Utah Surf 07 SS033             6 7  3  10  2  0 0
 A7 : Utah Valley United Premier 07B (MH)0033            6 2  11  11  0  0 0
 A5 : Sparta B07 Premier KT330             6 -1  9  6  0  0 0
 A4 : Utah Surf Davis 07 TH03              3 0  4  4  0  0 0
 A1 : AFC Apex 07 Black030             3 -5  16  6  0  1 0
 A8 : MetaSport FC 07B - CH (L30)3000            3 -5  18  7  1  0 0
 A9 : UAFC - Premier AJ 07B00000           0 -15  28  7  0  0 0

Bracket - Tuesday, August 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154434  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2026 A8 vs A9MetaSport FC 07B - CH (L30) 6 vs.UAFC - Premier AJ 07B0
 154452  Rose Park Elementary  06:00 PM  1195 A2 vs A7UDA 07B White 4 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 07B (MH)0

Bracket - Wednesday, August 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154451  Millcreek Jr High  06:00 PM  6026 A4 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 07 TH 2 vs.Sparta B07 Premier KT3

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154424  Millcreek Jr High  10:30 AM  6026 A4 vs A9Utah Surf Davis 07 TH 2 vs.UAFC - Premier AJ 07B1
 154423  Falcon Park  10:30 AM  3052 A5 vs A8Sparta B07 Premier KT 3 vs.MetaSport FC 07B - CH (L30)1
 154425  Bonneville Jr. High  10:30 AM  3003 A6 vs A7Impact NS 4 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 07B (MH)3
 154426  RAC  01:00 PM  6 A1 vs A2AFC Apex 07 Black 2 vs.UDA 07B White5

Bracket - Tuesday, August 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154438  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2026 A8 vs A2MetaSport FC 07B - CH (L30) 0 vs.UDA 07B White10
 154453  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  West A9 vs A1UAFC - Premier AJ 07B 4 vs.AFC Apex 07 Black6

Bracket - Wednesday, August 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154454  Vista Heights Jr. High  06:00 PM  5672 A3 vs A6Utah Surf 07 SS 2 vs.Impact NS3

Bracket - Wednesday, September 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154430  Vista Heights Jr. High  06:00 PM  5672 A3 vs A1Utah Surf 07 SS 7 vs.AFC Apex 07 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154428  Bonneville Jr. High  08:30 AM  3003 A6 vs A9Impact NS 7 vs.UAFC - Premier AJ 07B1
 154429  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  5128 A7 vs A8Utah Valley United Premier 07B (MH) 5 vs.MetaSport FC 07B - CH (L30)2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154427  Rose Park ElementaryClosed!  06:00 PM  1195 A2 vs A4UDA 07B White   vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 TH 

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154431  Bonneville Jr. High  08:30 AM  3005 A6 vs A2Impact NS 1 vs.UDA 07B White2
 154449  Olympic Park  10:30 AM  West A9 vs A7UAFC - Premier AJ 07B 1 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 07B (MH)7
 154433  Falcon Park  04:00 PM  3051 A5 vs A3Sparta B07 Premier KT 0 vs.Utah Surf 07 SS6

Bracket - Monday, September 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154432  RAC  05:30 PM  9 A1 vs A4AFC Apex 07 Black   vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 TH 

Bracket - Tuesday, September 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154456  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3051 A5 vs A6Sparta B07 Premier KT   vs.Impact NS 

Bracket - Thursday, September 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154435  RAC  05:30 PM  10 A1 vs A5AFC Apex 07 Black   vs.Sparta B07 Premier KT 

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154455  Rose Park Elementary  08:30 AM  1195 A2 vs A9UDA 07B White   vs.UAFC - Premier AJ 07B 
 154436  Millcreek Jr High  10:30 AM  6026 A4 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 07 TH   vs.Impact NS 
 154437  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:30 PM  5128 A7 vs A3Utah Valley United Premier 07B (MH)   vs.Utah Surf 07 SS 

Bracket - Tuesday, September 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154458  Vista Heights Jr. High  05:30 PM  5672 A3 vs A8Utah Surf 07 SS   vs.MetaSport FC 07B - CH (L30) 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154440  Bonneville Jr. High  12:30 PM  3003 A6 vs A1Impact NS   vs.AFC Apex 07 Black 
 154439  Skyridge High School  12:30 PM  5825 A9 vs A3UAFC - Premier AJ 07B   vs.Utah Surf 07 SS 
 154442  Lakeside Sports Complex  02:30 PM  5128 A7 vs A5Utah Valley United Premier 07B (MH)   vs.Sparta B07 Premier KT 

Bracket - Friday, October 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154441  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2022 A8 vs A4MetaSport FC 07B - CH (L30)   vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 TH 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154446  Skyridge High School  12:00 PM  5824 A9 vs A5UAFC - Premier AJ 07B   vs.Sparta B07 Premier KT 
 154445  Rose Park Elementary  12:30 PM  1195 A2 vs A3UDA 07B White   vs.Utah Surf 07 SS 
 154444  Lakeside Sports Complex  02:30 PM  5128 A7 vs A1Utah Valley United Premier 07B (MH)   vs.AFC Apex 07 Black 

Bracket - Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154443  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2022 A8 vs A6MetaSport FC 07B - CH (L30)   vs.Impact NS 

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154447  Vista Heights Jr. High  10:30 AM  5672 A3 vs A4Utah Surf 07 SS   vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 TH 
 154450  Falcon Park  12:30 PM  3052 A5 vs A2Sparta B07 Premier KT   vs.UDA 07B White 
 154448  RAC  03:00 PM  15 A1 vs A8AFC Apex 07 Black   vs.MetaSport FC 07B - CH (L30) 

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154457  Millcreek Jr High  08:30 AM  6026 A4 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 07 TH   vs.Utah Valley United Premier 07B (MH) 

Bracket - Tuesday, March 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168866  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3051 A5 vs A4Sparta B07 Premier KT   vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 TH 
 168858  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3003 A6 vs A8Impact NS   vs.MetaSport FC 07B - CH (L30) 

Bracket - Saturday, March 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168848  Vista Heights Jr. High  10:30 AM  5672 A3 vs A5Utah Surf 07 SS   vs.Sparta B07 Premier KT 
 168840  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  5128 A7 vs A6Utah Valley United Premier 07B (MH)   vs.Impact NS 
 168839  Olympic Park  10:30 AM  West A9 vs A4UAFC - Premier AJ 07B   vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 TH 

Bracket - Saturday, April 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168852  Vista Heights Jr. High  10:30 AM  5672 A3 vs A7Utah Surf 07 SS   vs.Utah Valley United Premier 07B (MH) 
 168856  Millcreek Jr High  10:30 AM  6026 A4 vs A8Utah Surf Davis 07 TH   vs.MetaSport FC 07B - CH (L30) 
 168843  Olympic Park  10:30 AM  West A9 vs A6UAFC - Premier AJ 07B   vs.Impact NS 
 168841  Rose Park Elementary  11:50 AM  1195 A2 vs A1UDA 07B White   vs.AFC Apex 07 Black 

Bracket - Tuesday, April 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168862  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6026 A4 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 07 TH   vs.Utah Surf 07 SS 
 168867  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5128 A7 vs A2Utah Valley United Premier 07B (MH)   vs.UDA 07B White 
 168838  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2026 A8 vs A5MetaSport FC 07B - CH (L30)   vs.Sparta B07 Premier KT 

Bracket - Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168842  Millcreek Jr High  10:30 AM  6026 A4 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 07 TH   vs.UDA 07B White 
 168857  Falcon Park  10:30 AM  3052 A5 vs A7Sparta B07 Premier KT   vs.Utah Valley United Premier 07B (MH) 
 168849  Olympic Park  10:30 AM  West A9 vs A8UAFC - Premier AJ 07B   vs.MetaSport FC 07B - CH (L30) 
 168845  RACTBD  11:00 AM  TBDB A1 vs A3AFC Apex 07 Black   vs.Utah Surf 07 SS 

Bracket - Tuesday, April 21, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168868  RACTBD  05:30 PM  TBDB A1 vs A9AFC Apex 07 Black   vs.UAFC - Premier AJ 07B 
 168869  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3003 A6 vs A3Impact NS   vs.Utah Surf 07 SS 
 168844  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2026 A8 vs A7MetaSport FC 07B - CH (L30)   vs.Utah Valley United Premier 07B (MH) 
 168865  Rose Park Elementary  06:00 PM  1195 A2 vs A5UDA 07B White   vs.Sparta B07 Premier KT 

Bracket - Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168846  Rose Park Elementary  10:30 AM  1195 A2 vs A6UDA 07B White   vs.Impact NS 
 168854  Vista Heights Jr. High  10:30 AM  5672 A3 vs A9Utah Surf 07 SS   vs.UAFC - Premier AJ 07B 
 168847  Millcreek Jr High  10:30 AM  6026 A4 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 07 TH   vs.AFC Apex 07 Black 

Bracket - Tuesday, April 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168859  RACTBD  05:30 PM  TBDB A1 vs A7AFC Apex 07 Black   vs.Utah Valley United Premier 07B (MH) 
 168873  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 A8 vs A3MetaSport FC 07B - CH (L30)   vs.Utah Surf 07 SS 
 168870  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  West A9 vs A2UAFC - Premier AJ 07B   vs.UDA 07B White 

Bracket - Saturday, May 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168853  Rose Park Elementary  10:30 AM  1195 A2 vs A8UDA 07B White   vs.MetaSport FC 07B - CH (L30) 
 168851  Bonneville Jr. High  10:30 AM  3005 A6 vs A4Impact NS   vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 TH 
 168864  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  5128 A7 vs A9Utah Valley United Premier 07B (MH)   vs.UAFC - Premier AJ 07B 
 168850  Falcon Park  11:50 AM  3051 A5 vs A1Sparta B07 Premier KT   vs.AFC Apex 07 Black 

Bracket - Tuesday, May 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168871  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3003 A6 vs A5Impact NS   vs.Sparta B07 Premier KT 
 168863  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2026 A8 vs A1MetaSport FC 07B - CH (L30)   vs.AFC Apex 07 Black 

Bracket - Saturday, May 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168860  Vista Heights Jr. High  10:30 AM  5672 A3 vs A2Utah Surf 07 SS   vs.UDA 07B White 
 168861  Falcon Park  10:30 AM  3052 A5 vs A9Sparta B07 Premier KT   vs.UAFC - Premier AJ 07B 
 168872  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  5128 A7 vs A4Utah Valley United Premier 07B (MH)   vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 TH 
 168855  RACTBD  11:00 AM  TBDB A1 vs A6AFC Apex 07 Black   vs.Impact NS 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.