Team Schedules - Boys 12U Metro D  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A7 : Razzia 08B Riptide3333    12 12  4  15  1  0 0
 A3 : Murray S.C. Orange B08 JM333     9 8  6  11  0  0 0
 A9 : Copper Mountain 08 GM333     9 6  1  7  2  0 0
 A4 : Razzia 08B Rage013     4 -1  6  5  0  0 0
 A5 : AYSO UNITED SLC B08 - MB30      3 -2  9  7  0  0 0
 A2 : Utah United FC 08B010     1 -3  6  3  0  0 0
 A1 : Elite FC 08B Black00      0 -3  5  2  0  0 0
 A8 : AYSO UNITED SLC B08 - KE000     0 -8  14  2  0  0 0
 A6 : USA Elite 08B - AA000     0 -9  19  4  0  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143118  Bluffdale Park  08:30 AM  17 A6 vs A5USA Elite 08B - AA 3 vs.AYSO UNITED SLC B08 - MB4
 143116  Union MS  11:40 AM  3125 A8 vs A3AYSO UNITED SLC B08 - KE 2 vs.Murray S.C. Orange B08 JM5
 143117  Bennion Jr. High  12:45 PM  2000 A7 vs A4Razzia 08B Riptide 4 vs.Razzia 08B Rage2
 143115  Canyonview Park  04:10 PM  2106 A9 vs A2Copper Mountain 08 GM 2 vs.Utah United FC 08B1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143119  Union MS  05:30 PM  3125 A8 vs A7AYSO UNITED SLC B08 - KE 0 vs.Razzia 08B Riptide8
 143120  Monarch Meadows Park  05:30 PM  4048 A9 vs A6Copper Mountain 08 GM 5 vs.USA Elite 08B - AA0

Bracket - Thursday, September 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143121  Benson Mill Park  05:30 PM  2122 A1 vs A3Elite FC 08B Black 1 vs.Murray S.C. Orange B08 JM3

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143122  Bennion Jr. High  08:30 AM  2000 A4 vs A2Razzia 08B Rage 1 vs.Utah United FC 08B1
 143149  Bennion Jr. High  11:00 AM  2000 A7 vs A6Razzia 08B Riptide 10 vs.USA Elite 08B - AA1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143124  Longview Elem  08:30 AM  1100 A3 vs A5Murray S.C. Orange B08 JM 6 vs.AYSO UNITED SLC B08 - MB3
 143126  Bennion Jr. High  08:30 AM  2000 A4 vs A1Razzia 08B Rage 2 vs.Elite FC 08B Black1
 143146  Bennion Jr. High  10:00 AM  2000 A7 vs A2Razzia 08B Riptide 3 vs.Utah United FC 08B1
 143123  Monarch Meadows Park  06:00 PM  4048 A9 vs A8Copper Mountain 08 GM 1 vs.AYSO UNITED SLC B08 - KE0

Bracket - Tuesday, September 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143125  Jackling E.S.  05:30 PM  2652 A2 vs A6Utah United FC 08B   vs.USA Elite 08B - AA 

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143129  Jackling E.S.  08:30 AM  2652 A2 vs A8Utah United FC 08B   vs.AYSO UNITED SLC B08 - KE 
 143127  Bluffdale Park  08:30 AM  17 A6 vs A4USA Elite 08B - AA   vs.Razzia 08B Rage 
 143130  Union MS  10:30 AM  3125 A5 vs A1AYSO UNITED SLC B08 - MB   vs.Elite FC 08B Black 
 143128  Longview Elem  12:00 PM  1100 A3 vs A7Murray S.C. Orange B08 JM   vs.Razzia 08B Riptide 

Bracket - Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143131  Benson Mill Park  05:30 PM  2122 A1 vs A6Elite FC 08B Black   vs.USA Elite 08B - AA 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143132  Longview Elem  08:30 AM  1100 A3 vs A9Murray S.C. Orange B08 JM   vs.Copper Mountain 08 GM 
 143134  Bennion Jr. High  11:50 AM  2000 A4 vs A8Razzia 08B Rage   vs.AYSO UNITED SLC B08 - KE 
 143133  Union MS  05:30 PM  3125 A5 vs A7AYSO UNITED SLC B08 - MB   vs.Razzia 08B Riptide 

Bracket - Thursday, October 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143136  Benson Mill Park  05:30 PM  2122 A1 vs A7Elite FC 08B Black   vs.Razzia 08B Riptide 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143135  Bluffdale Park  08:30 AM  17 A6 vs A8USA Elite 08B - AA   vs.AYSO UNITED SLC B08 - KE 
 143141  Bennion Jr. High  09:45 AM  2000 A4 vs A3Razzia 08B Rage   vs.Murray S.C. Orange B08 JM 
 143138  Union MS  02:55 PM  3121 A5 vs A9AYSO UNITED SLC B08 - MB   vs.Copper Mountain 08 GM 

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143143  Bluffdale Park  10:30 AM  17 A6 vs A3USA Elite 08B - AA   vs.Murray S.C. Orange B08 JM 
 143140  Bennion Jr. High  12:30 PM  2000 A7 vs A9Razzia 08B Riptide   vs.Copper Mountain 08 GM 
 143142  Union MS  02:05 PM  3125 A8 vs A1AYSO UNITED SLC B08 - KE   vs.Elite FC 08B Black 

Bracket - Tuesday, October 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143139  Jackling E.S.  05:30 PM  2652 A2 vs A5Utah United FC 08B   vs.AYSO UNITED SLC B08 - MB 

Bracket - Thursday, October 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143137  Longview Elem  05:30 PM  1100 A3 vs A2Murray S.C. Orange B08 JM   vs.Utah United FC 08B 

Bracket - Friday, October 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143150  Union MS  05:30 PM  3125 A8 vs A5AYSO UNITED SLC B08 - KE   vs.AYSO UNITED SLC B08 - MB 

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143145  Benson Mill Park  11:30 AM  2122 A1 vs A9Elite FC 08B Black   vs.Copper Mountain 08 GM 
 143144  Union MS  05:00 PM  3125 A5 vs A4AYSO UNITED SLC B08 - MB   vs.Razzia 08B Rage 

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143148  Jackling E.S.  12:30 PM  2652 A2 vs A1Utah United FC 08B   vs.Elite FC 08B Black 
 143147  Canyonview Park  05:20 PM  2106 A9 vs A4Copper Mountain 08 GM   vs.Razzia 08B Rage 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.