2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 12U North A (Spring)
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=32F42492-D344-4D2E-96DB-A90796FBDBE6&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A8 : NUU - Providence FC 0631333103-017 5  9  14  1  0 0
 A1 : L30 Crossfire B06 - KF03331330-016 6  12  15  2  0 0
 A3 : Strikers KH33301310-014 6  11  17  1  0 0
 A7 : L30 Atletico B0600330303-012 2  29  23  0  0 0
 A4 : Strikers MM 0603300330-012 5  16  20  1  0 0
 A6 : Strikers RM30031310-011 0  19  17  2  0 0
 A2 : Forza FC 06 TA030-33313-010 10  19  22  0  0 0
 A5 : La Roca - SW03000130-07 -13  28  12  0  0 0
 A9 : Wasatch SC 06B - CH Blue01000000-01 -21  36  14  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319423  Forza FC Soccer Complex  08:30 AM  6065 A2 vs A3Forza FC 06 TA 1 vs.Strikers KH2

Bracket - Monday, April 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319408  Angel Street Complex  06:40 PM  3 A7 vs A8L30 Atletico B06 1 vs.NUU - Providence FC 062
 319420  DATC  06:40 PM  4012 A9 vs A3Wasatch SC 06B - CH Blue 2 vs.Strikers KH3
 319427  Ellison Park  06:45 PM  4 A5 vs A2La Roca - SW 1 vs.Forza FC 06 TA6

Bracket - Wednesday, April 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319419  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  3 A6 vs A1Strikers RM 5 vs.L30 Crossfire B06 - KF0

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319437  Mount Lewis  10:00 AM  2641 A1 vs A2L30 Crossfire B06 - KF 3 vs.Forza FC 06 TA2
 319410  River Heights Elementary  12:30 PM  7099 A8 vs A9NUU - Providence FC 06 2 vs.Wasatch SC 06B - CH Blue2

Bracket - Monday, April 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319409  McGriff  05:30 PM  2676 A1 vs A4L30 Crossfire B06 - KF 1 vs.Strikers MM 060
 319424  River Heights Elementary  05:30 PM  7099 A8 vs A6NUU - Providence FC 06 2 vs.Strikers RM0
 319414  Angel Street Complex  06:40 PM  3 A7 vs A3L30 Atletico B06 1 vs.Strikers KH4

Bracket - Wednesday, April 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319421  Angel Street Complex  06:45 PM  3 A9 vs A5Wasatch SC 06B - CH Blue 3 vs.La Roca - SW5

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319402  Ellison Park  05:00 PM  4 A6 vs A7Strikers RM 2 vs.L30 Atletico B068

Bracket - Monday, April 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319425  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  3 A3 vs A4Strikers KH 0 vs.Strikers MM 062
 319417  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 A7 vs A5L30 Atletico B06 6 vs.La Roca - SW1
 319430  Angel Street Complex  06:40 PM  3 A9 vs A1Wasatch SC 06B - CH Blue 1 vs.L30 Crossfire B06 - KF6

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319406  Ellison Park  02:00 PM  4 A6 vs A9Strikers RM 4 vs.Wasatch SC 06B - CH Blue1
 319415  River Heights Elementary  02:15 PM  7099 A8 vs A2NUU - Providence FC 06 1F vs.Forza FC 06 TA
Forfeited Game
0
 319405  Ellison Park  03:30 PM  3 A3 vs A1Strikers KH 1 vs.L30 Crossfire B06 - KF1
 319429  Ellison Park  03:30 PM  4 A4 vs A5Strikers MM 06 4 vs.La Roca - SW1

Bracket - Monday, April 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319422  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 A7 vs A1L30 Atletico B06 1 vs.L30 Crossfire B06 - KF6

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319418  River Heights Elementary  11:00 AM  7099 A8 vs A4NUU - Providence FC 06 2 vs.Strikers MM 061
 319411  Ellison Park  05:00 PM  3 A5 vs A3La Roca - SW 0 vs.Strikers KH4

Bracket - Monday, May 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319426  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 A9 vs A7Wasatch SC 06B - CH Blue 3 vs.L30 Atletico B067
 319436  Ellison Park  06:45 PM  4 A3 vs A8Strikers KH 3 vs.NUU - Providence FC 063

Bracket - Wednesday, May 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319435  Ellison Park  06:45 PM  4 A5 vs A6La Roca - SW 2 vs.Strikers RM2

Bracket - Thursday, May 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319407  Forza FC Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  6064 A2 vs A4Forza FC 06 TA 6 vs.Strikers MM 063

Bracket - Friday, May 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319432  Ellison Park  06:45 PM  3 A3 vs A6Strikers KH 0 vs.Strikers RM1

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319428  Mount Lewis  01:30 PM  2641 A1 vs A8L30 Crossfire B06 - KF 1 vs.NUU - Providence FC 060
 319434  Forza FC Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  6065 A2 vs A9Forza FC 06 TA 4 vs.Wasatch SC 06B - CH Blue1

Bracket - Monday, May 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319413  Mount Lewis  05:30 PM  2641 A1 vs A5L30 Crossfire B06 - KF 1 vs.La Roca - SW2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319403  Ellison Park  06:45 PM  4 A4 vs A9Strikers MM 06 5 vs.Wasatch SC 06B - CH Blue1

Bracket - Thursday, May 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319412  Ellison Park  06:45 PM  4 A6 vs A2Strikers RM 3 vs.Forza FC 06 TA3

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319431  Forza FC Soccer Complex  04:45 PM  6065 A2 vs A7Forza FC 06 TA 8 vs.L30 Atletico B065

Bracket - Monday, May 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319416  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  3 A4 vs A6Strikers MM 06 3 vs.Strikers RM1
 319404  Ellison Park  06:45 PM  3 A5 vs A8La Roca - SW 1 vs.NUU - Providence FC 062

Bracket - Tuesday, May 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319433  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  3 A4 vs A7Strikers MM 06 3 vs.L30 Atletico B064






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.