2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 9U South B
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=33226E38-3BFB-4D43-891C-F269B0E6F293&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A8 : La Roca S-CJ3333333133-028 29  17  38  2  0 0
 A6 : Utah Rangers FC 09 Blue3033333313-025 23  14  33  3  0 0
 A1 : Green Bulls 09B3333033033-024 25  27  38  2  0 0
 A5 : La Roca SF-RL3330313330-022 18  10  28  7  1 0
 A9 : Utah Surf 09 SB0303333003-018 -2  43  27  0  0 0
 A3 : Northern Peaks - NW Blue B090030303313-016 12  28  31  2  0 0
 A11 : HVSC B09 Gold RS0003033010-010 -7  29  19  2  0 0
 A70333000100-010 -11  38  18  0  0 0
 A4 : Rangers East 100000000030-03 -34  99  8  0  0 0
 A10 : Arsenal PO 09 -20030000000003-03 -28  64  5  0  0 0
 A2 : Shooters SC 09 Blue (AS)003000000-3-00 -25  67  15  0  0 0

Bracket - Monday, August 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28856  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5668 A2 vs A5Shooters SC 09 Blue (AS) 0 vs.La Roca SF-RL5

Bracket - Wednesday, August 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28860  Lehi Jr. School  05:30 PM  5775 A10 vs A8Arsenal PO 09 -2003 0 vs.La Roca S-CJ12

Bracket - Friday, August 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28866  Timberline Jr. High  06:45 PM  5 A8 vs A3La Roca S-CJ 6 vs.Northern Peaks - NW Blue B095

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28822  Spanish Fork Sports Park  09:30 AM  5670 A5 vs A10La Roca SF-RL 9 vs.Arsenal PO 09 -20030
 28823  Geneva Elementary  10:30 AM  5313 A7 vs A8A7 1 vs.La Roca S-CJ4
 28829  Barratt El.  01:00 PM  5653 A3 vs A1Northern Peaks - NW Blue B09 2 vs.Green Bulls 09B9
 28824  Geneva Elementary  04:30 PM  5313 A6 vs A9Utah Rangers FC 09 Blue 6 vs.Utah Surf 09 SB1

Bracket - Wednesday, August 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28862  Cobblestone  05:30 PM  5681 A11 vs A9HVSC B09 Gold RS 1 vs.Utah Surf 09 SB2
 28864  Geneva Elementary  05:30 PM  5313 A7 vs A2A7 6 vs.Shooters SC 09 Blue (AS)3

Bracket - Wednesday, September 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28867  Cobblestone  05:30 PM  5680 A11 vs A1HVSC B09 Gold RS 5 vs.Green Bulls 09B11
 28872  Barratt El.  05:30 PM  5653 A3 vs A10Northern Peaks - NW Blue B09 10 vs.Arsenal PO 09 -20031
 28869  JR Smith Elementary  05:30 PM  5238 A4 vs A7Rangers East 10 1 vs.A77
 28847  Timberline Jr. High  05:30 PM  5 A8 vs A6La Roca S-CJ 4 vs.Utah Rangers FC 09 Blue2

Bracket - Friday, September 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28828  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  5 A8 vs A9La Roca S-CJ 12 vs.Utah Surf 09 SB2

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28831  Spanish Fork Sports Park  09:30 AM  5670 A5 vs A3La Roca SF-RL 2 vs.Northern Peaks - NW Blue B090
 28826  Spanish Fork Sports Park  09:45 AM  5668 A2 vs A4Shooters SC 09 Blue (AS) 10 vs.Rangers East 102
 28830  Cobblestone  10:30 AM  5680 A11 vs A6HVSC B09 Gold RS 1 vs.Utah Rangers FC 09 Blue3
 28827  Lehi Jr. School  12:30 PM  5775 A10 vs A7Arsenal PO 09 -2003 1 vs.A73

Bracket - Monday, September 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28825  JR Smith Elementary  05:30 PM  5237 A4 vs A11Rangers East 10 0 vs.HVSC B09 Gold RS3

Bracket - Wednesday, September 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28874  Geneva Elementary  05:30 PM  5313 A6 vs A7Utah Rangers FC 09 Blue 6 vs.A72
 28832  Vista Heights Jr. High  05:30 PM  5673 A9 vs A10Utah Surf 09 SB 4 vs.Arsenal PO 09 -20031

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28870  Spanish Fork Sports Park  10:30 AM  5670 A5 vs A6La Roca SF-RL 1 vs.Utah Rangers FC 09 Blue2
 28833  Grandview Elementary Provo  11:45 AM  5022 A1 vs A4Green Bulls 09B 14 vs.Rangers East 100
 28868  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:45 PM  5668 A2 vs A9Shooters SC 09 Blue (AS) 2 vs.Utah Surf 09 SB5
 28837  Geneva Elementary  03:00 PM  5313 A7 vs A3A7 0 vs.Northern Peaks - NW Blue B094
 28834  Timberline Jr. High  06:45 PM  5 A8 vs A11La Roca S-CJ 4 vs.HVSC B09 Gold RS1

Bracket - Monday, September 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28865  Spanish Fork Sports Park  06:00 PM  5670 A5 vs A4La Roca SF-RL 13 vs.Rangers East 100

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28839  Spanish Fork Sports Park  09:45 AM  5668 A2 vs A8Shooters SC 09 Blue (AS) 0 vs.La Roca S-CJ14
 28844  Vista Heights Jr. High  09:45 AM  5673 A9 vs A3Utah Surf 09 SB 4 vs.Northern Peaks - NW Blue B093
 28836  Lehi Jr. School  10:30 AM  5775 A10 vs A11Arsenal PO 09 -2003 0 vs.HVSC B09 Gold RS3

Bracket - Monday, September 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28875  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:00 PM  5668 A2 vs A11Shooters SC 09 Blue (AS) 2 vs.HVSC B09 Gold RS4
 28871  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5670 A5 vs A8La Roca SF-RL 2 vs.La Roca S-CJ2
 28840  JR Smith Elementary  06:15 PM  5237 A4 vs A6Rangers East 10 0 vs.Utah Rangers FC 09 Blue10

Bracket - Wednesday, September 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28863  Grandview Elementary Provo  05:45 PM  5022 A1 vs A10Green Bulls 09B 13 vs.Arsenal PO 09 -20030
 28841  Timberline Jr. High  06:30 PM  5 A8 vs A4La Roca S-CJ 18 vs.Rangers East 101

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28848  Grovecrest  08:30 AM  5020 A3 vs A11Northern Peaks - NW Blue B09 5 vs.HVSC B09 Gold RS1
 28845  Geneva Elementary  02:30 PM  5313 A6 vs A1Utah Rangers FC 09 Blue 5 vs.Green Bulls 09B3
 28873  JR Smith Elementary  04:00 PM  5238 A4 vs A9Rangers East 10 2 vs.Utah Surf 09 SB13

Bracket - Monday, October 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28835  Geneva Elementary  05:30 PM  5315 A6 vs A2Utah Rangers FC 09 Blue 7 vs.Shooters SC 09 Blue (AS)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28850  Geneva Elementary  09:00 AM  5315 A7 vs A1A7 1 vs.Green Bulls 09B9
 28849  JR Smith Elementary  10:00 AM  5238 A4 vs A10Rangers East 10 2 vs.Arsenal PO 09 -20031
 28851  Grovecrest  12:30 PM  5020 A3 vs A2Northern Peaks - NW Blue B09 9 vs.Shooters SC 09 Blue (AS)3
 28846  Vista Heights Jr. High  04:45 PM  5673 A9 vs A5Utah Surf 09 SB 0 vs.La Roca SF-RL3

Bracket - Wednesday, October 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28858  Cobblestone  05:00 PM  5681 A11 vs A7HVSC B09 Gold RS 1 vs.A71
 28861  Geneva Elementary  05:30 PM  5313 A6 vs A3Utah Rangers FC 09 Blue 2 vs.Northern Peaks - NW Blue B092
 28857  Vista Heights Jr. High  05:30 PM  5673 A9 vs A1Utah Surf 09 SB 3 vs.Green Bulls 09B11

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28853  Lehi Jr. School  10:30 AM  5775 A10 vs A6Arsenal PO 09 -2003 0 vs.Utah Rangers FC 09 Blue8
 28854  Cobblestone  10:30 AM  5681 A11 vs A5HVSC B09 Gold RS 0 vs.La Roca SF-RL1
 28852  Grandview Elementary Provo  11:15 AM  5022 A1 vs A8Green Bulls 09B 3 vs.La Roca S-CJ7
 28859  Mountain Ridge Jr High  12:00 PM  5051 A3 vs A4Northern Peaks - NW Blue B09 10 vs.Rangers East 100

Bracket - Tuesday, October 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28843  Geneva Elementary  05:30 PM  5315 A7 vs A5A7 0 vs.La Roca SF-RL6
 28876  Grandview Elementary Provo  05:45 PM  5022 A1 vs A2Green Bulls 09B 14 vs.Shooters SC 09 Blue (AS)1

Bracket - Tuesday, October 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28842  Lehi Jr. School  05:30 PM  5775 A10 vs A2Arsenal PO 09 -2003 1F vs.Shooters SC 09 Blue (AS)
Forfeited Game
0
 28838  Grandview Elementary Provo  05:45 PM  5022 A1 vs A5Green Bulls 09B 6 vs.La Roca SF-RL3

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28855  Vista Heights Jr. High  03:00 PM  5673 A9 vs A7Utah Surf 09 SB 3 vs.A72






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.