2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 13U Metro B (Spring)
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=33B46496-9C06-4B40-93E4-019DA0206958&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Blue Knights 05 (CR)31333333-022 24  7  30  4  3 0
 A4 : Cottonwood FC 05 Red AC31303333-019 15  16  27  2  2 0
 A1 : Copper Mountain 05 JG/CB30330333-018 15  14  25  3  0 0
 A6 : VKCOBRAS 2005 Posadas33033010-013 3  21  19  0  0 0
 A5 : UDA 05B Grey03110303-011 2  29  22  1  0 1
 A3 : USA Classic 05B - CD03130301-011 0  18  16  2  0 0
 A8 : Impact DJ01030000-04 -15  44  20  0  0 0
 A7 : Park City SC B05 White00000003-03 -24  43  10  1  0 0
 A9 : Murray S.C. Orange TM00110000-02 -20  44  14  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320800  Bluffdale Park  10:30 AM  9 A3 vs A1USA Classic 05B - CD 0 vs.Copper Mountain 05 JG/CB3
 320797  West Lake Jr. High  11:50 AM  4100 A6 vs A7VKCOBRAS 2005 Posadas 6 vs.Park City SC B05 White1

Bracket - Monday, March 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320832  Oquirrh Shadow Park  05:30 PM  2053 A1 vs A2Copper Mountain 05 JG/CB 0 vs.Blue Knights 05 (CR)4

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320808  Monarch Meadows Park  10:30 AM  4049 A1 vs A5Copper Mountain 05 JG/CB 4 vs.UDA 05B Grey1
 320828  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  SoEa A4 vs A7Cottonwood FC 05 Red AC 4 vs.Park City SC B05 White0

Bracket - Thursday, April 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320801  West Lake Jr. High  06:30 PM  4100 A6 vs A9VKCOBRAS 2005 Posadas 5 vs.Murray S.C. Orange TM2

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320815  Germania park  10:30 AM  1050 A9 vs A3Murray S.C. Orange TM 0 vs.USA Classic 05B - CD6
 320799  Riley Elem.  11:00 AM  1128 A5 vs A8UDA 05B Grey 8 vs.Impact DJ3

Bracket - Tuesday, April 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320802  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  05:30 PM  3105 A2 vs A4Blue Knights 05 (CR) 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 05 Red AC3

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320806  Riley Elem.  01:50 PM  1128 A5 vs A3UDA 05B Grey 3 vs.USA Classic 05B - CD3
 320811  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  SoEa A4 vs A6Cottonwood FC 05 Red AC 4 vs.VKCOBRAS 2005 Posadas2
 320805  Bonneville Jr. High  07:10 PM  3003 A8 vs A9Impact DJ 3 vs.Murray S.C. Orange TM3

Bracket - Wednesday, April 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320804  Oquirrh Shadow Park  05:30 PM  2053 A1 vs A4Copper Mountain 05 JG/CB 5 vs.Cottonwood FC 05 Red AC0
 320831  Rosecrest  06:00 PM  2059 A3 vs A8USA Classic 05B - CD 5 vs.Impact DJ2

Bracket - Thursday, April 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320826  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  05:30 PM  3105 A2 vs A7Blue Knights 05 (CR) 6 vs.Park City SC B05 White1

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320818  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  10:30 AM  3105 A2 vs A3Blue Knights 05 (CR) 5 vs.USA Classic 05B - CD0
 320816  Germania park  10:30 AM  1050 A9 vs A5Murray S.C. Orange TM 4 vs.UDA 05B Grey4
 320814  West Lake Jr. High  11:50 AM  4100 A6 vs A1VKCOBRAS 2005 Posadas 4 vs.Copper Mountain 05 JG/CB2
 320803  Willow Creek Park, Park City  01:00 PM  1165 A7 vs A8Park City SC B05 White 1 vs.Impact DJ9

Bracket - Tuesday, April 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320810  Bonneville Jr. High  06:00 PM  3005 A8 vs A2Impact DJ 0 vs.Blue Knights 05 (CR)9

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320822  Riley Elem.  10:30 AM  1128 A5 vs A2UDA 05B Grey 0 vs.Blue Knights 05 (CR)7
 320813  Bonneville Jr. High  10:30 AM  3003 A8 vs A4Impact DJ 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 05 Red AC5
 320809  Trailside Park  04:00 PM  3151 A7 vs A3Park City SC B05 White 0 vs.USA Classic 05B - CD6
 320825  Germania park  04:30 PM  1050 A9 vs A1Murray S.C. Orange TM 3 vs.Copper Mountain 05 JG/CB6

Bracket - Thursday, May 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320820  Bluffdale Park  06:00 PM  9 A3 vs A4USA Classic 05B - CD 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 05 Red AC5

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320812  Willow Creek Park, Park City  08:30 AM  1165 A7 vs A5Park City SC B05 White 3 vs.UDA 05B Grey8
 320819  Bonneville Jr. High  10:15 AM  3005 A8 vs A6Impact DJ 3 vs.VKCOBRAS 2005 Posadas5
 320829  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  10:30 AM  3105 A2 vs A9Blue Knights 05 (CR) 4 vs.Murray S.C. Orange TM2
 320798  Butler M.S.  05:15 PM  EAS1 A4 vs A9Cottonwood FC 05 Red AC 12 vs.Murray S.C. Orange TM0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320807  West Lake Jr. High  06:00 PM  4100 A6 vs A2VKCOBRAS 2005 Posadas 1 vs.Blue Knights 05 (CR)3

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320827  Bluffdale Park  10:30 AM  9 A3 vs A6USA Classic 05B - CD 0 vs.VKCOBRAS 2005 Posadas0
 320824  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  SoEa A4 vs A5Cottonwood FC 05 Red AC 5 vs.UDA 05B Grey2
 320817  Park City Sports Complex  02:30 PM  1121 A7 vs A1Park City SC B05 White 0 vs.Copper Mountain 05 JG/CB4

Bracket - Friday, May 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320821  Germania park  06:00 PM  1050 A9 vs A7Murray S.C. Orange TM 0 vs.Park City SC B05 White4

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320830  Riley Elem.  10:30 AM  1128 A5 vs A6UDA 05B Grey 6 vs.VKCOBRAS 2005 Posadas0
 320823  Monarch Meadows Park  05:45 PM  4048 A1 vs A8Copper Mountain 05 JG/CB 8 vs.Impact DJ2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.