2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 12U South A (Spring)
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=33D9808E-72D1-4FFA-9ED0-FDF282C7BC3D&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : La Roca SF-RL333333133-025 20  7  26  4  0 0
 A5 : Nebo United 06 - RJ333333313-025 20  14  28  1  0 0
 A3 : Utah Surf 06 DN303033333-021 12  10  21  3  0 0
 A6 : Utah Valley United Premier 06B (SB)100331330-014 0  11  11  3  0 0
 A9 : Shooters SC 06 Blue (TP)103030033-013 1  24  18  0  0 0
 A1 : Rangers East 06301101030-09 -6  31  19  0  1 0
 A10 : HVSC B06 Gold BC001010303-08 -9  23  13  1  0 0
 A8 : La Roca S-JA033010000-07 -8  19  11  1  1 0
 A7 : Utah Storm 06 - Christensen001300100-05 -10  24  11  0  0 0
 A4 : La Roca S-CB000010000-01 -20  39  16  0  2 1

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320008  Smooth Canyon  09:45 AM  5179 A3 vs A10Utah Surf 06 DN 2 vs.HVSC B06 Gold BC1
 320007  Centennial Park (south)  12:30 PM  5250 A5 vs A8Nebo United 06 - RJ 3 vs.La Roca S-JA2

Bracket - Monday, March 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320015  Centennial Park (south)  05:30 PM  5250 A5 vs A3Nebo United 06 - RJ 3 vs.Utah Surf 06 DN0

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320010  Spanish Fork Sports Park  11:00 AM  5667 A7 vs A8Utah Storm 06 - Christensen 0 vs.La Roca S-JA2
 320011  Spanish Fork Sports Park  01:00 PM  5669 A9 vs A6Shooters SC 06 Blue (TP) 0 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 06B (SB)0

Bracket - Monday, March 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320031  Centennial Park (south)  05:30 PM  5250 A5 vs A9Nebo United 06 - RJ 3 vs.Shooters SC 06 Blue (TP)1

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320006  Timberline Jr. High  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A9La Roca S-CB 3 vs.Shooters SC 06 Blue (TP)5
 320012  Old Fairgrounds  03:30 PM  5510 A10 vs A5HVSC B06 Gold BC 3 vs.Nebo United 06 - RJ8
 320023  Deerfield Elementary  03:45 PM  5310 A3 vs A7Utah Surf 06 DN 4 vs.Utah Storm 06 - Christensen2

Bracket - Tuesday, April 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320016  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5125 A6 vs A2Utah Valley United Premier 06B (SB) 0 vs.La Roca SF-RL3

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320017  Timberline Jr. High  11:00 AM  2 A4 vs A1La Roca S-CB 1 vs.Rangers East 064
 320014  Timberline Jr. High  12:30 PM  2 A8 vs A9La Roca S-JA 2 vs.Shooters SC 06 Blue (TP)1
 320018  Salem Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  5320 A7 vs A10Utah Storm 06 - Christensen 2 vs.HVSC B06 Gold BC2
 320029  Spanish Fork Sports Park  03:15 PM  5667 A2 vs A3La Roca SF-RL 2 vs.Utah Surf 06 DN1
 320046  Centennial Park (south)  04:00 PM  5250 A5 vs A6Nebo United 06 - RJ 3 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 06B (SB)1

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320022  Timberline Jr. High  11:45 AM  4 A8 vs A2La Roca S-JA 0 vs.La Roca SF-RL2
 320019  Spanish Fork Sports Park  12:15 PM  5669 A9 vs A10Shooters SC 06 Blue (TP) 3 vs.HVSC B06 Gold BC1
 320021  JR Smith Elementary  03:45 PM  5238 A1 vs A5Rangers East 06 1 vs.Nebo United 06 - RJ10
 320020  Lakeside Sports Complex  04:30 PM  5125 A6 vs A4Utah Valley United Premier 06B (SB) 3 vs.La Roca S-CB2

Bracket - Monday, April 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320047  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5667 A2 vs A9La Roca SF-RL 4 vs.Shooters SC 06 Blue (TP)1
 320045  Timberline Jr. High  06:45 PM  2 A4 vs A7La Roca S-CB 5 vs.Utah Storm 06 - Christensen7

Bracket - Thursday, April 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320048  JR Smith Elementary  05:30 PM  5238 A1 vs A10Rangers East 06 2 vs.HVSC B06 Gold BC2
 320005  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:45 PM  5125 A6 vs A7Utah Valley United Premier 06B (SB) 2 vs.Utah Storm 06 - Christensen0

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320024  Timberline Jr. High  09:00 AM  4 A8 vs A4La Roca S-JA 1 vs.La Roca S-CB1
 320028  Spanish Fork Sports Park  12:15 PM  5667 A7 vs A5Utah Storm 06 - Christensen 1 vs.Nebo United 06 - RJ2
 320027  Spanish Fork Sports Park  12:30 PM  5669 A9 vs A3Shooters SC 06 Blue (TP) 0 vs.Utah Surf 06 DN8
 320026  Old Fairgrounds  01:30 PM  5510 A10 vs A2HVSC B06 Gold BC 0 vs.La Roca SF-RL3
 320025  Lakeside Sports Complex  04:30 PM  5125 A6 vs A1Utah Valley United Premier 06B (SB) 2 vs.Rangers East 062

Bracket - Wednesday, May 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320049  JR Smith Elementary  06:30 PM  5238 A1 vs A2Rangers East 06 2 vs.La Roca SF-RL4

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320030  Timberline Jr. High  11:45 AM  4 A8 vs A6La Roca S-JA 0 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 06B (SB)2
 320033  Spanish Fork Sports Park  12:15 PM  5667 A7 vs A1Utah Storm 06 - Christensen 1 vs.Rangers East 061
 320032  Old Fairgrounds  03:30 PM  5510 A10 vs A4HVSC B06 Gold BC 1 vs.La Roca S-CB0
 320036  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:00 PM  5667 A2 vs A5La Roca SF-RL 2 vs.Nebo United 06 - RJ2

Bracket - Monday, May 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320009  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5667 A2 vs A4La Roca SF-RL 6 vs.La Roca S-CB1

Bracket - Thursday, May 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320035  Old Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  5510 A10 vs A6HVSC B06 Gold BC 0 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 06B (SB)1

Bracket - Friday, May 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320013  JR Smith Elementary  06:00 PM  5238 A1 vs A3Rangers East 06 1 vs.Utah Surf 06 DN3

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320034  Deerfield Elementary  03:00 PM  5310 A3 vs A4Utah Surf 06 DN 6 vs.La Roca S-CB1
 320037  Spanish Fork Sports Park  03:15 PM  5669 A9 vs A7Shooters SC 06 Blue (TP) 4 vs.Utah Storm 06 - Christensen1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320038  JR Smith Elementary  05:30 PM  5238 A1 vs A8Rangers East 06 5 vs.La Roca S-JA2

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320041  Timberline Jr. High  09:45 AM  4 A4 vs A5La Roca S-CB 3 vs.Nebo United 06 - RJ6
 320040  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:00 PM  5667 A2 vs A7La Roca SF-RL 2 vs.Utah Storm 06 - Christensen0
 320039  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:00 PM  5669 A9 vs A1Shooters SC 06 Blue (TP) 6 vs.Rangers East 062
 320042  Deerfield Elementary  03:45 PM  5310 A3 vs A6Utah Surf 06 DN 1 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 06B (SB)0
 320043  Old Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  5510 A10 vs A8HVSC B06 Gold BC 3 vs.La Roca S-JA2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320044  Deerfield Elementary  05:30 PM  5310 A3 vs A8Utah Surf 06 DN 2 vs.La Roca S-JA0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.