2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Boys 11U Division 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=349D655B-05C9-441A-9453-9565FA5D0FE4&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A7 : Comba FC 08B Yellow333133333-025 25  10  34  3  1 0
 A1 : USA Premier 08B - SA333333003-021 15  15  26  3  0 0
 A9 : L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 Gold131330303-017 7  20  25  0  1 0
 A3 : MetaSport FC 08B - JH (L30)130100333-014 3  18  20  0  0 0
 A4 : Utah Storm 08 - Barker303113001-012 4  23  27  1  0 0
 A6 : Aggies FC 08B White TF - NUU000300303-09 -8  26  17  0  0 0
 A5 : Murray S.C. Black TP101003301-09 -3  30  27  0  0 0
 A10 : Vipers FC - B08 DN (L30)133010000-08 -12  28  14  0  0 0
 A2 : Northern Peaks RA 08010030030-07 -14  41  21  0  0 0
 A8 : Shooters SC 08 Premier (DK)100103000-05 -17  35  16  0  0 0

Bracket - Tuesday, August 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 514976  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2023 A3 vs A10MetaSport FC 08B - JH (L30) 1 vs.Vipers FC - B08 DN (L30)1

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 514979  Southland Elementary  10:00 AM  2121 A1 vs A2USA Premier 08B - SA 10 vs.Northern Peaks RA 083
 514975  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  01:00 PM  7053 A6 vs A7Aggies FC 08B White TF - NUU 0 vs.Comba FC 08B Yellow4

Bracket - Wednesday, August 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 514977  Longview Elem  06:30 PM  1100 A5 vs A8Murray S.C. Black TP 3 vs.Shooters SC 08 Premier (DK)3

Bracket - Wednesday, September 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515010  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2023 A3 vs A6MetaSport FC 08B - JH (L30) 3 vs.Aggies FC 08B White TF - NUU1

Bracket - Thursday, September 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515012  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  4 A10 vs A8Vipers FC - B08 DN (L30) 4 vs.Shooters SC 08 Premier (DK)1
 515018  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5179 A2 vs A9Northern Peaks RA 08 4 vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 Gold4

Bracket - Friday, September 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 514984  Ellison Park  06:45 PM  4 A10 vs A5Vipers FC - B08 DN (L30) 5 vs.Murray S.C. Black TP4

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 514982  Riverside Elem WJ  09:00 AM  8738 A7 vs A8Comba FC 08B Yellow 4 vs.Shooters SC 08 Premier (DK)1
 514981  DATC  09:45 AM  4012 A9 vs A6L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 Gold 5 vs.Aggies FC 08B White TF - NUU2
 514983  Southland Elementary  01:00 PM  2121 A1 vs A3USA Premier 08B - SA 5 vs.MetaSport FC 08B - JH (L30)1
 514980  Smooth Canyon  01:15 PM  5179 A2 vs A4Northern Peaks RA 08 2 vs.Utah Storm 08 - Barker4

Bracket - Monday, September 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 514985  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5667 A4 vs A1Utah Storm 08 - Barker 2 vs.USA Premier 08B - SA3

Bracket - Thursday, September 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515019  Southland Elementary  06:00 PM  2121 A1 vs A10USA Premier 08B - SA 5 vs.Vipers FC - B08 DN (L30)0

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 514987  Longview Elem  10:30 AM  1100 A5 vs A3Murray S.C. Black TP 1 vs.MetaSport FC 08B - JH (L30)1
 514986  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  11:00 AM  7053 A6 vs A2Aggies FC 08B White TF - NUU 4 vs.Northern Peaks RA 081

Bracket - Tuesday, September 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 514992  DATC  05:30 PM  4012 A9 vs A10L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 Gold 1 vs.Vipers FC - B08 DN (L30)1

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 514990  Legacy Events Center  10:00 AM  2023 A3 vs A7MetaSport FC 08B - JH (L30) 1 vs.Comba FC 08B Yellow3
 514991  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  10:30 AM  7053 A6 vs A4Aggies FC 08B White TF - NUU 1 vs.Utah Storm 08 - Barker3

Bracket - Monday, September 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 514994  Southland Elementary  05:30 PM  2121 A1 vs A5USA Premier 08B - SA 4 vs.Murray S.C. Black TP3

Bracket - Wednesday, September 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 514998  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  4 A10 vs A2Vipers FC - B08 DN (L30) 1 vs.Northern Peaks RA 084

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 514999  DATC  09:45 AM  4012 A9 vs A3L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 Gold 2 vs.MetaSport FC 08B - JH (L30)1
 514997  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  12:50 PM  7053 A6 vs A1Aggies FC 08B White TF - NUU 0 vs.USA Premier 08B - SA1
 514996  Spanish Fork Sports Park  01:30 PM  5665 A8 vs A4Shooters SC 08 Premier (DK) 2 vs.Utah Storm 08 - Barker2

Bracket - Monday, October 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515017  Holdaway Park  06:00 PM  5028 A4 vs A7Utah Storm 08 - Barker 3 vs.Comba FC 08B Yellow3
 514988  Spanish Fork Sports Park  06:00 PM  5668 A8 vs A9Shooters SC 08 Premier (DK) 1 vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 Gold7

Bracket - Thursday, October 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515016  Longview Elem  05:30 PM  1100 A5 vs A6Murray S.C. Black TP 3 vs.Aggies FC 08B White TF - NUU5

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515002  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:30 AM  5665 A8 vs A6Shooters SC 08 Premier (DK) 3 vs.Aggies FC 08B White TF - NUU1
 515000  Longview Elem  10:30 AM  1100 A5 vs A9Murray S.C. Black TP 3 vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 Gold2
 515004  Riverside Elem WJ  11:50 AM  8737 A7 vs A1Comba FC 08B Yellow 4 vs.USA Premier 08B - SA1
 515001  Smooth Canyon  12:00 PM  5179 A2 vs A3Northern Peaks RA 08 2 vs.MetaSport FC 08B - JH (L30)5
 515003  Ellison Park  03:40 PM  4 A10 vs A4Vipers FC - B08 DN (L30) 0 vs.Utah Storm 08 - Barker4

Bracket - Tuesday, October 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 514989  Riverside Elem WJ  05:45 PM  8737 A7 vs A10Comba FC 08B Yellow 4 vs.Vipers FC - B08 DN (L30)0

Bracket - Friday, October 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515009  Legacy Events Center  05:00 PM  2024 A3 vs A4MetaSport FC 08B - JH (L30) 4 vs.Utah Storm 08 - Barker2
 515013  DATC  05:30 PM  4012 A9 vs A1L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 Gold 2 vs.USA Premier 08B - SA1
 515008  Ellison Park  05:35 PM  4 A10 vs A6Vipers FC - B08 DN (L30) 3 vs.Aggies FC 08B White TF - NUU4

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515005  Southland Elementary  10:00 AM  2121 A1 vs A8USA Premier 08B - SA 4 vs.Shooters SC 08 Premier (DK)0
 515006  DATC  10:30 AM  4012 A9 vs A7L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 Gold 2 vs.Comba FC 08B Yellow4
 515007  Smooth Canyon  12:00 PM  5179 A2 vs A5Northern Peaks RA 08 1 vs.Murray S.C. Black TP4

Bracket - Tuesday, October 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 514995  Riverside Elem WJ  05:30 PM  8737 A7 vs A5Comba FC 08B Yellow 5 vs.Murray S.C. Black TP2

Bracket - Wednesday, October 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 514978  Holdaway Park  05:30 PM  5028 A4 vs A9Utah Storm 08 - Barker 3 vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 Gold4
 514993  Salem Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  5320 A8 vs A2Shooters SC 08 Premier (DK) 4 vs.Northern Peaks RA 086

Bracket - Thursday, October 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515015  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2024 A3 vs A8MetaSport FC 08B - JH (L30) 4 vs.Shooters SC 08 Premier (DK)1

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515014  Holdaway Park  10:30 AM  5028 A4 vs A5Utah Storm 08 - Barker 4 vs.Murray S.C. Black TP4
 515011  Smooth Canyon  12:00 PM  5179 A2 vs A7Northern Peaks RA 08 0 vs.Comba FC 08B Yellow5






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.