2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 02 Boys North B
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=34B43349-9E7C-4F93-BA86-54190FB8A457&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Strikers CR31333333333333333333-058 62  17  72  7  1 0
 A2 : AYSO UNITED 0233333013333013333033-047 40  26  63  10  1 1
 A3 : Utah Surf Davis 02 MN Tsunami33113330333330003330-041 24  35  51  3  0 0
 A4 : Aggies FC 02B SL - NUU01333033303033033033-040 23  35  51  4  0 0
 A7 : NUU - Sport Logan 020033300303333300133-3-031 13  48  53  1  0 0
 A6 : SWAT United 02B - BR (L30)03330003033010330003-028 10  46  49  5  0 0
 A5 : L30 Titans B02 - TL31030133300003300100-024 -12  69  41  2  0 0
 A9 : BE UNITED 02 MM10000003103000030030-014 -37  78  29  2  1 0
 A10 : Infinity SC 02 DB10000000000033030031-014 -31  84  29  0  0 0
 A8 : Morgan Valley United - B02- SW00100300300300030000-013 -30  90  42  0  2 1
 A11 : L30 Titans B02 - SM0-3000000010000000-300-0-5 -62  157  14  0  0 0

Bracket - Monday, January 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651603  Kent Smith Park  04:00 PM  4062 A8 vs A3Morgan Valley United - B02- SW 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 MN Tsunami6
 651583  Blackhawk Park  06:00 PM  7002 A7 vs A1NUU - Sport Logan 02 2 vs.Strikers CR4

Bracket - Tuesday, January 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651631  Kent Smith Park  04:00 PM  4062 A8 vs A2Morgan Valley United - B02- SW 0 vs.AYSO UNITED 0213
 651601  Blackhawk Park  06:00 PM  7002 A7 vs A2NUU - Sport Logan 02 2 vs.AYSO UNITED 023

Bracket - Wednesday, January 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651651  Kent Smith Park  04:00 PM  4062 A8 vs A10Morgan Valley United - B02- SW 3 vs.Infinity SC 02 DB3
 651561  Blackhawk Park  06:00 PM  7003 A7 vs A8NUU - Sport Logan 02 4 vs.Morgan Valley United - B02- SW3

Bracket - Thursday, January 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651662  Kent Smith Park  04:00 PM  4062 A8 vs A5Morgan Valley United - B02- SW 3 vs.L30 Titans B02 - TL7
 651659  Blackhawk Park  06:00 PM  7002 A7 vs A4NUU - Sport Logan 02 5 vs.Aggies FC 02B SL - NUU1

Bracket - Friday, January 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651568  Kent Smith Park  04:00 PM  4062 A8 vs A11Morgan Valley United - B02- SW 12 vs.L30 Titans B02 - SM1
 651618  Blackhawk Park  06:00 PM  7002 A7 vs A10NUU - Sport Logan 02 4 vs.Infinity SC 02 DB1

Bracket - Monday, January 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651637  Syracuse Jr. High  02:00 PM  4118 A5 vs A9L30 Titans B02 - TL 2 vs.BE UNITED 02 MM2
 651599  Green Acres/Orton Park  02:00 PM  4043 A6 vs A3SWAT United 02B - BR (L30) 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 MN Tsunami1
 651648  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  06:00 PM  7050 A4 vs A3Aggies FC 02B SL - NUU 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 MN Tsunami1

Bracket - Tuesday, January 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651647  Syracuse Jr. High  02:00 PM  4118 A5 vs A2L30 Titans B02 - TL 0 vs.AYSO UNITED 024
 651610  Green Acres/Orton Park  02:00 PM  4043 A6 vs A7SWAT United 02B - BR (L30) 7 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 024
 651632  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  04:00 PM  7050 A4 vs A8Aggies FC 02B SL - NUU 3 vs.Morgan Valley United - B02- SW1

Bracket - Wednesday, January 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651633  Syracuse Jr. High  02:00 PM  4118 A5 vs A7L30 Titans B02 - TL 4 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 021
 651640  Green Acres/Orton Park  02:00 PM  4043 A6 vs A8SWAT United 02B - BR (L30) 4 vs.Morgan Valley United - B02- SW0
 651557  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  04:00 PM  7050 A4 vs A11Aggies FC 02B SL - NUU 1F vs.L30 Titans B02 - SM
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Thursday, January 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651598  Syracuse Jr. High  02:00 PM  4118 A5 vs A4L30 Titans B02 - TL 0 vs.Aggies FC 02B SL - NUU5
 651643  Green Acres/Orton Park  02:00 PM  4043 A6 vs A10SWAT United 02B - BR (L30) 4 vs.Infinity SC 02 DB1
 651619  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  04:00 PM  7050 A4 vs A2Aggies FC 02B SL - NUU 0 vs.AYSO UNITED 022

Bracket - Friday, January 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651567  Syracuse Jr. High  02:00 PM  4119 A5 vs A3L30 Titans B02 - TL 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 MN Tsunami1
 651657  Green Acres/Orton Park  02:00 PM  4043 A6 vs A5SWAT United 02B - BR (L30) 2 vs.L30 Titans B02 - TL4
 651572  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  04:00 PM  7050 A4 vs A6Aggies FC 02B SL - NUU 4 vs.SWAT United 02B - BR (L30)0

Bracket - Monday, January 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651621  Centennial Park  10:00 AM  7111 A9 vs A8BE UNITED 02 MM 2 vs.Morgan Valley United - B02- SW5
 651635  Emma Russel  04:00 PM  4105 A2 vs A10AYSO UNITED 02 11 vs.Infinity SC 02 DB0
 651591  Mills Park  06:00 PM  6028 A3 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 02 MN Tsunami 4 vs.AYSO UNITED 022

Bracket - Tuesday, January 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651581  Centennial Park  10:00 AM  7111 A9 vs A3BE UNITED 02 MM 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 MN Tsunami2
 651615  Emma Russel  04:00 PM  4105 A2 vs A1AYSO UNITED 02 3 vs.Strikers CR3
 651586  Mills Park  06:00 PM  6028 A3 vs A11Utah Surf Davis 02 MN Tsunami 16 vs.L30 Titans B02 - SM1

Bracket - Wednesday, January 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651589  Centennial Park  10:00 AM  7111 A9 vs A7BE UNITED 02 MM 2 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 029
 651606  Emma Russel  04:00 PM  4105 A2 vs A9AYSO UNITED 02 8 vs.BE UNITED 02 MM0
 651562  Mills Park  06:00 PM  6028 A3 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 02 MN Tsunami 1 vs.Strikers CR3

Bracket - Thursday, January 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651663  Centennial Park  10:00 AM  7111 A9 vs A4BE UNITED 02 MM 0 vs.Aggies FC 02B SL - NUU4
 651626  Emma Russel  04:00 PM  4105 A2 vs A6AYSO UNITED 02 3 vs.SWAT United 02B - BR (L30)2
 651628  Mills Park  06:00 PM  6028 A3 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 02 MN Tsunami 7 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 021

Bracket - Friday, January 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651614  Centennial Park  10:00 AM  7111 A9 vs A6BE UNITED 02 MM 3 vs.SWAT United 02B - BR (L30)7
 651609  Emma Russel  04:00 PM  4105 A2 vs A11AYSO UNITED 02 10 vs.L30 Titans B02 - SM0
 651611  Mills Park  06:00 PM  6028 A3 vs A10Utah Surf Davis 02 MN Tsunami 4 vs.Infinity SC 02 DB0

Bracket - Monday, January 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651574  Cedar Ridge  10:00 AM  7009 A10 vs A11Infinity SC 02 DB 0 vs.L30 Titans B02 - SM0
 651590  Syracuse Jr. High  12:00 PM  4119 A11 vs A5L30 Titans B02 - SM 3 vs.L30 Titans B02 - TL9
 651587  Ellison Park  04:00 PM  2 A1 vs A8Strikers CR 9 vs.Morgan Valley United - B02- SW1

Bracket - Tuesday, January 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651613  Blackhawk Park  10:00 AM  7002 A10 vs A5Infinity SC 02 DB 0 vs.L30 Titans B02 - TL7
 651605  Syracuse Jr. High  12:00 PM  4118 A11 vs A1L30 Titans B02 - SM 0 vs.Strikers CR8
 651634  Ellison Tournament Park  04:00 PM  11 A1 vs A6Strikers CR 7 vs.SWAT United 02B - BR (L30)2

Bracket - Wednesday, January 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651639  Blackhawk Park  10:00 AM  7002 A10 vs A4Infinity SC 02 DB 0 vs.Aggies FC 02B SL - NUU8
 651594  Syracuse Jr. High  12:00 PM  4118 A11 vs A7L30 Titans B02 - SM 1 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 028
 651569  Ellison Park  04:00 PM  6 A1 vs A4Strikers CR 3 vs.Aggies FC 02B SL - NUU0

Bracket - Thursday, January 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651625  Blackhawk Park  10:00 AM  7002 A10 vs A9Infinity SC 02 DB 1 vs.BE UNITED 02 MM4
 651565  Syracuse Jr. High  12:00 PM  4118 A11 vs A6L30 Titans B02 - SM 0 vs.SWAT United 02B - BR (L30)7

Bracket - Friday, January 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651652  Blackhawk Park  10:00 AM  7002 A10 vs A1Infinity SC 02 DB 1 vs.Strikers CR8
 651600  Syracuse Jr. High  12:00 PM  4119 A11 vs A9L30 Titans B02 - SM 3 vs.BE UNITED 02 MM3
 651650  Ellison Park  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A9Strikers CR 4 vs.BE UNITED 02 MM0

Bracket - Saturday, January 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651575  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  2 A1 vs A5Strikers CR 5 vs.L30 Titans B02 - TL0

Bracket - Wednesday, March 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651622  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 A3 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 02 MN Tsunami 8 vs.L30 Titans B02 - TL1
 651584  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7050 A4 vs A10Aggies FC 02B SL - NUU 4 vs.Infinity SC 02 DB1

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651604  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  10:30 AM  7050 A4 vs A7Aggies FC 02B SL - NUU 2 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 023
 651620  Weber County Fairgrounds  12:00 PM  4121 A6 vs A11SWAT United 02B - BR (L30) 15 vs.L30 Titans B02 - SM0
 651592  Emma Russel  06:00 PM  4105 A2 vs A5AYSO UNITED 02 5 vs.L30 Titans B02 - TL0

Bracket - Wednesday, March 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651658  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 A3 vs A8Utah Surf Davis 02 MN Tsunami 5 vs.Morgan Valley United - B02- SW2
 651570  Centennial Park  05:30 PM  7111 A9 vs A10BE UNITED 02 MM 1 vs.Infinity SC 02 DB0
 651564  Emma Russel  06:00 PM  4105 A2 vs A4AYSO UNITED 02 4 vs.Aggies FC 02B SL - NUU5
 651579  Green Acres/Orton Park  06:00 PM  4043 A6 vs A1SWAT United 02B - BR (L30) 1 vs.Strikers CR3

Bracket - Wednesday, April 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651630  Syracuse Jr. High  06:00 PM  4119 A5 vs A1L30 Titans B02 - TL 1 vs.Strikers CR6
 651571  Green Acres/Orton Park  06:00 PM  4043 A6 vs A2SWAT United 02B - BR (L30) 2 vs.AYSO UNITED 022

Bracket - Thursday, April 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651623  Syracuse Jr. High  06:00 PM  4119 A11 vs A8L30 Titans B02 - SM 2 vs.Morgan Valley United - B02- SW5

Bracket - Saturday, April 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651636  Mills Park  03:30 PM  6028 A3 vs A9Utah Surf Davis 02 MN Tsunami 4 vs.BE UNITED 02 MM1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651660  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  2 A1 vs A11Strikers CR 10 vs.L30 Titans B02 - SM0
 651596  Blackhawk Park  05:30 PM  7003 A10 vs A8Infinity SC 02 DB 6 vs.Morgan Valley United - B02- SW2
 651644  Cedar Ridge  05:30 PM  7009 A7 vs A9NUU - Sport Logan 02 2 vs.BE UNITED 02 MM0
 651646  Emma Russel  06:00 PM  4105 A2 vs A3AYSO UNITED 02 6 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 MN Tsunami1
 651627  Green Acres/Orton Park  06:00 PM  4043 A6 vs A4SWAT United 02B - BR (L30) 2 vs.Aggies FC 02B SL - NUU3

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651654  Mills Park  12:30 PM  6028 A3 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 02 MN Tsunami 0 vs.SWAT United 02B - BR (L30)1
 651624  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  12:30 PM  7050 A4 vs A1Aggies FC 02B SL - NUU 0 vs.Strikers CR3
 651616  Kent Smith Park  12:30 PM  4062 A8 vs A7Morgan Valley United - B02- SW 2 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 024
 651629  Syracuse Jr. High  02:30 PM  4119 A11 vs A10L30 Titans B02 - SM 1 vs.Infinity SC 02 DB7

Bracket - Wednesday, April 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651563  Blackhawk Park  05:30 PM  7002 A10 vs A7Infinity SC 02 DB 2 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 025
 651582  Centennial Park  05:30 PM  7111 A9 vs A5BE UNITED 02 MM 2 vs.L30 Titans B02 - TL4
 651664  Syracuse Jr. High  06:00 PM  4119 A11 vs A2L30 Titans B02 - SM 0 vs.AYSO UNITED 0213
 651642  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4062 A8 vs A1Morgan Valley United - B02- SW 1 vs.Strikers CR3

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651666  Blackhawk Park  12:00 PM  7002 A10 vs A3Infinity SC 02 DB 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 MN Tsunami1
 651645  Syracuse Jr. High  02:30 PM  4119 A5 vs A11L30 Titans B02 - TL 6 vs.L30 Titans B02 - SM0
 651559  Green Acres/Orton Park  02:30 PM  4043 A6 vs A9SWAT United 02B - BR (L30) 4 vs.BE UNITED 02 MM1

Bracket - Monday, May 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651638  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  5 A1 vs A7Strikers CR 2 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 021

Bracket - Wednesday, May 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651580  Cedar Ridge  05:30 PM  7009 A10 vs A2Infinity SC 02 DB 0 vs.AYSO UNITED 023
 651573  Blackhawk Park  05:30 PM  7003 A7 vs A3NUU - Sport Logan 02 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 MN Tsunami3
 651655  Centennial Park  05:30 PM  7111 A9 vs A11BE UNITED 02 MM 2 vs.L30 Titans B02 - SM0

Bracket - Thursday, May 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651653  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7050 A4 vs A5Aggies FC 02B SL - NUU 8 vs.L30 Titans B02 - TL3

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651585  Kent Smith Park  08:30 AM  4062 A8 vs A6Morgan Valley United - B02- SW 4 vs.SWAT United 02B - BR (L30)2
 651608  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  11:30 AM  7050 A4 vs A9Aggies FC 02B SL - NUU 2 vs.BE UNITED 02 MM1
 651597  Ellison Park  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A10Strikers CR 9 vs.Infinity SC 02 DB1
 651649  Blackhawk Park  12:30 PM  7002 A7 vs A11NUU - Sport Logan 02 0F vs.L30 Titans B02 - SM
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651588  Blackhawk Park  05:30 PM  7003 A10 vs A6Infinity SC 02 DB 3 vs.SWAT United 02B - BR (L30)2
 651578  Blackhawk Park  05:30 PM  7002 A7 vs A5NUU - Sport Logan 02 5 vs.L30 Titans B02 - TL2
 651595  Centennial Park  05:30 PM  7111 A9 vs A1BE UNITED 02 MM 1 vs.Strikers CR5
 651641  Syracuse Jr. High  06:00 PM  4119 A11 vs A3L30 Titans B02 - SM 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 MN Tsunami13
 651576  Emma Russel  06:00 PM  4105 A2 vs A8AYSO UNITED 02 4 vs.Morgan Valley United - B02- SW1

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651560  Ellison Park  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2Strikers CR 6 vs.AYSO UNITED 020
 651593  Mills Park  12:30 PM  6028 A3 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 02 MN Tsunami 3 vs.Aggies FC 02B SL - NUU2
 651665  Blackhawk Park  12:30 PM  7002 A7 vs A6NUU - Sport Logan 02 3 vs.SWAT United 02B - BR (L30)1
 651566  Kent Smith Park  12:30 PM  4062 A8 vs A9Morgan Valley United - B02- SW 3 vs.BE UNITED 02 MM4
 651558  Syracuse Jr. High  06:30 PM  4119 A5 vs A10L30 Titans B02 - TL 3 vs.Infinity SC 02 DB3

Bracket - Wednesday, May 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651656  Emma Russel  06:00 PM  4105 A2 vs A7AYSO UNITED 02 1F vs.NUU - Sport Logan 02
Forfeited Game
0
 651602  Syracuse Jr. High  06:00 PM  4119 A5 vs A6L30 Titans B02 - TL 0 vs.SWAT United 02B - BR (L30)6
 651577  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4062 A8 vs A4Morgan Valley United - B02- SW 2 vs.Aggies FC 02B SL - NUU8

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651617  Ellison Park  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A3Strikers CR 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 MN Tsunami1
 651661  Centennial Park  12:30 PM  7111 A9 vs A2BE UNITED 02 MM 0 vs.AYSO UNITED 029
 651607  Syracuse Jr. High  02:30 PM  4119 A5 vs A8L30 Titans B02 - TL 0 vs.Morgan Valley United - B02- SW0
 651612  Syracuse Jr. High  04:30 PM  4119 A11 vs A4L30 Titans B02 - SM 1 vs.Aggies FC 02B SL - NUU12






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.