2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 99 Boys Provisional North
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=3537CCC2-C9CF-48EB-968A-579417817EDB&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : SWAT HSP3333330333-027 18  6  23  6  2 0
 A2 : BE UNITED PROVISIONAL PL3313333310-023 13  23  29  0  2 1
 A4 : Blue Knights 99 HSP JM1303130011-013 -2  16  14  1  4 1
 A1 : Aggies FC 99 - NUU Provisional100300-3313-08 -7  19  12  1  6 0
 A6 : Utah Surf Davis Provisional SS0003000013-07 -4  23  19  2  1 1
 A5 : Murray Max HSP - Dansie0100001000-02 -18  29  8  0  5 1

Bracket - Saturday, April 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 793392  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  02:30 PM  7050 A1 vs A4Aggies FC 99 - NUU Provisional 2 vs.Blue Knights 99 HSP JM2

Bracket - Monday, April 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 793385  Brigham City Sports Complex  06:00 PM  7131 A2 vs A1BE UNITED PROVISIONAL PL 4 vs.Aggies FC 99 - NUU Provisional1
 793384  Lewis Park  06:00 PM  6002 A6 vs A3Utah Surf Davis Provisional SS 1 vs.SWAT HSP3

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 793369  Weber County Fairgrounds  08:30 AM  4124 A3 vs A6SWAT HSP 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis Provisional SS0
 793371  Bellview Elem.  02:30 PM  3012 A4 vs A5Blue Knights 99 HSP JM 2 vs.Murray Max HSP - Dansie1
 793370  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:00 PM  7050 A1 vs A2Aggies FC 99 - NUU Provisional 1 vs.BE UNITED PROVISIONAL PL3

Bracket - Monday, April 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 793396  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  06:00 PM  7050 A1 vs A6Aggies FC 99 - NUU Provisional 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis Provisional SS0
 793383  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4124 A3 vs A4SWAT HSP 1 vs.Blue Knights 99 HSP JM0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 793397  Willow Pond  06:00 PM  1168 A5 vs A2Murray Max HSP - Dansie 1 vs.BE UNITED PROVISIONAL PL1

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 793372  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  08:30 AM  7050 A1 vs A3Aggies FC 99 - NUU Provisional 0 vs.SWAT HSP2
 793374  Willow Pond  10:30 AM  1169 A5 vs A6Murray Max HSP - Dansie 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis Provisional SS5

Bracket - Monday, May 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 793382  Brigham City Sports Complex  06:00 PM  7131 A2 vs A5BE UNITED PROVISIONAL PL 7 vs.Murray Max HSP - Dansie1
 793387  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4124 A3 vs A1SWAT HSP 4 vs.Aggies FC 99 - NUU Provisional0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 793393  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  07:00 PM  3074 A4 vs A6Blue Knights 99 HSP JM 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis Provisional SS0

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 793375  Willow Pond  09:35 AM  1169 A5 vs A3Murray Max HSP - Dansie 0 vs.SWAT HSP2
 793377  Bellview Elem.  12:30 PM  3012 A4 vs A1Blue Knights 99 HSP JM 0F vs.Aggies FC 99 - NUU Provisional
Forfeited Game
0
 793391  Brigham City Sports Complex  02:35 PM  7130 A2 vs A6BE UNITED PROVISIONAL PL 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis Provisional SS4

Bracket - Monday, May 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 793386  Murray Park  06:00 PM  1103 A5 vs A4Murray Max HSP - Dansie 2 vs.Blue Knights 99 HSP JM3
 793381  Lewis Park  06:00 PM  6002 A6 vs A1Utah Surf Davis Provisional SS 2 vs.Aggies FC 99 - NUU Provisional4

Bracket - Tuesday, May 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 793395  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4124 A3 vs A2SWAT HSP 2 vs.BE UNITED PROVISIONAL PL3

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 793376  Lewis Park  09:00 AM  6002 A6 vs A2Utah Surf Davis Provisional SS 3 vs.BE UNITED PROVISIONAL PL6
 793379  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  10:30 AM  7050 A1 vs A5Aggies FC 99 - NUU Provisional 1 vs.Murray Max HSP - Dansie1
 793398  Eastmont Middle  02:30 PM  No A4 vs A3Blue Knights 99 HSP JM 0 vs.SWAT HSP1

Bracket - Monday, May 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 793390  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4124 A3 vs A5SWAT HSP 3 vs.Murray Max HSP - Dansie1
 793388  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  07:45 PM  3069 A4 vs A2Blue Knights 99 HSP JM 3 vs.BE UNITED PROVISIONAL PL6

Bracket - Wednesday, May 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 793373  Brigham City Sports Complex  06:30 PM  7130 A2 vs A4BE UNITED PROVISIONAL PL 1 vs.Blue Knights 99 HSP JM1

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 793378  Lewis Park  09:45 AM  6002 A6 vs A4Utah Surf Davis Provisional SS 2 vs.Blue Knights 99 HSP JM2
 793394  Willow Pond  12:30 PM  1168 A5 vs A1Murray Max HSP - Dansie 1 vs.Aggies FC 99 - NUU Provisional2
 793380  Brigham City Sports Complex  06:00 PM  7130 A2 vs A3BE UNITED PROVISIONAL PL 1 vs.SWAT HSP6

Bracket - Monday, May 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 793389  Lewis Park  06:00 PM  6002 A6 vs A5Utah Surf Davis Provisional SS 3 vs.Murray Max HSP - Dansie0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.