Team Schedules - Boys 10U South A
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Utah Rangers FC 093333333324 27  12  32  4  0 0
 A7 : La Roca S-FS Red3303310316 6  23  26  2  0 0
 A2 : Utah Surf 09 DM3033331016 12  21  28  2  0 0
 A3 : Northern Peaks NW White B091033303316 5  26  24  0  0 0
 A4 : La Roca SF-RL3013003010 -5  22  12  2  0 0
 A8 : Utah Surf 09 FS000300036 -16  38  12  0  0 0
 A9 : Provo Futbol Academy 09000011136 -11  42  22  1  0 0
 A6 : Utah Storm 09 -Farris101300005 -6  26  13  0  0 0
 A5 : HVSC B09 Black Diamond000030104 -12  29  9  0  0 0

Bracket - Wednesday, March 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 687909  PG JR  06:30 PM  5901 A3 vs A6Northern Peaks NW White B09 3 vs.Utah Storm 09 -Farris3

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 687892  Deerfield Elementary  08:30 AM  5311 A8 vs A2Utah Surf 09 FS 0 vs.Utah Surf 09 DM9
 687882  PG JR  10:30 AM  5901 A3 vs A1Northern Peaks NW White B09 2 vs.Utah Rangers FC 095
 687879  Maple Ridge  10:30 AM  5845 A6 vs A7Utah Storm 09 -Farris 2 vs.La Roca S-FS Red3
 687880  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:30 PM  5664 A4 vs A9La Roca SF-RL 3 vs.Provo Futbol Academy 090

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 687885  Timberline Jr. High  11:30 AM  5 A7 vs A8La Roca S-FS Red 5 vs.Utah Surf 09 FS1

Bracket - Monday, April 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 687914  Geneva Elementary  06:00 PM  5313 A1 vs A2Utah Rangers FC 09 8 vs.Utah Surf 09 DM2
 687913  PG JR  06:30 PM  5901 A3 vs A8Northern Peaks NW White B09 7 vs.Utah Surf 09 FS1

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 687886  Geneva Elementary  11:30 AM  5313 A1 vs A4Utah Rangers FC 09 5 vs.La Roca SF-RL0
 687887  Deerfield Elementary  03:30 PM  5311 A8 vs A9Utah Surf 09 FS 7 vs.Provo Futbol Academy 092

Bracket - Monday, April 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 687893  Spanish Fork Sports Park  06:00 PM  5664 A4 vs A6La Roca SF-RL 0 vs.Utah Storm 09 -Farris0
 687891  Timberline Jr. High  06:15 PM  5 A7 vs A3La Roca S-FS Red 6 vs.Northern Peaks NW White B097

Bracket - Wednesday, April 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 687890  Geneva Elementary  06:30 PM  5313 A1 vs A5Utah Rangers FC 09 10 vs.HVSC B09 Black Diamond0

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 687905  Geneva Elementary  02:00 PM  5313 A1 vs A8Utah Rangers FC 09 5 vs.Utah Surf 09 FS0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 687895  Deerfield Elementary  05:30 PM  5311 A8 vs A4Utah Surf 09 FS 1 vs.La Roca SF-RL4
 687904  Old Mill ES  06:00 PM  5052 A5 vs A2HVSC B09 Black Diamond 0 vs.Utah Surf 09 DM6

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 687894  Timberline Jr. High  11:00 AM  5 A7 vs A5La Roca S-FS Red 1 vs.HVSC B09 Black Diamond0
 687897  Grandview Elementary Provo  11:00 AM  5022 A9 vs A3Provo Futbol Academy 09 3 vs.Northern Peaks NW White B0914

Bracket - Monday, April 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 687910  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5664 A4 vs A7La Roca SF-RL 0 vs.La Roca S-FS Red3

Bracket - Wednesday, May 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 687884  Deerfield Elementary  06:00 PM  5311 A2 vs A4Utah Surf 09 DM 10 vs.La Roca SF-RL2
 687912  Old Mill ES  06:00 PM  5052 A5 vs A6HVSC B09 Black Diamond 1 vs.Utah Storm 09 -Farris4

Bracket - Thursday, May 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 687907  Grandview Elementary Provo  06:00 PM  5022 A9 vs A1Provo Futbol Academy 09 5 vs.Utah Rangers FC 096

Bracket - Friday, May 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 687889  Maple Ridge  05:30 PM  5845 A6 vs A2Utah Storm 09 -Farris 1 vs.Utah Surf 09 DM3

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 687896  Maple Ridge  02:00 PM  5845 A6 vs A1Utah Storm 09 -Farris 0 vs.Utah Rangers FC 0911
 687903  Grandview Elementary Provo  03:30 PM  5022 A9 vs A7Provo Futbol Academy 09 4 vs.La Roca S-FS Red4

Bracket - Wednesday, May 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 687900  Deerfield Elementary  06:00 PM  5311 A2 vs A3Utah Surf 09 DM 5 vs.Northern Peaks NW White B092

Bracket - Thursday, May 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 687881  Old Mill ES  06:00 PM  5052 A5 vs A8HVSC B09 Black Diamond 3 vs.Utah Surf 09 FS1

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 687911  Deerfield Elementary  10:30 AM  5311 A2 vs A9Utah Surf 09 DM 4 vs.Provo Futbol Academy 094
 687899  Timberline Jr. High  12:30 PM  5 A7 vs A1La Roca S-FS Red 3 vs.Utah Rangers FC 096

Bracket - Monday, May 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 687906  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5664 A4 vs A5La Roca SF-RL 1 vs.HVSC B09 Black Diamond0

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 687908  Deerfield Elementary  09:00 AM  5311 A2 vs A7Utah Surf 09 DM 3 vs.La Roca S-FS Red4
 687901  Deerfield Elementary  11:40 AM  5311 A8 vs A6Utah Surf 09 FS 4 vs.Utah Storm 09 -Farris3
 687902  PG JR  02:30 PM  5901 A3 vs A4Northern Peaks NW White B09 3 vs.La Roca SF-RL2
 687898  Grandview Elementary Provo  03:30 PM  5022 A9 vs A5Provo Futbol Academy 09 4 vs.HVSC B09 Black Diamond4

Bracket - Wednesday, May 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 687888  Old Mill ES  06:00 PM  5052 A5 vs A3HVSC B09 Black Diamond 1 vs.Northern Peaks NW White B092

Bracket - Saturday, June 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 687883  Grandview Elementary Provo  09:00 AM  5022 A6 vs A9Utah Storm 09 -Farris 0 vs.Provo Futbol Academy 091