2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Boys 11U South A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=35CBC241-BEF9-466A-AF05-555F88E3C718&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A10 : UCSC Legends 08330333333-024 28  16  36  3  0 0
 A7 : Nebo United 08 - TR333330330-021 18  18  31  1  0 0
 A9 : UCSC Bulldogs 08303331033-019 14  25  31  1  0 0
 A5 : HVSC B08 Black033330311-017 9  21  26  0  0 0
 A2 : Utah Surf 08 DF333300103-016 7  21  25  2  0 0
 A3 : UCSC Cobra Kai 08030030303-012 0  21  17  1  0 0
 A6 : La Roca SF-JS003300030-09 -11  33  19  0  0 0
 A4 : Rangers East 08 DF000030303-09 -12  45  17  2  0 0
 A1 : UAFC - AJ 08B000003030-06 -21  50  17  0  0 0
 A8 : HVSC B08 Gold000000000-00 -32  53  8  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 523826  Mountain Ridge Jr High  08:30 AM  5050 A3 vs A10UCSC Cobra Kai 08 0 vs.UCSC Legends 085
 523824  JR Smith Elementary  09:00 AM  5238 A4 vs A9Rangers East 08 DF 1 vs.UCSC Bulldogs 089

Bracket - Monday, August 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 523823  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5667 A6 vs A7La Roca SF-JS 2 vs.Nebo United 08 - TR3

Bracket - Tuesday, September 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 523865  Deerfield Elementary  05:30 PM  5310 A2 vs A9Utah Surf 08 DF 4 vs.UCSC Bulldogs 082

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 523830  Mountain Ridge Jr High  09:40 AM  5050 A10 vs A5UCSC Legends 08 8 vs.HVSC B08 Black3
 523827  Deerfield Elementary  02:30 PM  5310 A2 vs A4Utah Surf 08 DF 8 vs.Rangers East 08 DF0
 523828  Spanish Fork Sports Park  03:30 PM  5665 A7 vs A8Nebo United 08 - TR 7 vs.HVSC B08 Gold1
 523831  Lehi Jr. School  04:00 PM  5774 A1 vs A3UAFC - AJ 08B 1 vs.UCSC Cobra Kai 085

Bracket - Wednesday, September 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 523832  Veterans Memorial Fields  05:30 PM  5511 A8 vs A9HVSC B08 Gold 0 vs.UCSC Bulldogs 089

Bracket - Thursday, September 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 523833  Veterans Memorial Fields  05:30 PM  5510 A5 vs A3HVSC B08 Black 2 vs.UCSC Cobra Kai 081

Bracket - Wednesday, September 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 523863  JR Smith Elementary  05:30 PM  5239 A4 vs A7Rangers East 08 DF 1 vs.Nebo United 08 - TR10

Bracket - Thursday, September 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 523864  Veterans Memorial Fields  05:30 PM  5510 A5 vs A6HVSC B08 Black 5 vs.La Roca SF-JS1
 523837  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5045 A9 vs A10UCSC Bulldogs 08 7 vs.UCSC Legends 085

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 523841  Mountain Ridge Jr High  11:40 AM  5050 A3 vs A7UCSC Cobra Kai 08 0 vs.Nebo United 08 - TR3
 523840  Veterans Memorial Fields  12:00 PM  5511 A8 vs A2HVSC B08 Gold 0 vs.Utah Surf 08 DF4
 523838  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:00 PM  5666 A6 vs A4La Roca SF-JS 4 vs.Rangers East 08 DF3
 523839  Lehi Jr. School  04:00 PM  5774 A1 vs A5UAFC - AJ 08B 1 vs.HVSC B08 Black10

Bracket - Monday, September 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 523835  JR Smith Elementary  06:00 PM  5239 A4 vs A1Rangers East 08 DF 3 vs.UAFC - AJ 08B0

Bracket - Thursday, September 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 523859  JR Smith Elementary  06:00 PM  5238 A4 vs A5Rangers East 08 DF 1 vs.HVSC B08 Black4

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 523862  Mountain Ridge Jr High  12:00 PM  5051 A3 vs A8UCSC Cobra Kai 08 8 vs.HVSC B08 Gold2
 523843  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:00 PM  5666 A6 vs A1La Roca SF-JS 4 vs.UAFC - AJ 08B3
 523846  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:15 PM  5665 A7 vs A5Nebo United 08 - TR 4 vs.HVSC B08 Black1

Bracket - Monday, October 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 523834  Spanish Fork Sports Park  06:45 PM  5666 A6 vs A2La Roca SF-JS 1 vs.Utah Surf 08 DF3

Bracket - Tuesday, October 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 523844  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5050 A10 vs A2UCSC Legends 08 7 vs.Utah Surf 08 DF0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 523842  Veterans Memorial Fields  05:30 PM  5511 A8 vs A4HVSC B08 Gold 0 vs.Rangers East 08 DF3
 523845  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5050 A9 vs A3UCSC Bulldogs 08 2 vs.UCSC Cobra Kai 081

Bracket - Thursday, October 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 523836  Spanish Fork Sports Park  06:10 PM  5667 A7 vs A10Nebo United 08 - TR 3 vs.UCSC Legends 085

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 523847  Deerfield Elementary  08:30 AM  5310 A2 vs A3Utah Surf 08 DF 2 vs.UCSC Cobra Kai 083
 523825  Veterans Memorial Fields  12:00 PM  5510 A5 vs A8HVSC B08 Black 6 vs.HVSC B08 Gold1
 523851  Spanish Fork Sports Park  04:45 PM  5665 A7 vs A1Nebo United 08 - TR 8 vs.UAFC - AJ 08B1

Bracket - Tuesday, October 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 523850  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5051 A10 vs A4UCSC Legends 08 8 vs.Rangers East 08 DF1

Bracket - Wednesday, October 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 523849  Heber Valley Elem  05:30 PM  5022 A5 vs A9HVSC B08 Black 3 vs.UCSC Bulldogs 083

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 523854  Deerfield Elementary  08:30 AM  5310 A2 vs A5Utah Surf 08 DF 1 vs.HVSC B08 Black1
 523852  Mountain Ridge Jr High  08:30 AM  5050 A3 vs A4UCSC Cobra Kai 08 2 vs.Rangers East 08 DF4
 523853  Mountain Ridge Jr High  11:40 AM  5050 A10 vs A6UCSC Legends 08 8 vs.La Roca SF-JS1
 523855  Mountain Ridge Jr High  12:50 PM  5050 A9 vs A7UCSC Bulldogs 08 4 vs.Nebo United 08 - TR6
 523856  Lehi Jr. School  04:00 PM  5774 A1 vs A8UAFC - AJ 08B 4 vs.HVSC B08 Gold2

Bracket - Tuesday, October 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 523829  Hindley Park  05:30 PM  5621 A9 vs A6UCSC Bulldogs 08 5 vs.La Roca SF-JS2

Bracket - Wednesday, October 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 523866  Lehi Jr. School  05:30 PM  5774 A1 vs A10UAFC - AJ 08B 0 vs.UCSC Legends 085

Bracket - Tuesday, October 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 523867  Lehi Jr. School  05:30 PM  5774 A1 vs A2UAFC - AJ 08B 5 vs.Utah Surf 08 DF4

Bracket - Thursday, October 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 523848  Veterans Memorial Fields  05:30 PM  5510 A8 vs A6HVSC B08 Gold 1 vs.La Roca SF-JS4

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 523858  Deerfield Elementary  08:30 AM  5310 A2 vs A7Utah Surf 08 DF 3 vs.Nebo United 08 - TR2
 523857  Mountain Ridge Jr High  08:30 AM  5050 A9 vs A1UCSC Bulldogs 08 9 vs.UAFC - AJ 08B3
 523860  Mountain Ridge Jr High  09:40 AM  5050 A3 vs A6UCSC Cobra Kai 08 2 vs.La Roca SF-JS0
 523861  Mountain Ridge Jr High  10:50 AM  5050 A10 vs A8UCSC Legends 08 8 vs.HVSC B08 Gold1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.