Team Schedules - U7 Coed 1
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


 Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A1 : Blankenau - Oakridge - BU07        0 0 0
 A10 : Widmer - MCS - BU07        0 0 0
 A2 : Breshears - Oakridge - BU07        0 0 0
 A3 : Cheney - Bonneville - BU07        0 0 0
 A4 : Evans, J. - Indian Hills - BU07        0 0 0
 A5 : Hoagland - Rowland Hall - BU07        0 0 0
 A6 : Moore, J - Bonneville - BU07        0 0 0
 A7 : Parker - Bonneville - BU07        0 0 0
 A8 : Simon - Cosgriff - BU07        0 0 0
 A9 : Stover - McMillan - BU07        0 0 0

Bracket - Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 880834  Eastwood Elementary  09:00 AM  3 A3 vs A10Cheney - Bonneville - BU07   vs.Widmer - MCS - BU07 
 880833  Nibley Park Elem  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A8Hoagland - Rowland Hall - BU07   vs.Simon - Cosgriff - BU07 
 880835  Eastwood Elementary  10:00 AM  3 A6 vs A7Moore, J - Bonneville - BU07   vs.Parker - Bonneville - BU07 
 880836  Eastwood Elementary  11:00 AM  3 A1 vs A2Blankenau - Oakridge - BU07   vs.Breshears - Oakridge - BU07 
 880837  Eastwood Elementary  12:00 PM  3 A4 vs A9Evans, J. - Indian Hills - BU07   vs.Stover - McMillan - BU07 

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 880838  Nibley Park Elem  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3Blankenau - Oakridge - BU07   vs.Cheney - Bonneville - BU07 
 880839  Eastwood Elementary  09:00 AM  3 A2 vs A4Breshears - Oakridge - BU07   vs.Evans, J. - Indian Hills - BU07 
 880840  Eastwood Elementary  10:00 AM  3 A7 vs A8Parker - Bonneville - BU07   vs.Simon - Cosgriff - BU07 
 880841  Eastwood Elementary  11:00 AM  3 A5 vs A10Hoagland - Rowland Hall - BU07   vs.Widmer - MCS - BU07 
 880842  Eastwood Elementary  12:00 PM  3 A6 vs A9Moore, J - Bonneville - BU07   vs.Stover - McMillan - BU07 

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 880843  Nibley Park Elem  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2Moore, J - Bonneville - BU07   vs.Breshears - Oakridge - BU07 
 880844  Eastwood Elementary  09:00 AM  3 A5 vs A3Hoagland - Rowland Hall - BU07   vs.Cheney - Bonneville - BU07 
 880845  Eastwood Elementary  10:00 AM  3 A4 vs A1Evans, J. - Indian Hills - BU07   vs.Blankenau - Oakridge - BU07 
 880846  Eastwood Elementary  11:00 AM  3 A8 vs A9Simon - Cosgriff - BU07   vs.Stover - McMillan - BU07 
 880847  Eastwood Elementary  12:00 PM  3 A7 vs A10Parker - Bonneville - BU07   vs.Widmer - MCS - BU07 

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 880849  Eastwood Elementary  09:00 AM  3 A3 vs A7Cheney - Bonneville - BU07   vs.Parker - Bonneville - BU07 
 880850  Eastwood Elementary  10:00 AM  3 A1 vs A5Blankenau - Oakridge - BU07   vs.Hoagland - Rowland Hall - BU07 
 880848  Nibley Park Elem  10:00 AM  1 A9 vs A10Stover - McMillan - BU07   vs.Widmer - MCS - BU07 
 880851  Eastwood Elementary  11:00 AM  3 A4 vs A6Evans, J. - Indian Hills - BU07   vs.Moore, J - Bonneville - BU07 
 880852  Eastwood Elementary  12:00 PM  3 A8 vs A2Simon - Cosgriff - BU07   vs.Breshears - Oakridge - BU07 

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 880854  Eastwood Elementary  09:00 AM  3 A10 vs A2Widmer - MCS - BU07   vs.Breshears - Oakridge - BU07 
 880855  Eastwood Elementary  10:00 AM  3 A9 vs A3Stover - McMillan - BU07   vs.Cheney - Bonneville - BU07 
 880856  Eastwood Elementary  11:00 AM  3 A7 vs A5Parker - Bonneville - BU07   vs.Hoagland - Rowland Hall - BU07 
 880853  Nibley Park Elem  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1Moore, J - Bonneville - BU07   vs.Blankenau - Oakridge - BU07 
 880857  Eastwood Elementary  12:00 PM  3 A8 vs A4Simon - Cosgriff - BU07   vs.Evans, J. - Indian Hills - BU07 

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 880859  Eastwood Elementary  09:00 AM  3 A7 vs A1Parker - Bonneville - BU07   vs.Blankenau - Oakridge - BU07 
 880860  Eastwood Elementary  10:00 AM  3 A8 vs A6Simon - Cosgriff - BU07   vs.Moore, J - Bonneville - BU07 
 880861  Eastwood Elementary  11:00 AM  3 A2 vs A3Breshears - Oakridge - BU07   vs.Cheney - Bonneville - BU07 
 880862  Eastwood Elementary  12:00 PM  3 A10 vs A4Widmer - MCS - BU07   vs.Evans, J. - Indian Hills - BU07 
 880858  Nibley Park Elem  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A9Hoagland - Rowland Hall - BU07   vs.Stover - McMillan - BU07 

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 880864  Eastwood Elementary  09:00 AM  3 A10 vs A6Widmer - MCS - BU07   vs.Moore, J - Bonneville - BU07 
 880865  Eastwood Elementary  10:00 AM  3 A9 vs A7Stover - McMillan - BU07   vs.Parker - Bonneville - BU07 
 880866  Eastwood Elementary  11:00 AM  3 A3 vs A4Cheney - Bonneville - BU07   vs.Evans, J. - Indian Hills - BU07 
 880867  Eastwood Elementary  12:00 PM  3 A2 vs A5Breshears - Oakridge - BU07   vs.Hoagland - Rowland Hall - BU07 
 880863  Nibley Park Elem  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8Blankenau - Oakridge - BU07   vs.Simon - Cosgriff - BU07 

Bracket - Saturday, June 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 880868  Nibley Park Elem  09:00 AM  1 A10 vs A8Widmer - MCS - BU07   vs.Simon - Cosgriff - BU07 
 880869  Eastwood Elementary  09:00 AM  3 A9 vs A1Stover - McMillan - BU07   vs.Blankenau - Oakridge - BU07 
 880870  Eastwood Elementary  10:00 AM  3 A4 vs A5Evans, J. - Indian Hills - BU07   vs.Hoagland - Rowland Hall - BU07 
 880871  Eastwood Elementary  11:00 AM  3 A2 vs A7Breshears - Oakridge - BU07   vs.Parker - Bonneville - BU07 
 880872  Eastwood Elementary  12:00 PM  3 A3 vs A6Cheney - Bonneville - BU07   vs.Moore, J - Bonneville - BU07