2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 14U Premier 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=36930474-7ABA-4320-9598-10A36B961A79&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Sparta 04 Premier JK1331133333333333-042 42  18  52  5  6 1
 A5 : UDA 04B Grey3333130333330113-036 18  18  34  6  2 0
 A2 : La Roca - AV3303333303301313-035 20  20  39  5  7 1
 A4 : Forza FC 04 CP0301333333303130-032 18  18  35  4  10 0
 A3 : USA Premier 04B - DC1333030000303131-024 6  30  32  2  6 0
 A7 : Utah Rangers FC 043303000031003000-016 -15  40  21  3  7 1
 A8 : Utah Storm 04 - Bunce0003030001330003-016 -13  42  25  1  4 0
 A9 : Murray S.C. Black SM3000000000003100-07 -27  63  30  0  11 0
 A6 : Impact SJ0000000000000000-00 -49  66  9  0  1 0

Bracket - Wednesday, August 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16838  Fairmont Park  06:00 PM  1040 A6 vs A2Impact SJ 0 vs.La Roca - AV4

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16828  Fairmont Park  02:30 PM  1040 A6 vs A7Impact SJ 0 vs.Utah Rangers FC 042
 16830  RAC  04:30 PM  9 A5 vs A8UDA 04B Grey 3 vs.Utah Storm 04 - Bunce2

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16832  Fairmont Park  10:30 AM  1040 A6 vs A9Impact SJ 1 vs.Murray S.C. Black SM2
 16834  IHC Fields  10:30 AM  5054 A7 vs A8Utah Rangers FC 04 2 vs.Utah Storm 04 - Bunce0
 16833  RAC  02:30 PM  4 A2 vs A4La Roca - AV 2 vs.Forza FC 04 CP1
 16831  West Jordan Complex  02:30 PM  P A3 vs A1USA Premier 04B - DC 2 vs.Sparta 04 Premier JK2

Bracket - Monday, September 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16861  RAC  07:00 PM  6 A5 vs A6UDA 04B Grey 4 vs.Impact SJ0

Bracket - Tuesday, September 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16829  RAC  07:00 PM  6 A4 vs A9Forza FC 04 CP 4 vs.Murray S.C. Black SM2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16862  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  O A3 vs A8USA Premier 04B - DC 2 vs.Utah Storm 04 - Bunce1
 16863  RAC  07:00 PM  5 A1 vs A2Sparta 04 Premier JK 3 vs.La Roca - AV1

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16840  IHC Fields  08:55 AM  5054 A7 vs A3Utah Rangers FC 04 0 vs.USA Premier 04B - DC4
 16836  Ira Allen Field  12:00 PM  5032 A8 vs A9Utah Storm 04 - Bunce 3 vs.Murray S.C. Black SM2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16856  Germania park  05:30 PM  1050 A9 vs A1Murray S.C. Black SM 2 vs.Sparta 04 Premier JK9

Bracket - Thursday, September 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16855  RAC  05:15 PM  3 A4 vs A5Forza FC 04 CP 1 vs.UDA 04B Grey2

Bracket - Friday, September 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16858  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  P A3 vs A6USA Premier 04B - DC 5 vs.Impact SJ1

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16835  RAC  10:30 AM  14 A1 vs A4Sparta 04 Premier JK 1 vs.Forza FC 04 CP1
 16852  Grant Elementary  10:30 AM  1060 A9 vs A7Murray S.C. Black SM 2 vs.Utah Rangers FC 045
 16841  Ira Allen Field  11:00 AM  5032 A8 vs A2Utah Storm 04 - Bunce 1 vs.La Roca - AV3
 16837  RAC  02:30 PM  12 A5 vs A3UDA 04B Grey 2 vs.USA Premier 04B - DC0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16850  Ira Allen Field  06:15 PM  5032 A8 vs A6Utah Storm 04 - Bunce 6 vs.Impact SJ2

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16846  Germania park  09:00 AM  1050 A9 vs A3Murray S.C. Black SM 3 vs.USA Premier 04B - DC4
 16857  RAC  02:30 PM  12 A2 vs A7La Roca - AV 5 vs.Utah Rangers FC 043
 16839  RAC  04:30 PM  3 A1 vs A5Sparta 04 Premier JK 2 vs.UDA 04B Grey2
 16842  RAC  04:30 PM  4 A4 vs A6Forza FC 04 CP 1 vs.Impact SJ0

Bracket - Friday, October 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16849  RAC  07:00 PM  3 A2 vs A3La Roca - AV 1 vs.USA Premier 04B - DC0

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16844  Ira Allen Field  11:00 AM  5032 A8 vs A4Utah Storm 04 - Bunce 2 vs.Forza FC 04 CP5
 16843  IHC Fields  12:30 PM  5054 A7 vs A5Utah Rangers FC 04 2 vs.UDA 04B Grey3
 16845  Fairmont Park  04:30 PM  1040 A6 vs A1Impact SJ 0 vs.Sparta 04 Premier JK5

Bracket - Monday, October 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16859  RAC  05:15 PM  6 A4 vs A7Forza FC 04 CP 3 vs.Utah Rangers FC 040
 16853  RAC  05:15 PM  5 A5 vs A2UDA 04B Grey 1 vs.La Roca - AV2
 16854  RAC  07:00 PM  6 A1 vs A8Sparta 04 Premier JK 4 vs.Utah Storm 04 - Bunce0

Bracket - Friday, October 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16851  Bluffdale Park  05:30 PM  9 A3 vs A4USA Premier 04B - DC 1 vs.Forza FC 04 CP2

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16848  IHC Fields  10:30 AM  5054 A7 vs A1Utah Rangers FC 04 2 vs.Sparta 04 Premier JK6

Bracket - Thursday, October 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16860  RAC  05:00 PM  8 A2 vs A9La Roca - AV 2 vs.Murray S.C. Black SM0

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16847  Germania park  02:00 PM  1050 A9 vs A5Murray S.C. Black SM 1 vs.UDA 04B Grey2

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69524  Ira Allen Field  10:30 AM  5032 A8 vs A5Utah Storm 04 - Bunce 0 vs.UDA 04B Grey3
 69523  Murray Park Ice Rink  10:30 AM  1104 A9 vs A4Murray S.C. Black SM 1 vs.Forza FC 04 CP4
 69522  IHC Fields  02:30 PM  5054 A7 vs A6Utah Rangers FC 04 2 vs.Impact SJ0

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69528  Salem Loafer View Park  09:00 AM  5091 A8 vs A7Utah Storm 04 - Bunce 0 vs.Utah Rangers FC 040

Bracket - Tuesday, March 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69556  Ira Allen Field  06:00 PM  5032 A8 vs A3Utah Storm 04 - Bunce 1 vs.USA Premier 04B - DC0

Bracket - Thursday, March 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69553  IHC Fields  06:00 PM  5052 A7 vs A4Utah Rangers FC 04 0 vs.Forza FC 04 CP2

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69530  Murray Park Ice Rink  10:30 AM  1104 A9 vs A8Murray S.C. Black SM 3 vs.Utah Storm 04 - Bunce6
 69525  RAC  12:00 PM  11 A1 vs A3Sparta 04 Premier JK 7 vs.USA Premier 04B - DC0
 69527  RAC  02:00 PM  12 A4 vs A2Forza FC 04 CP 3 vs.La Roca - AV1
 69537  RAC  02:00 PM  11 A5 vs A7UDA 04B Grey 1 vs.Utah Rangers FC 040

Bracket - Wednesday, April 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69550  RAC  05:15 PM  16 A1 vs A9Sparta 04 Premier JK 6 vs.Murray S.C. Black SM1
 69555  Bonneville Jr. High  07:00 PM  3005 A6 vs A5Impact SJ 0 vs.UDA 04B Grey7

Bracket - Thursday, April 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69545  RAC  05:30 PM  5 A4 vs A3Forza FC 04 CP 2 vs.USA Premier 04B - DC3

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69546  IHC Fields  10:30 AM  5054 A7 vs A9Utah Rangers FC 04 3 vs.Murray S.C. Black SM1
 69531  West Jordan Complex  02:30 PM  Q A3 vs A5USA Premier 04B - DC 0 vs.UDA 04B Grey2
 69532  RAC  06:00 PM  8 A2 vs A6La Roca - AV 4 vs.Impact SJ0

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69534  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  T A3 vs A7USA Premier 04B - DC 3 vs.Utah Rangers FC 040
 69535  Spence Eccles Complex  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A8La Roca - AV 3 vs.Utah Storm 04 - Bunce1
 69533  RAC  12:30 PM  2 A5 vs A1UDA 04B Grey 0 vs.Sparta 04 Premier JK5
 69536  Fairmont Park  04:30 PM  1040 A6 vs A4Impact SJ 0 vs.Forza FC 04 CP5

Bracket - Wednesday, May 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69526  Murray Park Ice Rink  05:30 PM  1104 A9 vs A6Murray S.C. Black SM 6 vs.Impact SJ3
 69549  Riley Elem.  06:00 PM  1128 A5 vs A4UDA 04B Grey 0 vs.Forza FC 04 CP0

Bracket - Thursday, May 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69557  Spence Eccles Complex  07:00 PM  2 A2 vs A1La Roca - AV 2 vs.Sparta 04 Premier JK3

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69540  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  R A3 vs A9USA Premier 04B - DC 3 vs.Murray S.C. Black SM3
 69547  RAC  12:30 PM  10 A2 vs A5La Roca - AV 1 vs.UDA 04B Grey1
 69538  St Josephs Catholic HS  12:30 PM  2650 A4 vs A8Forza FC 04 CP 2 vs.Utah Storm 04 - Bunce1

Bracket - Monday, May 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69529  St Josephs Catholic HS  06:00 PM  2650 A4 vs A1Forza FC 04 CP 1 vs.Sparta 04 Premier JK2
 69551  IHC Fields  06:00 PM  5052 A7 vs A2Utah Rangers FC 04 0 vs.La Roca - AV7

Bracket - Tuesday, May 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69548  Ira Allen Field  06:00 PM  5032 A8 vs A1Utah Storm 04 - Bunce 3 vs.Sparta 04 Premier JK7

Bracket - Wednesday, May 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69552  Fairmont Park  06:00 PM  1040 A6 vs A3Impact SJ 1 vs.USA Premier 04B - DC4

Bracket - Thursday, May 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69539  RAC  07:30 PM  5 A1 vs A6Sparta 04 Premier JK 7 vs.Impact SJ0

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69542  RAC  10:30 AM  14 A1 vs A7Sparta 04 Premier JK 3 vs.Utah Rangers FC 041
 69543  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  R A3 vs A2USA Premier 04B - DC 2 vs.La Roca - AV2
 69541  RAC  10:30 AM  5 A5 vs A9UDA 04B Grey 5 vs.Murray S.C. Black SM2
 69544  Fairmont Park  02:05 PM  1040 A6 vs A8Impact SJ 1 vs.Utah Storm 04 - Bunce2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69554  Murray Park Ice Rink  05:30 PM  1104 A9 vs A2Murray S.C. Black SM 1 vs.La Roca - AV3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.