Team Schedules - Girls Under 11
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut OutsMost Wins
Ylw

Red
 A12 : Utah Valley United 09G (SO)3303333333272.7027.00 21  6  27  5  9  0 0
 A10 : Utah Valley United 09G (ME)3333310333252.5025.00 26  7  30  5  8  0 0
 A3 : NUCS Foxes FC 091333313303232.3023.00 22  14  32  2  7  0 0
 A9 : Shooters SC 09 Blue (LC)1133031333212.1021.00 16  9  24  4  6  0 0
 A1 : EMYS Rangers Premier GU11 (AM)3301333030191.9019.00 5  20  24  2  6  1 0
 A2 : NUCS Elite 090330031301141.4014.00 -2  19  16  1  4  0 0
 A6 : NUCS Unicorns United 091300300303131.3013.00 4  16  19  2  4  0 0
 A4 : NUCS Goal Diggers 093130100031121.2012.00 -6  19  11  1  3  0 0
 A11 : Utah Valley United 09G (RH)00000300 360.676.67 -16  38  17  1  2  0 0
 A8 : Provo Fury FC - 01 - GU11300001000040.404.00 -16  35  13  1  1  0 0
 A5 : NUCS Juventus 09000 03 00030.383.76 -21  30  4  1  1  0 0
 A7 : NUCS Utah Stars - Suncrest 090000 0000000.000.00 -33  54  2  0  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188545  Mountain Ridge Jr High  08:30 AM  5051 A6 vs A9NUCS Unicorns United 09 0 vs.Shooters SC 09 Blue (LC)0
 188548  Hindley Park  08:30 AM  5621 A7 vs A8NUCS Utah Stars - Suncrest 09 0 vs.Provo Fury FC - 01 - GU115
 188549  Mountain Ridge Jr High  12:00 PM  5050 A4 vs A11NUCS Goal Diggers 09 6 vs.Utah Valley United 09G (RH)2
 188550  Mountain Ridge Jr High  03:00 PM  5050 A5 vs A10NUCS Juventus 09 0 vs.Utah Valley United 09G (ME)9

Bracket - Monday, August 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188574  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5668 A9 vs A3Shooters SC 09 Blue (LC) 3 vs.NUCS Foxes FC 093

Bracket - Tuesday, August 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188547  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  05:30 PM  5960 A1 vs A2EMYS Rangers Premier GU11 (AM) 1 vs.NUCS Elite 090
 188553  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5125 A10 vs A7Utah Valley United 09G (ME) 11 vs.NUCS Utah Stars - Suncrest 090
 188552  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5050 A6 vs A11NUCS Unicorns United 09 2 vs.Utah Valley United 09G (RH)0

Bracket - Thursday, August 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188600  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  05:30 PM  5960 A1 vs A11EMYS Rangers Premier GU11 (AM) 4 vs.Utah Valley United 09G (RH)3

Bracket - Tuesday, September 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188579  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5051 A5 vs A9NUCS Juventus 09 0 vs.Shooters SC 09 Blue (LC)4
 188561  Hindley Park  05:30 PM  5621 A7 vs A12NUCS Utah Stars - Suncrest 09 0 vs.Utah Valley United 09G (SO)5
 188563  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:45 PM  5125 A10 vs A11Utah Valley United 09G (ME) 8 vs.Utah Valley United 09G (RH)2
 188556  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  07:00 PM  5960 A1 vs A3EMYS Rangers Premier GU11 (AM) 3 vs.NUCS Foxes FC 096

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188573  Lakeside Sports Complex  08:30 AM  5125 A11 vs A12Utah Valley United 09G (RH) 0 vs.Utah Valley United 09G (SO)5
 188558  Mountain Ridge Jr High  01:00 PM  5050 A4 vs A1NUCS Goal Diggers 09 1 vs.EMYS Rangers Premier GU11 (AM)1
 188559  Mountain Ridge Jr High  02:30 PM  5050 A6 vs A2NUCS Unicorns United 09 3 vs.NUCS Elite 094
 188554  Sunset View  03:00 PM  3 A8 vs A9Provo Fury FC - 01 - GU11 0 vs.Shooters SC 09 Blue (LC)1

Bracket - Tuesday, September 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188582  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5126 A10 vs A6Utah Valley United 09G (ME) 2 vs.NUCS Unicorns United 090
 188581  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5125 A12 vs A4Utah Valley United 09G (SO) 0 vs.NUCS Goal Diggers 091
 188567  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5051 A2 vs A8NUCS Elite 09 3 vs.Provo Fury FC - 01 - GU112
 188564  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5179 A3 vs A7NUCS Foxes FC 09 10 vs.NUCS Utah Stars - Suncrest 090
 188565  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5050 A5 vs A1NUCS Juventus 09 1 vs.EMYS Rangers Premier GU11 (AM)2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188570  Lakeside Sports Complex  08:30 AM  5125 A10 vs A2Utah Valley United 09G (ME) 5 vs.NUCS Elite 090
 188569  Hindley Park  08:30 AM  5621 A7 vs A5NUCS Utah Stars - Suncrest 09   vs.NUCS Juventus 09 
 188568  Mountain Ridge Jr High  02:30 PM  5050 A6 vs A4NUCS Unicorns United 09 4 vs.NUCS Goal Diggers 090
 188566  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:30 PM  5665 A9 vs A12Shooters SC 09 Blue (LC) 2 vs.Utah Valley United 09G (SO)3
 188560  Sunset View  03:00 PM  3 A8 vs A11Provo Fury FC - 01 - GU11 2 vs.Utah Valley United 09G (RH)5

Bracket - Monday, September 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188602  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5050 A3 vs A8NUCS Foxes FC 09 4 vs.Provo Fury FC - 01 - GU112

Bracket - Tuesday, September 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188575  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5126 A12 vs A2Utah Valley United 09G (SO) 3 vs.NUCS Elite 091
 188572  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5050 A6 vs A1NUCS Unicorns United 09 2 vs.EMYS Rangers Premier GU11 (AM)3
 188583  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5668 A9 vs A7Shooters SC 09 Blue (LC) 5 vs.NUCS Utah Stars - Suncrest 090

Bracket - Thursday, September 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188557  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5668 A9 vs A10Shooters SC 09 Blue (LC) 1 vs.Utah Valley United 09G (ME)1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188577  Lakeside Sports Complex  08:30 AM  5125 A11 vs A3Utah Valley United 09G (RH) 1 vs.NUCS Foxes FC 096
 188580  Hindley Park  08:30 AM  5621 A7 vs A1NUCS Utah Stars - Suncrest 09 1 vs.EMYS Rangers Premier GU11 (AM)5
 188590  Mountain Ridge Jr High  10:00 AM  5050 A2 vs A5NUCS Elite 09 2 vs.NUCS Juventus 091
 188571  Sunset View  03:00 PM  3 A8 vs A4Provo Fury FC - 01 - GU11 1 vs.NUCS Goal Diggers 091
 188591  Lakeside Sports Complex  04:30 PM  5125 A12 vs A6Utah Valley United 09G (SO) 2 vs.NUCS Unicorns United 090

Bracket - Tuesday, September 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188586  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5050 A2 vs A3NUCS Elite 09 1 vs.NUCS Foxes FC 091
 188598  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5051 A4 vs A5NUCS Goal Diggers 09 0 vs.NUCS Juventus 091

Bracket - Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188594  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5125 A11 vs A9Utah Valley United 09G (RH) 1 vs.Shooters SC 09 Blue (LC)5

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188595  Hindley Park  10:00 AM  5621 A7 vs A2NUCS Utah Stars - Suncrest 09 0 vs.NUCS Elite 096
 188603  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  5125 A12 vs A10Utah Valley United 09G (SO) 2 vs.Utah Valley United 09G (ME)1
 188584  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:30 PM  5125 A11 vs A5Utah Valley United 09G (RH)   vs.NUCS Juventus 09 
 188588  Spanish Fork Sports Park  01:00 PM  5665 A9 vs A1Shooters SC 09 Blue (LC) 3 vs.EMYS Rangers Premier GU11 (AM)1
 188578  Sunset View  03:00 PM  3 A8 vs A6Provo Fury FC - 01 - GU11 1 vs.NUCS Unicorns United 093
 188592  Mountain Ridge Jr High  04:00 PM  5050 A3 vs A4NUCS Foxes FC 09 5 vs.NUCS Goal Diggers 091

Bracket - Monday, September 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188576  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5051 A4 vs A10NUCS Goal Diggers 09 0 vs.Utah Valley United 09G (ME)3

Bracket - Tuesday, October 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188585  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  05:30 PM  5960 A1 vs A8EMYS Rangers Premier GU11 (AM) 6 vs.Provo Fury FC - 01 - GU110
 188589  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5125 A11 vs A7Utah Valley United 09G (RH) 5 vs.NUCS Utah Stars - Suncrest 090
 188601  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5051 A2 vs A9NUCS Elite 09 0 vs.Shooters SC 09 Blue (LC)2
 188597  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5050 A3 vs A6NUCS Foxes FC 09 3 vs.NUCS Unicorns United 091

Bracket - Thursday, October 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188555  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5126 A12 vs A5Utah Valley United 09G (SO) 4 vs.NUCS Juventus 090

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188593  Sunset View  03:00 PM  3 A8 vs A12Provo Fury FC - 01 - GU11 0 vs.Utah Valley United 09G (SO)3

Bracket - Tuesday, October 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188599  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:15 PM  5050 A5 vs A6NUCS Juventus 09 1 vs.NUCS Unicorns United 095
 188587  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5126 A10 vs A8Utah Valley United 09G (ME) 9 vs.Provo Fury FC - 01 - GU111
 188604  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5051 A4 vs A7NUCS Goal Diggers 09 2 vs.NUCS Utah Stars - Suncrest 091
 188546  Mountain Ridge Jr High  06:20 PM  5050 A3 vs A12NUCS Foxes FC 09 1 vs.Utah Valley United 09G (SO)2

Bracket - Thursday, October 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188562  Highland Elementary  05:30 PM  5660 A5 vs A3NUCS Juventus 09 0 vs.NUCS Foxes FC 094

Bracket - Friday, October 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188551  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5050 A2 vs A4NUCS Elite 09 1 vs.NUCS Goal Diggers 091

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188596  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  08:30 AM  5960 A1 vs A10EMYS Rangers Premier GU11 (AM) 1 vs.Utah Valley United 09G (ME)3