2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 12U Metro B (Spring)
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=37A41D1F-B6CA-4400-AF1B-2B673A77EF9C&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A10 : 7 Elite Academy 06B White DA333333333-027 31  2  33  7  0 0
 A5 : Copper Mountain 06/07 BB033333003-018 3  19  20  0  0 0
 A4 : AFC Apex 06 Blue330330300-015 6  21  23  1  0 0
 A3 : Utah Glory B06 Black BL003330131-014 0  13  13  3  1 0
 A2 : USA Elite 06B - GG013103330-014 4  16  20  2  1 0
 A9 : UDA 06B Blue033100031-011 -1  19  18  1  0 0
 A6 : Comba FC 06B White330030100-010 -9  25  16  0  0 0
 A8 : Elite FC 06B Black311003010-09 -8  23  13  0  0 1
 A1 : Sparta 06 DH000013001-05 -13  31  13  0  0 0
 A7 : USA Elite 06B - MO001000100-02 -13  25  6  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319737  Canyonview Park  04:30 PM  2106 A5 vs A8Copper Mountain 06/07 BB 1 vs.Elite FC 06B Black3
 319735  Riverside Elem WJ  06:00 PM  8737 A6 vs A7Comba FC 06B White 3 vs.USA Elite 06B - MO2

Bracket - Tuesday, March 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319775  Bellview Elem.  05:30 PM  3011 A4 vs A7AFC Apex 06 Blue 1 vs.USA Elite 06B - MO0

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319740  Bluffdale Park  12:00 PM  17 A7 vs A8USA Elite 06B - MO 1 vs.Elite FC 06B Black1
 319736  Buttercup Park  02:10 PM  3016 A4 vs A9AFC Apex 06 Blue 5 vs.UDA 06B Blue2
 319746  Riverside Elem WJ  05:30 PM  8737 A6 vs A2Comba FC 06B White 3 vs.USA Elite 06B - GG1

Bracket - Tuesday, March 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319738  Columbia Elementary (westj)  05:30 PM  2125 A3 vs A10Utah Glory B06 Black BL 0 vs.7 Elite Academy 06B White DA4

Bracket - Thursday, March 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319771  Eastmont Middle  05:30 PM  3047 A4 vs A5AFC Apex 06 Blue 2 vs.Copper Mountain 06/07 BB4

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319747  Eastmont Middle  11:20 AM  3047 A4 vs A1AFC Apex 06 Blue 6 vs.Sparta 06 DH3
 319741  Glendale MS  02:15 PM  4466 A9 vs A6UDA 06B Blue 4 vs.Comba FC 06B White1
 319752  Benson Mill Park  04:30 PM  2122 A8 vs A2Elite FC 06B Black 2 vs.USA Elite 06B - GG2
 319745  Monarch Meadows Park  06:00 PM  4048 A5 vs A3Copper Mountain 06/07 BB 3 vs.Utah Glory B06 Black BL2

Bracket - Friday, April 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319770  Bluffdale Park  06:00 PM  17 A2 vs A7USA Elite 06B - GG 5 vs.USA Elite 06B - MO0

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319753  Columbia Elementary (westj)  10:30 AM  2125 A3 vs A7Utah Glory B06 Black BL 1 vs.USA Elite 06B - MO0
 319744  Benson Mill Park  04:30 PM  2122 A8 vs A9Elite FC 06B Black 0 vs.UDA 06B Blue3
 319750  Riverside Elem WJ  05:30 PM  8737 A6 vs A4Comba FC 06B White 2 vs.AFC Apex 06 Blue4

Bracket - Friday, April 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319762  RAC  05:30 PM  6 A10 vs A47 Elite Academy 06B White DA 5 vs.AFC Apex 06 Blue0
 319777  Bluffdale Park  06:00 PM  17 A2 vs A9USA Elite 06B - GG 3 vs.UDA 06B Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319749  Glendale MS  01:00 PM  4466 A9 vs A10UDA 06B Blue 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 06B White DA3
 319759  Bluffdale Park  02:30 PM  17 A2 vs A3USA Elite 06B - GG 0 vs.Utah Glory B06 Black BL1
 319751  Buttercup Park  04:00 PM  3016 A1 vs A5Sparta 06 DH 1 vs.Copper Mountain 06/07 BB4
 319754  Benson Mill Park  04:30 PM  2122 A8 vs A4Elite FC 06B Black 1 vs.AFC Apex 06 Blue4

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319758  Bluffdale Park  12:00 PM  17 A7 vs A5USA Elite 06B - MO 1 vs.Copper Mountain 06/07 BB2
 319755  Riverside Elem WJ  02:00 PM  8737 A6 vs A1Comba FC 06B White 2 vs.Sparta 06 DH1
 319757  Glendale MS  05:45 PM  4466 A9 vs A3UDA 06B Blue 1 vs.Utah Glory B06 Black BL2

Bracket - Friday, May 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319778  Eastmont Middle  05:30 PM  3047 A1 vs A10Sparta 06 DH 0 vs.7 Elite Academy 06B White DA9

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319764  Columbia Elementary (westj)  01:00 PM  2125 A3 vs A4Utah Glory B06 Black BL 0F vs.AFC Apex 06 Blue
Forfeited Game
1
 319760  Benson Mill Park  02:30 PM  2122 A8 vs A6Elite FC 06B Black 3 vs.Comba FC 06B White1
 319763  Blackridge Elementary  04:00 PM  2235 A7 vs A1USA Elite 06B - MO 1 vs.Sparta 06 DH1
 319761  Monarch Meadows Park  06:00 PM  4048 A5 vs A9Copper Mountain 06/07 BB 3 vs.UDA 06B Blue1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319748  Bluffdale Park  06:00 PM  17 A7 vs A10USA Elite 06B - MO 0 vs.7 Elite Academy 06B White DA9

Bracket - Wednesday, May 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319739  Bluffdale Park  06:00 PM  17 A2 vs A4USA Elite 06B - GG 4 vs.AFC Apex 06 Blue3

Bracket - Thursday, May 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319742  Oquirrh Elementary  05:30 PM  2058 A10 vs A57 Elite Academy 06B White DA 6 vs.Copper Mountain 06/07 BB0

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319768  Bellview Elem.  11:20 AM  3011 A1 vs A8Sparta 06 DH 4 vs.Elite FC 06B Black2
 319766  Bluffdale Park  11:30 AM  17 A2 vs A5USA Elite 06B - GG 2 vs.Copper Mountain 06/07 BB0
 319772  Columbia Elementary (westj)  11:30 AM  2125 A3 vs A6Utah Glory B06 Black BL 3 vs.Comba FC 06B White3
 319767  Glendale MS  04:30 PM  4466 A9 vs A7UDA 06B Blue 2 vs.USA Elite 06B - MO1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319743  Eastmont Middle  06:50 PM  3047 A1 vs A3Sparta 06 DH 0 vs.Utah Glory B06 Black BL3

Bracket - Wednesday, May 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319779  Eastmont Middle  06:50 PM  3047 A1 vs A2Sparta 06 DH 2 vs.USA Elite 06B - GG3

Bracket - Friday, May 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319765  RAC  06:00 PM  15 A10 vs A67 Elite Academy 06B White DA 4 vs.Comba FC 06B White0

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319756  RAC  12:00 PM  15 A10 vs A27 Elite Academy 06B White DA 2 vs.USA Elite 06B - GG1
 319774  Columbia Elementary (westj)  03:30 PM  2125 A3 vs A8Utah Glory B06 Black BL 1 vs.Elite FC 06B Black1
 319769  Glendale MS  04:30 PM  4466 A9 vs A1UDA 06B Blue 1 vs.Sparta 06 DH1

Bracket - Monday, May 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319776  Canyonview Park  05:30 PM  2106 A5 vs A6Copper Mountain 06/07 BB 3 vs.Comba FC 06B White1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319773  RAC  05:30 PM  15 A10 vs A87 Elite Academy 06B White DA 6 vs.Elite FC 06B Black0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.